USA F9 Futures 2015 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Antal Van Der Duim (NLD) 1 Thales Turini (BRA) 7 H2H 1-0
SF Antal Van Der Duim (NLD) 1 Yannick Maden (GER) 6 H2H 2-0
SF Thales Turini (BRA) 7 Jean-Yves Aubone (USA) H2H 1-0
QF Antal Van Der Duim (NLD) 1 Facundo Mena (ARG) H2H 1-0
QF Yannick Maden (GER) 6 Connor Smith (USA) 3 H2H 1-0
QF Thales Turini (BRA) 7 Alexandre Folie (BEL) H2H 1-0
QF Jean-Yves Aubone (USA) Dennis Uspensky (USA) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Antal Van Der Duim (NLD) 1 Tommy Paul (USA) H2H 1-0
R16 Facundo Mena (ARG) Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG) H2H 5-1
R16 Connor Smith (USA) 3 Orlando Luz (BRA) H2H 1-0
R16 Yannick Maden (GER) 6 Deiton Baughman (USA) H2H 1-0
R16 Thales Turini (BRA) 7 Rafael Matos (BRA) H2H 2-0
R16 Alexandre Folie (BEL) Dusan Lojda (CZE) 4 H2H 1-1
R16 Dennis Uspensky (USA) WC Wil Spencer (USA) H2H 1-0
R16 Jean-Yves Aubone (USA) Samuel Bensoussan (FRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Antal Van Der Duim (NLD) 1 Arthur Surreaux (FRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Tommy Paul (USA) Temur Ismailov (UZB) H2H 1-0
R32 Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG) Jeremy Hunter Nicholas (USA) H2H 1-0
R32 Facundo Mena (ARG) Chuhan Wang (CHN) 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Connor Smith (USA) 3 Cameron Silverman (USA) H2H 1-0
R32 Orlando Luz (BRA) Gregory Ouellette (USA) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Deiton Baughman (USA) Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG) H2H 1-0
R32 Yannick Maden (GER) 6 Laurent Rochette (FRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Thales Turini (BRA) 7 Joao Menezes (BRA) H2H 3-2
R32 Rafael Matos (BRA) Patricio Heras (ARG) H2H 1-1
R32 Alexandre Folie (BEL) Catalin GARD (USA) H2H 1-0
R32 Dusan Lojda (CZE) 4 Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Wil Spencer (USA) Bruno Sant'anna (BRA) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Dennis Uspensky (USA) WC Sekou Bangoura (USA) WC H2H 1-2
R32 Jean-Yves Aubone (USA) Alan Kohen H2H 1-1
R32 Samuel Bensoussan (FRA) Gianni Mina (FRA) 2 H2H 1-3

USA F9 Futures 2015 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F R Matos / J Menezes (BRA/BRA) B Sant'anna / T Turini (BRA/BRA) 2
SF R Matos / J Menezes (BRA/BRA) O Luz / M Zormann (BRA/BRA)
SF B Sant'anna / T Turini (BRA/BRA) 2 E Dischinger / F Mena (BRA/ARG) 4
QF O Luz / M Zormann (BRA/BRA) J Galarza / P Heras (ARG/ARG)
QF R Matos / J Menezes (BRA/BRA) S Bader / A Reed (AUT/USA) 3
QF E Dischinger / F Mena (BRA/ARG) 4 M Dettinger / Y Maden (/GER)
QF B Sant'anna / T Turini (BRA/BRA) 2 G Kushnirovich / C Silverman (USA/USA) WC
R16 O Luz / M Zormann (BRA/BRA) S Bangoura / P Krainik (USA/CAN) 1
R16 J Galarza / P Heras (ARG/ARG) J Ficovich / J Kahoun (ARG/SUI)
R16 S Bader / A Reed (AUT/USA) 3 S Liu / W Zheng (CHN/CHN)
R16 R Matos / J Menezes (BRA/BRA) T Aaron / B Battistone (USA/USA)
R16 M Dettinger / Y Maden (/GER) C GARD / A Kohen (USA/)
R16 E Dischinger / F Mena (BRA/ARG) 4 J Nicholas / J Ore (USA/USA) WC
R16 G Kushnirovich / C Silverman (USA/USA) WC A Nunez Aguilera / J Pla Malfeito (MEX/ESP)
R16 B Sant'anna / T Turini (BRA/BRA) 2 T Ismailov / C Wang (UZB/CHN)

USA F9 Futures 2015 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG) 1 William Blumberg (USA) H2H 1-0
FQ Cameron Silverman (USA) Eduardo Dischinger (BRA) 2 H2H 1-0
FQ Samuel Bensoussan (FRA) 3 Pavel Krainik (CAN) 9 H2H 2-0
FQ Jeremy Hunter Nicholas (USA) WC Alfredo Perez (USA) H2H 1-0
FQ Rafael Matos (BRA) 5 Ryota Tanuma (JPN) 16 H2H 1-0
FQ Alan Kohen 6 Jesus Bandres 13 H2H 2-0
FQ Wil Spencer (USA) 7 Dominic Cotrone (USA) H2H 1-1
FQ Orlando Luz (BRA) Alex Rybakov (USA) H2H 1-1
SFQ Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG) 1 Bjorn Thomson (IRL) H2H 1-0
SFQ William Blumberg (USA) Frederick Saba (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Eduardo Dischinger (BRA) 2 Joao Walendowsky (BRA) H2H 2-0
SFQ Cameron Silverman (USA) Tyler Hochwalt (USA) 12 H2H 1-0
SFQ Samuel Bensoussan (FRA) 3 Mark Epshteyn-Losev (USA) H2H 2-0
