Turkey F46 Futures 2016 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Dmitry Popko (KAZ) 2 Victor Baluda (RUS) 6 H2H 1-1
SF Victor Baluda (RUS) 6 Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP) 8 H2H 1-0
SF Dmitry Popko (KAZ) 2 Francesco Ferrari (ITA) H2H 1-0
QF Victor Baluda (RUS) 6 Nikola Milojevic (SRB) 1 H2H 1-0
QF Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP) 8 Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) H2H 1-0
QF Francesco Ferrari (ITA) Paul Woerner (GER) H2H 1-0
QF Dmitry Popko (KAZ) 2 Jack Wong (HKG) H2H 1-0
R16 Nikola Milojevic (SRB) 1 Yasha Zemel (ISR) H2H 1-0
R16 Victor Baluda (RUS) 6 Dan Dowson (AUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) Vadim Alekseenko (UKR) H2H 4-0
R16 Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP) 8 Valentin Vacherot (FRA) H2H 1-0
R16 Francesco Ferrari (ITA) Filipp Kekercheni (UKR) 5 H2H 1-0
R16 Paul Woerner (GER) Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) H2H 1-1
R16 Jack Wong (HKG) Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) 7 H2H 1-0
R16 Dmitry Popko (KAZ) 2 Ivan Kalinin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Nikola Milojevic (SRB) 1 Sefa Suluoglu (TUR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Yasha Zemel (ISR) Danila Arsenov (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Dan Dowson (AUS) Ciprian Alexandru Porumb (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Victor Baluda (RUS) 6 Dylan Gee (GBR) H2H 1-0
R32 Vadim Alekseenko (UKR) Vadym Ursu (UKR) 4 H2H 1-0
R32 Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) Ivan Kosec (SVK) H2H 1-0
R32 Valentin Vacherot (FRA) Mirko Martinez (SUI) H2H 1-0
R32 Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP) 8 Artur Kulibaba (LAT) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Filipp Kekercheni (UKR) 5 Andrei Levine (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Francesco Ferrari (ITA) Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) Andrej Glvac (SVK) H2H 1-0
R32 Paul Woerner (GER) David Pichler (AUT) 3 H2H 1-1
R32 Kirill Dmitriev (RUS) 7 Lucas Catarina H2H 1-0
R32 Jack Wong (HKG) Matteo Vialmin (SUI) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Ivan Kalinin (RUS) Andrey Yakovlev (RUS) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Dmitry Popko (KAZ) 2 Mert Naci Turker (TUR) H2H 1-0

Turkey F46 Futures 2016 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F T Altuna / D Pichler (TUR/AUT) 1 V Baluda / A Pavlioutchenkov (RUS/RUS)
SF T Altuna / D Pichler (TUR/AUT) 1 M Martinez / M Vialmin (SUI/SUI)
SF V Baluda / A Pavlioutchenkov (RUS/RUS) M Fufygin / A Levine (RUS/RUS)
QF T Altuna / D Pichler (TUR/AUT) 1 V Alekseenko / S Korshunov (UKR/RUS)
QF M Martinez / M Vialmin (SUI/SUI) A Glvac / I Kosec (SVK/SVK)
QF M Fufygin / A Levine (RUS/RUS) D Arsenov / A Chekhov (RUS/RUS) WC
QF V Baluda / A Pavlioutchenkov (RUS/RUS) V Ursu / V Uzhylovsky (UKR/UKR) 2
R16 T Altuna / D Pichler (TUR/AUT) 1 A Dabryian / D Dowson (BLR/AUS)
R16 V Alekseenko / S Korshunov (UKR/RUS) S Ozdemir / M Turker (_TU/TUR) WC
R16 M Martinez / M Vialmin (SUI/SUI) A Celikbilek / S Suluoglu (TUR/TUR) 4
R16 A Glvac / I Kosec (SVK/SVK) L Catarina / V Vacherot (/FRA)
R16 M Fufygin / A Levine (RUS/RUS) C Porumb / J Wong (ROU/HKG)
R16 D Arsenov / A Chekhov (RUS/RUS) WC F Kekercheni / P Woerner (UKR/GER) 3
R16 V Baluda / A Pavlioutchenkov (RUS/RUS) B Bobrov / I Liutarevich (RUS/BLR)
R16 V Ursu / V Uzhylovsky (UKR/UKR) 2 A Kulibaba / A Mozgovoy (LAT/RUS) WC

Turkey F46 Futures 2016 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) 1 Artsiom Dabryian (BLR) H2H 1-0
FQ Dylan Gee (GBR) 2 Daniel Kossek (POL) H2H 1-0
FQ Mert Naci Turker (TUR) Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS) H2H 1-1
