Turkey F39 Futures 2018 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
R16 Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) 1 Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)
H2H 1-0
R16 Bart Stevens (NLD) q Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU) 7
H2H 0-0
R16 Jeroen Vanneste (BEL) 4 Vladimir Korolev (RUS) SE
H2H 0-1
R16 Matyas Fuele (HUN) q Dejan Katic (SRB) 8
H2H 0-0
R16 Tadeas Paroulek (CZE) 6 Wilson Leite (BRA)
H2H 0-0
R16 Mert Naci Turker (TUR) WC Nerman Fatic (BIH) 3
H2H 0-0
R16 Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 5 Alexander Boborykin (RUS)
H2H 0-0
R16 Alexander Weis (ITA) Pavel Kotov (RUS) 2
H2H 0-0
R32 Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) 1 Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels (USA) H2H 1-0
R32 Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU) Gorazd Srbljak (MKD) H2H 1-0
R32 Bart Stevens (NLD) q Mick Veldheer H2H 1-0
R32 Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU) 7 Martin Blasko (SVK) q H2H 1-0
R32 Jeroen Vanneste (BEL) 4 Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Vladimir Korolev (RUS) SE Mats Hermans q H2H 2-0
R32 Matyas Fuele (HUN) q Geronimo Espin Busleiman (ARG) H2H 1-0
R32 Dejan Katic (SRB) 8 Oleg Prihodko (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Tadeas Paroulek (CZE) 6 Vladislav Melnic (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Wilson Leite (BRA) Karlo Cubelic (_GE) q H2H 1-0
R32 Mert Naci Turker (TUR) WC Besir Durguti (MKD) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Nerman Fatic (BIH) 3 Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R32 Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 5 Kento Tagashira (JPN) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Boborykin (RUS) Viktor Nikitin q H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Weis (ITA) Milan Drinic (SRB) q H2H 1-0
R32 Pavel Kotov (RUS) 2 Maciej Rajski (POL) H2H 1-0

Turkey F39 Futures 2018 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Bart Stevens (NLD) q Hans Albert Schubert (CHI) H2H 1-0
FQ Milan Drinic (SRB) q Demetris Azoides (GRE) H2H 1-0
FQ Mats Hermans q Sandro Kopp (AUT) H2H 1-0
FQ Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (ESP) q Vito Dell'elba (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Viktor Nikitin q Zlatan Palazov (BUL) H2H 1-0
FQ Matyas Fuele (HUN) q Andrey Uvarov H2H 1-0
FQ Martin Blasko (SVK) q Cihan Akay (AUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Karlo Cubelic (_GE) q Andrej Krajcik H2H 1-0
SFQ Bart Stevens (NLD) q Vlad Cristian Niculae (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Hans Albert Schubert (CHI) Levar Harper-Griffith (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Milan Drinic (SRB) q Kerim Esiev H2H 1-0
SFQ Demetris Azoides (GRE) Tomas Vanko (SVK) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sandro Kopp (AUT) Christian Fellin H2H 1-0
SFQ Mats Hermans q Marcel Hornung (_GE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (ESP) q Alexander Kotzen (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vito Dell'elba (ITA) Andrea Artieri (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Viktor Nikitin q Sergey Bolotov (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Zlatan Palazov (BUL) Daniil Strelchenko (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Matyas Fuele (HUN) q Kaya Arinc H2H 1-0
SFQ Andrey Uvarov Arjun Mehrotra (AUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Martin Blasko (SVK) q Osmancan Soyler (TUR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Cihan Akay (AUS) Sabit Suntic H2H 1-0
SFQ Andrej Krajcik Vital Flurin Leuch (LIE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Karlo Cubelic (_GE) q Michael Gloeckler (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bart Stevens (NLD) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Vlad Cristian Niculae (ROU) Shahar Gabay (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Levar Harper-Griffith (USA) Ilia Liamkin H2H 1-0
QFQ Hans Albert Schubert (CHI) Mingyuan Yang (_CH) H2H 1-0
QFQ Milan Drinic (SRB) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Kerim Esiev Alexey Dubinin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tomas Vanko (SVK) Morad-Mackey Den Drijver H2H 1-0
QFQ Demetris Azoides (GRE) Cesar Carmona (MEX) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sandro Kopp (AUT) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Christian Fellin Giorgi Giunashvili (GEO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Marcel Hornung (_GE) Aleksandar Tomas H2H 1-0
QFQ Mats Hermans q Daniil Gusev H2H 1-0
QFQ Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (ESP) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Alexander Kotzen (USA) Viktor Grigorov H2H 1-0
QFQ Vito Dell'elba (ITA) Egor Matvievici (MDA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Andrea Artieri (ITA) Klim Ivanov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sergey Bolotov (RUS) RunYu Zhao (CHI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Viktor Nikitin q Robert Gurtler H2H 1-0
QFQ Zlatan Palazov (BUL) Strahinja Pjeranovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniil Strelchenko (UKR) Riccardo Tomassetti H2H 1-0
QFQ Matyas Fuele (HUN) q Luca George Tatomir (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kaya Arinc Guerra Yuri GUERRA Yuri (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Arjun Mehrotra (AUS) Buvaysar Gadamauri (BEL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Andrey Uvarov Kayra Kargin (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Osmancan Soyler (TUR) Milos Vukovic (_SR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Martin Blasko (SVK) q Davide Guerra (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Cihan Akay (AUS) Victor Haddad (MEX) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sabit Suntic Andrej Duric (BIH) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vital Flurin Leuch (LIE) Michael Jalpota (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Andrej Krajcik Riccardo Masiero H2H 1-0
QFQ Michael Gloeckler (AUT) Nenad Vladusic (SRB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Karlo Cubelic (_GE) q Artsiom Dabryian (BLR) H2H 1-0

Weekly Leaderboard

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+