USA F8 Futures 2018 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Jc Aragone (USA) 7 Marcos Giron (USA) 4WC H2H 3-0
SF Marcos Giron (USA) 4WC Tom Fawcett (USA) WC H2H 2-1
SF Jc Aragone (USA) 7 Collin Altamirano (USA) H2H 1-0
QF Jc Aragone (USA) 7 Deiton Baughman (USA) H2H 1-0
QF Collin Altamirano (USA) Laurent Lokoli (FRA) H2H 1-0
QF Marcos Giron (USA) 4WC Corentin Denolly (FRA) 6 H2H 1-0
QF Tom Fawcett (USA) WC Mathias Bourgue (FRA) 1 H2H 1-0
R16 Jc Aragone (USA) 7 Ronnie Schneider (USA) H2H 1-0
R16 Laurent Lokoli (FRA) Alexander Sarkissian (USA) 2 H2H 1-0
R16 Corentin Denolly (FRA) 6 Michael Redlicki (USA) q H2H 1-0
R16 Marcos Giron (USA) 4WC Karue Sell (BRA) H2H 1-0
R16 Tom Fawcett (USA) WC Nikala Scholtz (RSA) 5 H2H 1-0
R16 Collin Altamirano (USA) Martin Redlicki (USA) q H2H 3-0
R16 Deiton Baughman (USA) Kaichi Uchida (JPN) 3 H2H 2-0
R16 Mathias Bourgue (FRA) 1 Ruan Roelofse (RSA) q H2H 2-0
R32 Kaichi Uchida (JPN) 3 Henry Craig (USA) q H2H 2-0
R32 Michael Redlicki (USA) q Antoine Bellier (SUI) H2H 1-0
R32 Martin Redlicki (USA) q Lloyd Glasspool 8 H2H 3-1
R32 Nikala Scholtz (RSA) 5 Jacob Bullard WC H2H 1-0
R32 Ruan Roelofse (RSA) q Isaiah Strode (USA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Ronnie Schneider (USA) Federico Zeballos H2H 1-0
R32 Tom Fawcett (USA) WC Leny Mitjana (FRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Mathias Bourgue (FRA) 1 Alexios Halebian (USA) H2H 1-0
R32 Deiton Baughman (USA) Nicholas S. Hu (USA) H2H 1-0
R32 Karue Sell (BRA) Evan Song (USA) H2H 1-0
R32 Marcos Giron (USA) 4WC Harry Bourchier (AUS) H2H 3-0
R32 Alexander Sarkissian (USA) 2 Trent Bryde (USA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Corentin Denolly (FRA) 6 Bruno Krenn (USA) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Jc Aragone (USA) 7 Ulises Blanch (USA) H2H 2-0
R32 Laurent Lokoli (FRA) Harrison Adams (USA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Collin Altamirano (USA) Andre Goransson (BRA) q H2H 1-0

USA F8 Futures 2018 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Trent Bryde (USA) q Govind Nanda (USA) H2H 1-0
FQ Harrison Adams (USA) q Or Ram-Harel (ISR) H2H 1-0
FQ Andre Goransson (BRA) q Sebastian Fanselow (GER) H2H 1-0
FQ Henry Craig (USA) q Jenson Brooksby (USA) H2H 2-0
FQ Isaiah Strode (USA) q Sem Verbeek (NLD) H2H 2-0
FQ Martin Redlicki (USA) q Evan Zhu (USA) H2H 1-1
FQ Ruan Roelofse (RSA) q Jake Sands (USA) H2H 1-0
FQ Michael Redlicki (USA) q Alafia Ayeni (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ruan Roelofse (RSA) q Sangeet Sridhar (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Evan Zhu (USA) Jared Pratt H2H 1-0
SFQ Martin Redlicki (USA) q Julian Bradley (IRL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Trent Bryde (USA) q Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace H2H 1-1
SFQ Govind Nanda (USA) Sekou Bangoura (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Andre Goransson (BRA) q Vlad Andrei Dancu (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sebastian Fanselow (GER) Alec Adamson (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Jake Sands (USA) Daniel Appelgren (SWE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Henry Craig (USA) q Linus Frost (SWE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Michael Redlicki (USA) q Christian Samuelsson (SWE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alafia Ayeni (USA) Philip Bester (CAN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sem Verbeek (NLD) Trey Hilderbrand (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Isaiah Strode (USA) q Samuel Shropshire (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Harrison Adams (USA) q Brandon Nakashima (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Or Ram-Harel (ISR) Boris Arias H2H 1-0
SFQ Jenson Brooksby (USA) Tigre Hank (MEX) H2H 1-0
QFQ Julian Bradley (IRL) Jose Olivares (DOM) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jared Pratt Kevin Bondar (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Evan Zhu (USA) Alex Blumenberg (BRA) H2H 2-0
QFQ Ruan Roelofse (RSA) q Alessandro-Damiano Ventre (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sangeet Sridhar (USA) Karl Friberg (SWE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jake Sands (USA) Michael Brzezinski (CAN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Martin Redlicki (USA) q Andrew Carter (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace Eddy Yang H2H 1-0
QFQ Trent Bryde (USA) q Jesse Ross (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Govind Nanda (USA) Tristan Boyer (USA) H2H 2-0
QFQ Sekou Bangoura (USA) John Lamble (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vlad Andrei Dancu (ROU) Florian Lakat (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Andre Goransson (BRA) q Andy Sun H2H 1-0
QFQ Alec Adamson (USA) Joseph Honorio H2H 1-0
QFQ Sebastian Fanselow (GER) Edward Bourchier (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniel Appelgren (SWE) Gabriel Sanchez (MEX) H2H 1-0
QFQ Henry Craig (USA) q Mousheg Hovhannisyan (USA) H2H 2-0
QFQ Christian Samuelsson (SWE) William Grant (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alafia Ayeni (USA) Junior A. Ore (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Philip Bester (CAN) Ryan Goetz (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sem Verbeek (NLD) Vasil Kirkov (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Trey Hilderbrand (USA) Tyler Lu (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Samuel Shropshire (USA) Nicholas Shamma (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Isaiah Strode (USA) q Bernardo Saraiva (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Harrison Adams (USA) q Alexander Day (CAN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Brandon Nakashima (USA) Emilio Nava (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Boris Arias Dimitri Darroll H2H 1-0
QFQ Or Ram-Harel (ISR) Pol Wattanakul (THA) H2H 2-0
QFQ Jenson Brooksby (USA) Alejandro Tabilo (CAN) H2H 1-1
QFQ Tigre Hank (MEX) Jack Pulliam (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Linus Frost (SWE) Andrew Fenty H2H 1-0
QFQ Michael Redlicki (USA) q Lucas Gomez (MEX) H2H 2-0
Gamble Responsibly 18+

Tennis Live Streaming

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+