FQ Francesco Ferrari (ITA) 4 Dragos Iarmil Torge (ROU) H2H 1-0
FQ Danila Arsenov (RUS) 5 Oezen Usakli (TUN) H2H 1-0
FQ Andrei Levine (RUS) 6 Alexander Mozgovoy (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Andrej Glvac (SVK) Stanislav Korshunov (RUS) 11 H2H 1-0
FQ Ivan Kalinin (RUS) Patryk Krolik (POL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) 1 Amaury Delmas (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Artsiom Dabryian (BLR) Omer Berk Gorgun (TUN) WC H2H 2-0
SFQ Dylan Gee (GBR) 2 S Mert Ozdemir (_TU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Daniel Kossek (POL) Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mert Naci Turker (TUR) Ivan Liutarevich (BLR) 3 H2H 1-1
SFQ Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS) Ege Ertas (_TU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Francesco Ferrari (ITA) 4 Ramy Labna (EGY) H2H 1-0
SFQ Dragos Iarmil Torge (ROU) Salih Can Akkus (_TU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Danila Arsenov (RUS) 5 Emiliano Franco Vecchia (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Oezen Usakli (TUN) Mert Can Mermer (_TU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Andrei Levine (RUS) 6 Nicolas Carlone (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexander Mozgovoy (RUS) Nicolas Ferrando (ARG) 10 H2H 1-0
SFQ Andrej Glvac (SVK) Nikolay Kolobaev (RUS) 7 H2H 1-0
SFQ Stanislav Korshunov (RUS) 11 James Allemby (GBR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Patryk Krolik (POL) Darius Neica (ROU) 8 H2H 1-0
SFQ Ivan Kalinin (RUS) Max Colorado (USA) 9 H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) 1 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Bye Amaury Delmas (FRA)
H2H 0-0
QFQ Omer Berk Gorgun (TUN) WC Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Bye Artsiom Dabryian (BLR)
H2H 0-0
QFQ Dylan Gee (GBR) 2 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Bye S Mert Ozdemir (_TU)
H2H 0-0
QFQ Daniel Kossek (POL) Kerim Han Bilgin (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bye Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu (ROU)
H2H 0-0
QFQ Ivan Liutarevich (BLR) 3 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Bye Mert Naci Turker (TUR)
H2H 0-0
QFQ Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS) Burakcan Yýlmaz (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bye Ege Ertas (_TU)
H2H 0-0
QFQ Francesco Ferrari (ITA) 4 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Bye Ramy Labna (EGY)
H2H 0-0
QFQ Dragos Iarmil Torge (ROU) Abdullah Yilmaz (TUR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bye Salih Can Akkus (_TU)
H2H 0-0
QFQ Danila Arsenov (RUS) 5 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Bye Emiliano Franco Vecchia (ARG)
H2H 0-0
QFQ Mert Can Mermer (_TU) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Bye Oezen Usakli (TUN)
H2H 0-0
QFQ Andrei Levine (RUS) 6 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Bye Nicolas Carlone (ITA)
H2H 0-0
QFQ Alexander Mozgovoy (RUS) James Markiewicz (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bye Nicolas Ferrando (ARG) 10
H2H 0-0
QFQ Nikolay Kolobaev (RUS) 7 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Bye Andrej Glvac (SVK)
H2H 0-0
QFQ James Allemby (GBR) Ekrem Can Sekercan (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bye Stanislav Korshunov (RUS) 11
H2H 0-0
QFQ Darius Neica (ROU) 8 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Bye Patryk Krolik (POL)
H2H 0-0
QFQ Ivan Kalinin (RUS) Eric Caleguer (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bye Max Colorado (USA) 9
H2H 0-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+