USA F3 Futures 2015 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Deiton Baughman (USA) Benjamin Balleret (MCO) 8 H2H 1-1
SF Deiton Baughman (USA) Samuel Bensoussan (FRA) H2H 2-0
SF Benjamin Balleret (MCO) 8 Francis Tiafoe (USA) H2H 3-1
QF Deiton Baughman (USA) Young Seok Kim (KOR) H2H 1-0
QF Samuel Bensoussan (FRA) Daniel Garza (MEX) H2H 1-0
QF Benjamin Balleret (MCO) 8 Connor Smith (USA) 3 H2H 2-0
QF Francis Tiafoe (USA) Markus Eriksson (SWE) 7 H2H 3-0
R16 Young Seok Kim (KOR) Christian Lindell (SWE) 1 H2H 1-0
R16 Deiton Baughman (USA) David Vega Hernandez (ESP) 6 H2H 1-0
R16 Samuel Bensoussan (FRA) Patrik Rosenholm (SWE) 4 H2H 1-0
R16 Daniel Garza (MEX) Raleigh Smith (USA) H2H 1-0
R16 Benjamin Balleret (MCO) 8 Farris Fathi Gosea (GBR) H2H 1-0
R16 Connor Smith (USA) 3 Temur Ismailov (UZB) H2H 1-0
R16 Markus Eriksson (SWE) 7 Jaime Fermosell (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Francis Tiafoe (USA) Tommy Mylnikov (CAN) H2H 3-0
R32 Christian Lindell (SWE) 1 Kaichi Uchida (JPN) H2H 1-0
R32 Young Seok Kim (KOR) Arthur Surreaux (FRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Deiton Baughman (USA) Romain Arneodo (FRA) H2H 1-0
R32 David Vega Hernandez (ESP) 6 Justin S. Shane (USA) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Patrik Rosenholm (SWE) 4 Matija Pecotic (CRO) H2H 1-0
R32 Samuel Bensoussan (FRA) Catalin GARD (USA) H2H 1-0
R32 Daniel Garza (MEX) Dominic Cotrone (USA) WC H2H 3-0
R32 Raleigh Smith (USA) Chuhan Wang (CHN) 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Benjamin Balleret (MCO) 8 Mischa Zverev (GER) H2H 1-0
R32 Farris Fathi Gosea (GBR) Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Temur Ismailov (UZB) Anudeep Kodali (USA) H2H 1-0
R32 Connor Smith (USA) 3 Farzin Danny Amiri (USA) H2H 1-0
R32 Markus Eriksson (SWE) 7 Gregory Ouellette (USA) H2H 2-0
R32 Jaime Fermosell (ESP) WC Florent Diep (FRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Tommy Mylnikov (CAN) Damon Gooch (RSA) H2H 1-1
R32 Francis Tiafoe (USA) Darian King (BRB) 2 H2H 3-0

USA F3 Futures 2015 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F R Arneodo / B Balleret (FRA/MCO) 1 E Gomez / C Smith (ECU/USA) 2
SF R Arneodo / B Balleret (FRA/MCO) 1 D Baughman / J Peralta (USA/CHL)
SF E Gomez / C Smith (ECU/USA) 2 M Eriksson / P Rosenholm (SWE/SWE) 3
QF R Arneodo / B Balleret (FRA/MCO) 1 C Eguez / A Reed (USA/USA) WC
QF D Baughman / J Peralta (USA/CHL) M Short / D Vega Hernandez (/ESP)
QF M Eriksson / P Rosenholm (SWE/SWE) 3 K Crowley / C GARD (RSA/USA)
QF E Gomez / C Smith (ECU/USA) 2 I Polonskiy / I Vasilyev (RUS/RUS)
R16 R Arneodo / B Balleret (FRA/MCO) 1 D Garza / R Tanuma (MEX/JPN)
R16 C Eguez / A Reed (USA/USA) WC W Duncan / A Kodali (USA/USA) WC
R16 M Short / D Vega Hernandez (/ESP) J Pla Malfeito / A Surreaux (ESP/FRA) 4
R16 D Baughman / J Peralta (USA/CHL) S Jevtic / N Krivokuca (SRB/)
R16 K Crowley / C GARD (RSA/USA) D Gooch / C Silverman (RSA/USA)
R16 M Eriksson / P Rosenholm (SWE/SWE) 3 A Bjerrehus / E Tessaro (/ITA)
R16 I Polonskiy / I Vasilyev (RUS/RUS) A Debruyne / C Sebo (USA/CAN) WC
R16 E Gomez / C Smith (ECU/USA) 2 Y Li / F Sun (CHN/CHN)

USA F3 Futures 2015 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Florent Diep (FRA) 1 Ilya Polonskiy (RUS) 10 H2H 1-0
FQ Samuel Bensoussan (FRA) 2 Emilio Gomez (ECU) H2H 1-0
FQ Young Seok Kim (KOR) 3 Jared Hiltzik (USA) 9 H2H 1-0
FQ Raleigh Smith (USA) Farzin Danny Amiri (USA) 15 H2H 1-0
FQ Tommy Mylnikov (CAN) Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) 5 H2H 1-1
FQ Damon Gooch (RSA) 12 Aron Hiltzik (USA) H2H 1-0
FQ Francis Tiafoe (USA) 14 Konrad Zieba (USA) H2H 1-0
FQ Anudeep Kodali (USA) Keith-Patrick Crowley (RSA) 13 H2H 1-0
SFQ Florent Diep (FRA) 1 Rafael Gentil (BRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ilya Polonskiy (RUS) 10 Sean Bacha (USA)
WO
H2H 0-0
SFQ Samuel Bensoussan (FRA) 2 Pietro RIMONDINI (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Emilio Gomez (ECU) Brandon Donaldson (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Young Seok Kim (KOR) 3 Dmytro Kamynin (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Jared Hiltzik (USA) 9 Walker Duncan (USA) H2H 2-0
SFQ Raleigh Smith (USA) Peter Goldsteiner (AUT) 4 H2H 1-0
