10k Benicarlo, Wk. 44 2013 - Women's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Andrea Gamiz 1WC Jade Suvrijn (FRA) 1WC H2H 3-1
SF Andrea Gamiz 1WC Paula Badosa (ESP) 1WC H2H 1-0
SF Jade Suvrijn (FRA) 4 Alexandra Nancarrow (AUS) 4 H2H 3-0
QF Andrea Gamiz 1WC Aleksandra Zenovka 1WC H2H 1-0
QF Paula Badosa (ESP) 3 Olga Saez Larra (ESP) 3 H2H 2-1
QF Jade Suvrijn (FRA) 7 Mayar Sherif (EGY) 7 H2H 1-1
QF Alexandra Nancarrow (AUS) SE Angela Leweurs (FRA) SE H2H 1-0
R16 Andrea Gamiz 1WC Josephine Boualem (FRA) 1WC H2H 1-0
R16 Aleksandra Zenovka Q Alice Savoretti (ITA) Q H2H 1-0
R16 Olga Saez Larra (ESP) 3 Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP) 3 H2H 2-2
R16 Paula Badosa (ESP) Tatiana Bua (ARG) H2H 1-0
R16 Mayar Sherif (EGY) 7 Laura Roig Tortajada (ESP) 7 H2H 1-0
R16 Jade Suvrijn (FRA) Melanie Stokke (NOR) H2H 1-0
R16 Alexandra Nancarrow (AUS) 6 Lucia Cervera-Vazquez (ESP) 6 H2H 1-0
R16 Angela Leweurs (FRA) Q Maria Palhoto Q H2H 1-0
R32 Andrea Gamiz 1WC Marine Partaud (FRA) 1WC H2H 1-0
R32 Josephine Boualem (FRA) Ainhoa Atucha Gomez (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Aleksandra Zenovka Q Luca Nagymihaly (HUN) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Alice Savoretti (ITA) WC Paula Mocete-Talamantes (ESP) WC H2H 3-0
R32 Olga Saez Larra (ESP) 3 Ai Wen Zhu (CHN) 3 H2H 1-0
R32 Andrea Lazaro Garcia (ESP) Sowjanya Bavisetti (IND) H2H 1-0
R32 Paula Badosa (ESP) Q Noelia Zeballos (BOL) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Tatiana Bua (ARG) Q Aida Martinez Sanjuan (ESP) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Mayar Sherif (EGY) 7 Maria Gutierrez Carrasco (ESP) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Laura Roig Tortajada (ESP) WC Mia Nicole Eklund (FIN) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Melanie Stokke (NOR) Radina Dimitrova (BUL) H2H 1-0
R32 Jade Suvrijn (FRA) Ana Belzunce-Crompin (ESP) H2H 2-0
R32 Lucia Cervera-Vazquez (ESP) 6 Rebeka Masarova 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Alexandra Nancarrow (AUS) Q Marta Sexmilo Pascual (ESP) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Maria Palhoto Carmen Lopez-Rueda (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Angela Leweurs (FRA) Q Aleksandrina Naydenova (BUL) Q H2H 1-0

10k Benicarlo, Wk. 44 2013 - Women's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Aleksandra Zenovka 1 Eleonora Mindiyarova (RUS) 1 H2H 1-0
FQ Maria Palhoto 2 Olga Parres Azcoitia (ESP) 2 H2H 1-0
FQ Aida Martinez Sanjuan (ESP) 3 Anais Gomar Isart (ESP) 3 H2H 1-0
FQ Luca Nagymihaly (HUN) Ornella Caron (ARG) H2H 1-0
FQ Rebeka Masarova Tina Tehrani (USA) H2H 1-0
FQ Noelia Zeballos (BOL) 6 Maite Cano (ESP) 6 H2H 1-0
FQ Marta Sexmilo Pascual (ESP) Joyce Van Der Linden H2H 1-0
FQ Angela Leweurs (FRA) Patricia Martins H2H 1-0
SFQ Aleksandra Zenovka 1 Ksenia Tortsikava (BLR) 1 H2H 1-0
SFQ Eleonora Mindiyarova (RUS) Katarzyna Pyka (POL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Olga Parres Azcoitia (ESP) 2 Sophie Blom 2 H2H 1-1
SFQ Maria Palhoto Claudia Gaspar H2H 2-1
SFQ Aida Martinez Sanjuan (ESP) 3 Arianna Paules Aldrey (ESP) 3 H2H 2-0
SFQ Anais Gomar Isart (ESP) Takhmina Burkhanova (TJK) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ornella Caron (ARG) 4 Charlotte Roemer (ECU) 4 H2H 1-0
SFQ Luca Nagymihaly (HUN) Ana Royo Marco (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Rebeka Masarova 5 Julie Tringa (FRA) 5 H2H 1-0
SFQ Tina Tehrani (USA) Anabel Carbo Estruch (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Noelia Zeballos (BOL) 6 Laura Gibanel Velasco (ESP) 6 H2H 1-0
SFQ Maite Cano (ESP) Cynthia Del Rey Guardiola (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Joyce Van Der Linden Albina Yanko (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Marta Sexmilo Pascual (ESP) Victoria Smirnova (BEL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Angela Leweurs (FRA) Nicole Baloescu (CAN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Patricia Martins Noelia Bouzo Zanotti (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Aleksandra Zenovka 1 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Ksenia Tortsikava (BLR) Paula Veza (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Katarzyna Pyka (POL) Laura Moreno Hernandez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Eleonora Mindiyarova (RUS) Marina Olalla Abajo (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Olga Parres Azcoitia (ESP) 2 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Sophie Blom Natalia Garcia Molina (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Maria Palhoto Ksenija Sharifova (RUS) H2H 2-0
QFQ Claudia Gaspar Anna Barbasheva (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Aida Martinez Sanjuan (ESP) 3 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Arianna Paules Aldrey (ESP) Laura Argente (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Takhmina Burkhanova (TJK) Paula Alcantara Cabellos (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Anais Gomar Isart (ESP) Imogen Magner (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Charlotte Roemer (ECU) 4 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Ornella Caron (ARG) Anastasia Smirnova (BEL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Luca Nagymihaly (HUN) Hayley Macpherson (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ana Royo Marco (ESP) Nadja Manjon Mihalic (ESP)
WO
H2H 0-0
QFQ Julie Tringa (FRA) 5 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Rebeka Masarova Ester Valles Pinol (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Anabel Carbo Estruch (ESP) Andrea Roger Quinto (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tina Tehrani (USA) Maria Del Prados Cid (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Noelia Zeballos (BOL) 6 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Laura Gibanel Velasco (ESP) Laura Ortega Jover (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Maite Cano (ESP) Ksenia Kuznetsova (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Cynthia Del Rey Guardiola (ESP) Maria Uvarova (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Joyce Van Der Linden Ilinca-Thea Anghel (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Albina Yanko (UKR) Ana Lorena Garcia Navas (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Victoria Smirnova (BEL) Maria Martinez Martinez (ESP) H2H 1-2
QFQ Marta Sexmilo Pascual (ESP) Alicia Herrero Linana (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nicole Baloescu (CAN) Laura Garcia Martinez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Angela Leweurs (FRA) Angelina Klimova H2H 1-0
QFQ Noelia Bouzo Zanotti (ESP) Natalie Syme (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Patricia Martins Paula Fortuno (ESP) H2H 1-0
Gamble Responsibly 18+

Tennis Live Streaming

INTERESTING MATCHES

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+