Turkey F8 Futures 2017 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Dmitry Popko (KAZ) 1 Anil Yuksel (TUR) H2H 1-0
SF Dmitry Popko (KAZ) 1 Altug Celikbilek (TUR) 8 H2H 2-1
SF Anil Yuksel (TUR) Tobias Simon (GER) H2H 1-0
QF Dmitry Popko (KAZ) 1 Sarp Agabigun (TUR) WC H2H 4-0
QF Altug Celikbilek (TUR) 8 Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO) H2H 1-0
QF Anil Yuksel (TUR) Benjamin Lock (ZWE) 6 H2H 1-0
QF Tobias Simon (GER) Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) H2H 1-0
R16 Dmitry Popko (KAZ) 1 Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) H2H 2-0
R16 Sarp Agabigun (TUR) WC Filipp Kekercheni (UKR) H2H 1-0
R16 Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO) George Von Massow (GER) H2H 1-0
R16 Altug Celikbilek (TUR) 8 Muhammet Haylaz (TUR) H2H 5-1
R16 Benjamin Lock (ZWE) 6 Gijs Brouwer H2H 1-0
R16 Anil Yuksel (TUR) Aleksandar Lazov (BUL) 3 H2H 1-0
R16 Tobias Simon (GER) Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (GTM) H2H 1-0
R16 Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) Clement Geens (BEL) 2 H2H 1-0
R32 Dmitry Popko (KAZ) 1 Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) H2H 2-4
R32 Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) Igor Marcondes (BRA) H2H 2-0
R32 Filipp Kekercheni (UKR) Sefa Suluoglu (TUR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Sarp Agabigun (TUR) WC Seong Chan Hong (KOR) 5 H2H 1-0
R32 George Von Massow (GER) Mariano Kestelboim (ARG) 4 H2H 1-1
R32 Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO) Martins Podzus (LVA) H2H 1-0
R32 Muhammet Haylaz (TUR) Gibril Diarra (AUT) H2H 1-0
R32 Altug Celikbilek (TUR) 8 George Tsivadze (GEO) H2H 1-1
R32 Benjamin Lock (ZWE) 6 Alexander Igoshin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Gijs Brouwer Jurabek Karimov (UZB) H2H 1-0
R32 Anil Yuksel (TUR) Alexander Vasilenko (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Aleksandar Lazov (BUL) 3 Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Tobias Simon (GER) Omar Salman (BEL) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Christopher Diaz-Figueroa (GTM) Koray Kirci (TUR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) Iznaur Akhmaev (RUS) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Clement Geens (BEL) 2 Marsel Ilhan (TUR) H2H 1-0

Turkey F8 Futures 2017 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F P Bernardi / C Diaz-Figueroa (BRA/GTM) 4 S Hong / B Lock (KOR/ZWE)
SF P Bernardi / C Diaz-Figueroa (BRA/GTM) 4 I Marcondes / F Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA/BRA)
SF S Hong / B Lock (KOR/ZWE) A Celikbilek / M Kestelboim (TUR/ARG) 2
QF I Marcondes / F Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA/BRA) I Akhmaev / M Podzus (RUS/LVA) WC
QF P Bernardi / C Diaz-Figueroa (BRA/GTM) 4 C Geens / O Salman (BEL/BEL)
QF S Hong / B Lock (KOR/ZWE) F Kekercheni / V Uzhylovsky (UKR/UKR) 3
QF A Celikbilek / M Kestelboim (TUR/ARG) 2 S Ayap / D Popko (KAZ/KAZ)
R16 I Akhmaev / M Podzus (RUS/LVA) WC A Igoshin / Y Sabanin (RUS/RUS) 1
R16 I Marcondes / F Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA/BRA) G Tsivadze / A Yuksel (GEO/TUR)
R16 P Bernardi / C Diaz-Figueroa (BRA/GTM) 4 P Sakamoto / A Vasilenko (BRA/RUS)
R16 C Geens / O Salman (BEL/BEL) J Torres / B Zuluaga Gaviria (COL/COL) WC
R16 S Hong / B Lock (KOR/ZWE) A Chekhov / S Dzhanashia (RUS/RUS) WC
R16 F Kekercheni / V Uzhylovsky (UKR/UKR) 3 G Diarra / T Kocevar-Desman (AUT/SLO)
R16 S Ayap / D Popko (KAZ/KAZ) S Agabigun / S Suluoglu (TUR/TUR)
R16 A Celikbilek / M Kestelboim (TUR/ARG) 2 Y Born / G Von Massow (/GER)

Turkey F8 Futures 2017 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Marsel Ilhan (TUR) 1 Juan Ignacio Ameal 13 H2H 2-0
FQ Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) 2 Andrew Ruppli (SUI) 11 H2H 1-0
FQ Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) 3 Shunsuke Wakita (JPN) 16 H2H 1-0
FQ George Tsivadze (GEO) 4 Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) H2H 3-0
FQ Martins Podzus (LVA) 5 Stephan Gerritsen H2H 1-0
FQ Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO) 6 Isa Mammetgulyyev (TKM) H2H 1-0
FQ George Von Massow (GER) 7 Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS) 10 H2H 1-0