SFQ Farzin Danny Amiri (USA) 15 Cameron Silverman (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) 5 Brian Page Jr. (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Tommy Mylnikov (CAN) Matthew Short 16 H2H 1-0
SFQ Aron Hiltzik (USA) Fajing Sun (CHN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Damon Gooch (RSA) 12 Blake A. Bazarnik (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Konrad Zieba (USA) Yuanfeng Li (CHN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Francis Tiafoe (USA) 14 Tim Kopinski (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Anudeep Kodali (USA) Weiqiang Zheng (CHN) 8 H2H 1-0
SFQ Keith-Patrick Crowley (RSA) 13 Maksim Tikhomirov (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Florent Diep (FRA) 1 Mark Epshteyn-Losev (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Rafael Gentil (BRA) David Crisovan (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sean Bacha (USA) Britton BLAIR (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ilya Polonskiy (RUS) 10 Carter Sebo (CAN) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Samuel Bensoussan (FRA) 2 Ross William Guignon (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pietro RIMONDINI (USA) Sid Donarski (CAN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Brandon Donaldson (USA) Christopher Trizzino (USA) H2H 2-0
QFQ Emilio Gomez (ECU) Slobodan Jevtic (SRB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Young Seok Kim (KOR) 3 Lucas Catarina H2H 1-0
QFQ Dmytro Kamynin (UKR) William Neuner (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Walker Duncan (USA) Felipe Ramirez Luna (COL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jared Hiltzik (USA) 9 Juan Rocha (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Peter Goldsteiner (AUT) 4 Robert Dubuque (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Raleigh Smith (USA) Aleksandar Vukic (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Cameron Silverman (USA) Gandhi Bhakthavachalam (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Farzin Danny Amiri (USA) 15 Mitchell Dobek (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) 5 Ilya Vasilyev (RUS) H2H 1-1
QFQ Brian Page Jr. (USA) Maximilian Phillips (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tommy Mylnikov (CAN) Cosmin Ontica (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Matthew Short 16 Alexandre ROTSAERT (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Aron Hiltzik (USA) Naoki Nakagawa (JPN) 6 H2H 1-0
QFQ Fajing Sun (CHN) Edoardo Tessaro (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Blake A. Bazarnik (USA) Bert Vancura (USA)
WO
H2H 0-0
QFQ Damon Gooch (RSA) 12 Joel Vincent Link H2H 1-0
QFQ Konrad Zieba (USA) Ognjen Samardzic (USA)
WO
H2H 0-0
QFQ Yuanfeng Li (CHN) Kenta Kurita (JPN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tim Kopinski (USA) Laurentiu Schinteie (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Francis Tiafoe (USA) 14 Andreas Bjerrehus H2H 1-0
QFQ Weiqiang Zheng (CHN) 8 Aleksandar Kovacevic (USA) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Anudeep Kodali (USA) Brian Cernoch (USA) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Maksim Tikhomirov (USA) Boris KOZLOV (USA) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Keith-Patrick Crowley (RSA) 13 Jordan Nickerson (USA) WC H2H 1-0
R16Q Florent Diep (FRA) 1 Kevin Eischen (FRA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Mark Epshteyn-Losev (USA) Dane Dunlap (CAN) H2H 1-0
R16Q Rafael Gentil (BRA) Aleksei MARTYNENKO (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16Q David Crisovan (USA) Lucca Paolucci De Oliveira (BRA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Sean Bacha (USA) Drew Van Orderlain (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Britton BLAIR (USA) Michael Bramorski (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Carter Sebo (CAN) WC Gerald Nickerson (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Ilya Polonskiy (RUS) 10 Neven Krivokuca H2H 1-0
R16Q Samuel Bensoussan (FRA) 2 Daniel GUEORGUIEV (CAN) H2H 1-0
R16Q Ross William Guignon (USA) Charlie Maher (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Sid Donarski (CAN) Jody Turnquest H2H 1-0