SFQ Pavel Krainik (CAN) 9 Gary Kushnirovich (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Jeremy Hunter Nicholas (USA) WC Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA) 4 H2H 1-0
SFQ Alfredo Perez (USA) Naoki Nakagawa (JPN) 10 H2H 1-0
SFQ Rafael Matos (BRA) 5 Ty Trombetta (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ryota Tanuma (JPN) 16 Tommy Mylnikov (CAN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alan Kohen 6 Myles Schalet (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Jesus Bandres 13 Junior Alexander Ore (USA) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Wil Spencer (USA) 7 Ryotaro Matsumura (JPN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Dominic Cotrone (USA) Raleigh Smith (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Orlando Luz (BRA) Anudeep Kodali (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alex Rybakov (USA) Yan Sabanin (RUS) 15 H2H 1-0
QFQ Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG) 1 Jericho Grollman (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bjorn Thomson (IRL) Juan Rocha (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Frederick Saba (USA) Sora Fukuda (JPN) H2H 1-0
QFQ William Blumberg (USA) Rigele Te (CHN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Eduardo Dischinger (BRA) 2 Ognjen Samardzic (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Joao Walendowsky (BRA) Dane Dunlap (CAN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Cameron Silverman (USA) Nicolas Mejia (COL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tyler Hochwalt (USA) 12 Steffen Zornosa (COL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Samuel Bensoussan (FRA) 3 Robert Levine (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mark Epshteyn-Losev (USA) Davis Carvalho (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gary Kushnirovich (USA) Eugenio Candioli (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pavel Krainik (CAN) 9 Stephen Madonia (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA) 4 Jimmy Bendeck (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jeremy Hunter Nicholas (USA) WC Ilya Polonskiy (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alfredo Perez (USA) Maximiliano Colorado (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Naoki Nakagawa (JPN) 10 Mcclain Kessler (USA) H2H 2-0
QFQ Rafael Matos (BRA) 5 John Mcnally (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ty Trombetta (USA) Javier Guerrero Gonzalez (MEX) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tommy Mylnikov (CAN) Aleksandar Kovacevic (USA) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Ryota Tanuma (JPN) 16 Moritz Dettinger H2H 1-0
QFQ Alan Kohen 6 Jacob Kahoun (SUI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Myles Schalet (USA) Alejandro Tabilo (CAN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Junior Alexander Ore (USA) WC Alexander Centenari (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jesus Bandres 13 Joel Vincent Link H2H 1-0
QFQ Wil Spencer (USA) 7 Walker Duncan (USA) H2H 1-2
QFQ Ryotaro Matsumura (JPN) Kaptan Kaster (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dominic Cotrone (USA) Tripp Tuff (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Raleigh Smith (USA) Jake Devine (USA) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Orlando Luz (BRA) Marcelo Zormann (BRA) 8 H2H 4-0
QFQ Anudeep Kodali (USA) Frederik Oervad H2H 1-0
QFQ Alex Rybakov (USA) Antony Mendes (BRA) H2H 2-0
QFQ Yan Sabanin (RUS) 15 Emil Reinberg (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG) 1 Patrick Thigpen (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Jericho Grollman (USA) Aleksei MARTYNENKO (RUS) WC H2H 1-0
R16Q Juan Rocha (ARG) Ezequiel Cerrini (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Bjorn Thomson (IRL) Joseph Cadogan (TTO) H2H 1-0
R16Q Sora Fukuda (JPN) Marshall Sullivan (USA) WC H2H 1-0
R16Q Frederick Saba (USA) Martin Joyce (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q William Blumberg (USA) Stephen Stege (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Rigele Te (CHN) Weiqiang Zheng (CHN) 14 H2H 2-1
R16Q Eduardo Dischinger (BRA) 2 Matthew Kandath (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Ognjen Samardzic (USA) Alan Sweet (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Dane Dunlap (CAN) Jacob Pugh (USA) WC H2H 1-0