FQ Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) 15 Florian Fallert (GER) 8 H2H 1-0
SFQ Marsel Ilhan (TUR) 1 Barlaham Zuluaga Gaviria (COL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Juan Ignacio Ameal 13 Hugo Largo (ESP) H2H 2-0
SFQ Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) 2 Yannick Stephan Born H2H 1-0
SFQ Andrew Ruppli (SUI) 11 Stanislav Korshunov (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) 3 Alexey Dubinin (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Shunsuke Wakita (JPN) 16 Nazar Khrustalev (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ George Tsivadze (GEO) 4 Patrik Brydolf (SWE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) Yuriy Roguskiy (TKM) H2H 1-0
SFQ Martins Podzus (LVA) 5 Nikita Mishin (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Stephan Gerritsen Mert Naci Turker (TUR) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO) 6 Maksim Tikhomirov (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Isa Mammetgulyyev (TKM) Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) 14 H2H 1-0
SFQ George Von Massow (GER) 7 Georgiy Pochay (TKM) H2H 1-0
SFQ Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS) 10 Charles FISCHER PINHEIRO DE B. Junior (BRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Florian Fallert (GER) 8 Alexander Boborykin (RUS) H2H 1-1
SFQ Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) 15 Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) H2H 1-0
QFQ Marsel Ilhan (TUR) 1 Alex Haagmans (SUI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Barlaham Zuluaga Gaviria (COL) Timon Rudolph (SUI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Hugo Largo (ESP) Leonard Sauer (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Juan Ignacio Ameal 13 Javier GONZALEZ Torres (COL) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) 2 Chukang Wang (CHI) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Yannick Stephan Born Kerim Han Bilgin (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Stanislav Korshunov (RUS) Igor Solomatin (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Andrew Ruppli (SUI) 11 Adrian Andreev (BUL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) 3 Tibor Vukajlovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexey Dubinin (RUS) Ihsan Koc (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nazar Khrustalev (RUS) Nikola Slavic (SWE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Shunsuke Wakita (JPN) 16 Timur Kiyamov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ George Tsivadze (GEO) 4 Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Patrik Brydolf (SWE) Ivan Kalinin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) Atlymyrat Gurbanov (TKM) H2H 1-0
QFQ Yuriy Roguskiy (TKM) Domagoj Biljesko 12 H2H 1-0
QFQ Martins Podzus (LVA) 5 Vladimir Korolev (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nikita Mishin (RUS) Antonio PRUNER Neto (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Stephan Gerritsen Kuzey Cekirge (_TU) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Mert Naci Turker (TUR) WC Yan Sabanin (RUS) 9 H2H 1-0
QFQ Tom Kocevar-Desman (SLO) 6 Furkan Koc (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Maksim Tikhomirov (USA) Gustavo DE OLIVEIRA Cruz (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Isa Mammetgulyyev (TKM) Alp Sentay (TUR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) 14 Pavel Petrov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
QFQ George Von Massow (GER) 7 Luc Hoeijmans (SUI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Georgiy Pochay (TKM) Gurbanberdi Gurbanberdiyev (TKM) H2H 1-0
QFQ Charles FISCHER PINHEIRO DE B. Junior (BRA) Artem Strokan (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS) 10 Markus Wunder (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Florian Fallert (GER) 8 Alexandre Gabriel Rodrigues Girotto (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Boborykin (RUS) Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (CHI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniiar Duldaev (KGZ) Anton Chekhov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) 15 Oezen Usakli (TUN) WC H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+