R16Q Pietro RIMONDINI (USA) Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Christopher Trizzino (USA) Vineet Vemulapally (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Brandon Donaldson (USA) Alexander Yarkov (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16Q Slobodan Jevtic (SRB) Albert Chermit (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Emilio Gomez (ECU) Erroll Lawrence (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Young Seok Kim (KOR) 3 Alexander Gitin (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Lucas Catarina Kevin Le (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q William Neuner (USA) Tomas KUSKUNOV (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Dmytro Kamynin (UKR) Tayjhon Mcgee (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Walker Duncan (USA) Kevin Taco (PER) H2H 1-0
R16Q Felipe Ramirez Luna (COL) Gabriel Carneiro Torres Goncalves (BRA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Juan Rocha (ARG) Mwendwa Mbithi (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Jared Hiltzik (USA) 9 Alexandru Sturzu (AUS) H2H 1-0
R16Q Peter Goldsteiner (AUT) 4 Dennis Uspensky (USA) H2H 2-1
R16Q Robert Dubuque (USA) Jean Daniel Kehyayan (BRA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Raleigh Smith (USA) Rubens CRISTOFANI Neto (BRA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Aleksandar Vukic (AUS) Guilherme Hideki Yamakawa (BRA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Cameron Silverman (USA) Brennan Faith (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Gandhi Bhakthavachalam (USA) Matthew Kandath (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Mitchell Dobek (USA) Bryant Mohns (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Farzin Danny Amiri (USA) 15 Austin Debruyne (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) 5 Jonathan Pearlman (USA)
WO
H2H 2-0
R16Q Ilya Vasilyev (RUS) Jimmi Parsons (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Maximilian Phillips (GBR) Gabriel Pipko (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Brian Page Jr. (USA) Christopher Rosensteel (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Tommy Mylnikov (CAN) Elliott Mondry (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Cosmin Ontica (ROU) Vignesh SUBRAMANYAN (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Alexandre ROTSAERT (USA) Michael Zinn (USA) WC H2H 1-0
R16Q Matthew Short 16 Mark CHEPURNOY (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16Q Naoki Nakagawa (JPN) 6 Robert Shulman (CAN)
WO
H2H 0-0
R16Q Aron Hiltzik (USA) Anthony Schohn (FRA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Fajing Sun (CHN) Tinotenda Chanakira (ZWE) H2H 1-0
R16Q Edoardo Tessaro (ITA) Christopher Wilson (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Blake A. Bazarnik (USA) Emmett Ward (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Bert Vancura (USA) Mikolaj Borkowski (POL) H2H 1-0
R16Q Joel Vincent Link Charles Silva (BRA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Damon Gooch (RSA) 12 Andre Ku Meza (PER) H2H 1-0
R16Q Konrad Zieba (USA) Siyu Liu (CHN) 7 H2H 1-0
R16Q Ognjen Samardzic (USA) Giovani ZABOT PASINI (BRA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Kenta Kurita (JPN) Jacob Gumbleton (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Yuanfeng Li (CHN) Nail Khabiyev (UZB) H2H 1-0
R16Q Laurentiu Schinteie (ROU) Pablo Landa Catan (MEX) H2H 1-0
R16Q Tim Kopinski (USA) Nandor SOLYMOSI (HUN) H2H 1-0
R16Q Andreas Bjerrehus Dominic Pagon (JAM) H2H 1-0
R16Q Francis Tiafoe (USA) 14 Myles Schalet (USA) WC H2H 1-0
R16Q Weiqiang Zheng (CHN) 8 Zachary Garner (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Aleksandar Kovacevic (USA) WC Dustin Goldenberg (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Brian Cernoch (USA) WC Richard Canelas (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Anudeep Kodali (USA) David Sarkisov (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16Q Boris KOZLOV (USA) WC Michael Antoine Gad (USA) WC H2H 1-0
R16Q Maksim Tikhomirov (USA) Brian Berdusco (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Jordan Nickerson (USA) WC Geza Bazula (HUN) H2H 1-0
R16Q Keith-Patrick Crowley (RSA) 13 Nicolas Mejia (COL) WC H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+