R16Q Joao Walendowsky (BRA) Patrick Daciek (USA) H2H 2-0
R16Q Cameron Silverman (USA) Michelangelo Endrizzi (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Nicolas Mejia (COL) Hank Hill (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Steffen Zornosa (COL) Daniel GUEORGUIEV (CAN) H2H 1-0
R16Q Tyler Hochwalt (USA) 12 Pedro Platzeck Cavalcante (BRA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Samuel Bensoussan (FRA) 3 Fernando Machado E Bernardes (BRA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Robert Levine (USA) Ryan Mahatme (USA) WC H2H 1-0
R16Q Davis Carvalho (USA) Dallana Wijesundera (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Mark Epshteyn-Losev (USA) Alexandru Gasca-Silav (ROU) H2H 1-0
R16Q Eugenio Candioli (ITA) Pedro De Paula (BRA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Gary Kushnirovich (USA) Mwendwa Mbithi (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Stephen Madonia (USA) Joy Vigani (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Pavel Krainik (CAN) 9 Benjamin Hannestad H2H 1-0
R16Q Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA) 4 Abraham Asaba (GHA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Jimmy Bendeck (USA) Sebastian Bader (AUT) H2H 1-0
R16Q Jeremy Hunter Nicholas (USA) WC Alexander Yarkov (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16Q Ilya Polonskiy (RUS) David Crisovan (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Maximiliano Colorado (USA) Ronald M. Perry (USA) WC H2H 1-0
R16Q Alfredo Perez (USA) Yuanfeng Li (CHN) H2H 1-0
R16Q Mcclain Kessler (USA) Fernando VARGAS (MEX) H2H 1-0
R16Q Naoki Nakagawa (JPN) 10 Alonso Alejandro Delgado (MEX) H2H 1-0
R16Q Rafael Matos (BRA) 5 Isaiah Strode (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q John Mcnally (USA) Jack Vance (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Javier Guerrero Gonzalez (MEX) Elliott Mondry (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Ty Trombetta (USA) Nicolas Bigler H2H 1-0
R16Q Aleksandar Kovacevic (USA) WC Parrish Preston (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Tommy Mylnikov (CAN) Anderson Reed (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Moritz Dettinger Daniel Jr Burgess (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Ryota Tanuma (JPN) 16 Antoine Leduc (CAN) H2H 1-0
R16Q Alan Kohen 6 Christopher Morin Kougoucheff (FRA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Jacob Kahoun (SUI) Maksim Tikhomirov (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Myles Schalet (USA) Brandon Donaldson (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Alejandro Tabilo (CAN) Alan Nunez Aguilera (MEX) H2H 1-0
R16Q Alexander Centenari (USA) David Cysneiros (CAN) H2H 1-0
R16Q Junior Alexander Ore (USA) WC Christopher Rosensteel (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Joel Vincent Link Viju George Jr (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Jesus Bandres 13 Justin Lunn H2H 1-0
R16Q Wil Spencer (USA) 7 Dustin Goldenberg (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Walker Duncan (USA) Philip Wilbert Major H2H 1-0
R16Q Ryotaro Matsumura (JPN) Austin Debruyne (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Kaptan Kaster (USA) Marshall Street (AUS) H2H 1-0
R16Q Tripp Tuff (USA) Francesco Mowrey (USA) WC H2H 1-0
R16Q Dominic Cotrone (USA) Vignesh SUBRAMANYAN (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Raleigh Smith (USA) Daniel Yoo H2H 1-0
R16Q Jake Devine (USA) WC Siyu Liu (CHN) 11 H2H 1-0
R16Q Marcelo Zormann (BRA) 8 Dmytro Kamynin (UKR) H2H 1-0
R16Q Orlando Luz (BRA) Alexandre ROTSAERT (USA) WC H2H 1-0
R16Q Anudeep Kodali (USA) Andres Ariel Fernandez Lopez (ARG) H2H 1-0
R16Q Frederik Oervad Luis Fernando Ramirez (VEN) H2H 1-0
R16Q Alex Rybakov (USA) Ian Tesmond (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Antony Mendes (BRA) Brandon Veliz H2H 1-0
R16Q Emil Reinberg (USA) Eduardo Nehring (BRA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Yan Sabanin (RUS) 15 Stewart Block (CAN) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+