Uzbekistan F4 Futures 2018 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Cem Ilkel (TUR) 1 Roman Safiullin (RUS) 3 H2H 1-1
SF Cem Ilkel (TUR) 1 Sergey Betov (BLR) 6 H2H 1-0
SF Roman Safiullin (RUS) 3 Khumoun Sultanov (UZB) H2H 2-0
QF Sergey Betov (BLR) 6 Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS) 4 H2H 1-1
QF Roman Safiullin (RUS) 3 Yaraslav Shyla (BLR) 5 H2H 1-0
QF Cem Ilkel (TUR) 1 Sanjar Fayziev (UZB) 7
w/o
H2H 0-1
QF Khumoun Sultanov (UZB) Kristian Lozan (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Kristian Lozan (RUS) Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) 8 H2H 1-4
R16 Sanjar Fayziev (UZB) 7 Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) H2H 2-0
R16 Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS) 4 Denis Matsukevitch (RUS) H2H 10-3
R16 Khumoun Sultanov (UZB) Anil Yuksel (TUR) H2H 1-0
R16 Sergey Betov (BLR) 6 Oleg Khotkov (UKR) H2H 1-0
R16 Cem Ilkel (TUR) 1 Sarp Agabigun (TUR) H2H 2-0
R16 Roman Safiullin (RUS) 3 Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB) q H2H 2-0
R16 Yaraslav Shyla (BLR) 5 Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB) q H2H 2-0
R32 Sanjar Fayziev (UZB) 7 Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB) q H2H 2-0
R32 Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS) 4 Danis Baybekov (UZB) q H2H 1-0
R32 Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB) q Ibrokhimjon Urinov (UZB) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Roman Safiullin (RUS) 3 Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB) WC H2H 3-0
R32 Anil Yuksel (TUR) Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR) 2 H2H 2-2
R32 Oleg Khotkov (UKR) Vladimir Korolev (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Yaraslav Shyla (BLR) 5 Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) H2H 2-0
R32 Sergey Betov (BLR) 6 Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR) H2H 2-0
R32 Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) Vladimir Polyakov H2H 2-1
R32 Sarp Agabigun (TUR) Pavel Tsoy (UZB) H2H 1-0
R32 Cem Ilkel (TUR) 1 Aziz Dadabaev (UZB) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB) q Olimjon Nabiev (UZB) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Khumoun Sultanov (UZB) Shokhrukh Abdumalikov (UZB) q H2H 1-0
R32 Kristian Lozan (RUS) Martin Borisiouk (BLR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) 8 Roman Blokhin (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 Denis Matsukevitch (RUS) Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) q H2H 1-0

Uzbekistan F4 Futures 2018 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F S Fayziev / K Sultanov (UZB/UZB) K Kravchuk / R Safiullin (RUS/RUS)
SF K Kravchuk / R Safiullin (RUS/RUS) C Ilkel / A Yuksel (TUR/TUR)
SF S Fayziev / K Sultanov (UZB/UZB) V Manafov / V Polyakov (UKR/)
QF V Manafov / V Polyakov (UKR/) M Khaldeev / A Liaonenka (RUS/BLR)
QF S Fayziev / K Sultanov (UZB/UZB) S Betov / Y Shyla (BLR/BLR)
QF C Ilkel / A Yuksel (TUR/TUR) G Korobeynikov / A Sultanbekov (UZB/UZB)
QF K Kravchuk / R Safiullin (RUS/RUS) V Korolev / I Liutarevich (RUS/BLR)
R16 V Korolev / I Liutarevich (RUS/BLR) S Agabigun / D Zarichanskyy (TUR/UKR)
R16 C Ilkel / A Yuksel (TUR/TUR) R Blokhin / S Dzhanashia (RUS/RUS)
R16 G Korobeynikov / A Sultanbekov (UZB/UZB) K Abdumalikov / S Abdumalikov (UZB/UZB)
R16 S Fayziev / K Sultanov (UZB/UZB) O Khotkov / K Lozan (UKR/RUS)
R16 S Betov / Y Shyla (BLR/BLR) M Fufygin / D Matsukevitch (RUS/RUS)
R16 M Khaldeev / A Liaonenka (RUS/BLR) A Karimov / I Urinov (UZB/UZB)
R16 V Manafov / V Polyakov (UKR/) I Kalinin / P Tsoy (RUS/UZB)
R16 K Kravchuk / R Safiullin (RUS/RUS) A Pavlioutchenkov / E Tyurnev (RUS/RUS)

Uzbekistan F4 Futures 2018 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB) q Azamat Lukmanov (UZB) H2H 2-0
FQ Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) q Khumoun Abdumalikov (UZB) H2H 2-0
FQ Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB) q Batyr Sapaev (UZB) H2H 1-0
FQ Martin Borisiouk (BLR) q Iskandar Karimov (UZB) H2H 2-0
FQ Roman Blokhin (RUS) q Sanetulla Kutybaev (UZB) H2H 1-0
FQ Shokhrukh Abdumalikov (UZB) q Sardor Pulatov (UZB) H2H 1-0
FQ Danis Baybekov (UZB) q Islom Anvarkhodjaev (UZB) H2H 1-0
FQ Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB) q Ivan Kalinin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Shokhrukh Abdumalikov (UZB) q Mihail Khaldeev (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Khumoun Abdumalikov (UZB) Abbos Ergashev H2H 1-0
QFQ Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) q Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov H2H 2-0
QFQ Islom Anvarkhodjaev (UZB) Damir Makhmudov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
QFQ Danis Baybekov (UZB) q Ivan Liutarevich (BLR) H2H 1-1
QFQ Azamat Lukmanov (UZB) Fayzullokhon Mavlyudov (UZB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sardor Pulatov (UZB) Mark Tryakshin H2H 1-2
QFQ Batyr Sapaev (UZB) Abdusamad Usmanov H2H 1-0
QFQ Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB) q Timur Sottimov (UZB) H2H 2-0
QFQ Martin Borisiouk (BLR) q Sardor Ergashev (UZB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Iskandar Karimov (UZB) Grisha Reytman H2H 1-0
QFQ Roman Blokhin (RUS) q Adil Karimov (UZB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sanetulla Kutybaev (UZB) Abdurahman Saidmuhamedov H2H 1-0
QFQ Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB) q Samandar Abdumalikov H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivan Kalinin (RUS) Amal Sultanbekov (UZB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB) q Aleksandr Vospitannikov (UZB) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+