Turkey F37 Futures 2018 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Edris Fetisleam (ROU) q Dante Gennaro (ARG) 5 H2H 1-2
SF Edris Fetisleam (ROU) q Gabriel Donev H2H 1-0
SF Dante Gennaro (ARG) 5 Dejan Katic (SRB) 8 H2H 1-0
QF Edris Fetisleam (ROU) q Rayane Roumane (FRA) H2H 1-0
QF Gabriel Donev Thomas Statzberger (AUT) 4 H2H 1-0
QF Dejan Katic (SRB) 8 Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) 3 H2H 1-0
QF Dante Gennaro (ARG) 5 Facundo Juarez (ARG) H2H 1-0
R16 Edris Fetisleam (ROU) q Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) 1 H2H 1-0
R16 Rayane Roumane (FRA) Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) 7 H2H 2-0
R16 Thomas Statzberger (AUT) 4 Franco Capalbo (ARG) H2H 1-0
R16 Gabriel Donev Shao-Fan Liu q H2H 1-0
R16 Dejan Katic (SRB) 8 Plamen Milushev (BUL) q H2H 1-1
R16 Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) 3 Cing-Yang Meng H2H 1-0
R16 Dante Gennaro (ARG) 5 Benjamin Dhoe (BEL) H2H 1-0
R16 Facundo Juarez (ARG) Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu (ROU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) 1 Vlad Andrei Dancu (ROU) H2H 2-0
R32 Edris Fetisleam (ROU) q Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP) q H2H 2-0
R32 Rayane Roumane (FRA) Bulut Ozcelik (TUR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) 7 Uisung Park (KOR) H2H 1-0
R32 Thomas Statzberger (AUT) 4 Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Franco Capalbo (ARG) Flemming Peters H2H 1-0
R32 Shao-Fan Liu q Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) H2H 2-0
R32 Gabriel Donev Davide Galoppini (ITA) 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Dejan Katic (SRB) 8 Yeongseok Jeong (KOR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Plamen Milushev (BUL) q Samuel POINTON (GBR) q H2H 2-0
R32 Cing-Yang Meng Hugo Largo (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) 3 Geronimo Espin Busleiman (ARG) H2H 1-0
R32 Dante Gennaro (ARG) 5 Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB) q H2H 1-0
R32 Benjamin Dhoe (BEL) Senne Braun q H2H 1-0
R32 Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu (ROU) WC Burak Bilgin (_TU) WC H2H 2-0
R32 Facundo Juarez (ARG) Ivan Nedelko (RUS) 2 H2H 1-1

Turkey F37 Futures 2018 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP) q Hristo Valeov (BUL) H2H 2-0
FQ Edris Fetisleam (ROU) q Floris Podzimek H2H 1-0
FQ Senne Braun q Sergio Barranco (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Shao-Fan Liu q Federico Lucini H2H 1-1
FQ Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB) q Alexander Simion (ROU) H2H 1-0
FQ Yeongseok Jeong (KOR) q Venci Ivanov (BUL) H2H 1-0
FQ Samuel POINTON (GBR) q Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG) H2H 2-0
FQ Plamen Milushev (BUL) q Maurizio Speziali (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP) q Jung Hoon Kim (KOR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Hristo Valeov (BUL) Vlad Cristian Niculae (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Edris Fetisleam (ROU) q Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu (ROU) H2H 2-0
SFQ Floris Podzimek Gokalp Ayar H2H 1-0
SFQ Sergio Barranco (ESP) David Martirosian H2H 1-0
SFQ Senne Braun q Gleb Smolyakov (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Shao-Fan Liu q Sorin Andrei Iordache (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Federico Lucini Arjun Mehrotra (AUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB) q Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexander Simion (ROU) Max Van Wijk H2H 1-0
SFQ Yeongseok Jeong (KOR) q Nicholas Adesalu H2H 1-0
SFQ Venci Ivanov (BUL) Nabi Kustepe (_TU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG) Damir Makhmudov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
SFQ Samuel POINTON (GBR) q Gabriel Sanchez (MEX) H2H 1-0
SFQ Maurizio Speziali (ITA) Carles Batlle (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Plamen Milushev (BUL) q Cristian Florentin Voinea (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Jung Hoon Kim (KOR) Ritesh Dubey (IND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Hristo Valeov (BUL) Togan Makzume H2H 1-0
QFQ Vlad Cristian Niculae (ROU) Michael Jalpota (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Edris Fetisleam (ROU) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu (ROU) Martin Atanasov H2H 1-0
QFQ Floris Podzimek Takara Matsuzuka H2H 1-0
QFQ Gokalp Ayar Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Sergio Barranco (ESP) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ David Martirosian Kerim Esiev H2H 1-0
QFQ Senne Braun q Gorkem Yuksel Inan (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gleb Smolyakov (RUS) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Shao-Fan Liu q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Sorin Andrei Iordache (ROU) Amar Avdovic (BIH) H2H 1-0
QFQ Federico Lucini Cihan Akay (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Arjun Mehrotra (AUS) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (ESP) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB) q Stanley Payyappilly (IND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Simion (ROU) Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata (IND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Max Van Wijk Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Yeongseok Jeong (KOR) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Nicholas Adesalu Damir Khalilov H2H 1-0
QFQ Venci Ivanov (BUL) Robert Gurtler H2H 1-0
QFQ Nabi Kustepe (_TU) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Damir Makhmudov (KAZ) Klim Ivanov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gabriel Sanchez (MEX) Sebastian Kurzmann (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Samuel POINTON (GBR) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Maurizio Speziali (ITA) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Carles Batlle (ESP) Sharvil Nawghare (IND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Plamen Milushev (BUL) q Gokberk Saritas H2H 1-0
QFQ Cristian Florentin Voinea (ROU) Bye
H2H 0-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+