Turkey F36 Futures 2018 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Nerman Fatic (BIH) Dante Gennaro (ARG) 7 H2H 1-0
SF Nerman Fatic (BIH) Rayane Roumane (FRA) q H2H 1-0
SF Dante Gennaro (ARG) 7 Nik Razborsek (SLO) 6 H2H 1-0
QF Rayane Roumane (FRA) q Vlad Andrei Dancu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QF Nerman Fatic (BIH) Dejan Katic (SRB) H2H 1-1
QF Dante Gennaro (ARG) 7 Dimitriy Voronin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QF Nik Razborsek (SLO) 6 Gabriel Donev q H2H 1-1
R16 Vlad Andrei Dancu (ROU) Wilson Leite (BRA) H2H 1-1
R16 Rayane Roumane (FRA) q Calin Manda (ROU) H2H 1-0
R16 Dejan Katic (SRB) Bruno Sant'anna (BRA) 3 H2H 1-0
R16 Nerman Fatic (BIH) Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) H2H 2-0
R16 Dante Gennaro (ARG) 7 Alexander Igoshin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Dimitriy Voronin (RUS) Edward Hubner (GBR) q H2H 1-0
R16 Nik Razborsek (SLO) 6 Geronimo Espin Busleiman (ARG) H2H 1-0
R16 Gabriel Donev q Klim Ivanov (KAZ) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Wilson Leite (BRA) Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) 1 H2H 1-1
R32 Vlad Andrei Dancu (ROU) Moritz Thiem (AUT) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Calin Manda (ROU) Flemming Peters q H2H 1-0
R32 Rayane Roumane (FRA) q Davide Galoppini (ITA) 5 H2H 1-1
R32 Bruno Sant'anna (BRA) 3 Plamen Milushev (BUL) q H2H 1-0
R32 Dejan Katic (SRB) Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE) q H2H 2-0
R32 Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) Alexander Shevchenko q H2H 1-0
R32 Nerman Fatic (BIH) Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Dante Gennaro (ARG) 7 Andras Necz (HUN) q H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Igoshin (RUS) Mikhail Korovin (RUS) H2H 1-1
R32 Edward Hubner (GBR) q Maurizio Speziali (ITA) LL H2H 1-0
R32 Dimitriy Voronin (RUS) Marc Giner (ESP) 4 H2H 1-0
R32 Nik Razborsek (SLO) 6 Benjamin Dhoe (BEL) H2H 1-0
R32 Geronimo Espin Busleiman (ARG) Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu (ROU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Klim Ivanov (KAZ) WC Kayra Kargin (_TU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Gabriel Donev q Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) 2 H2H 1-0

Turkey F36 Futures 2018 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Alexander Shevchenko q Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Gabriel Donev q Maurizio Speziali (ITA) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Plamen Milushev (BUL) q Mate Voros (HUN) H2H 1-0
FQ Rayane Roumane (FRA) q Shao-Fan Liu H2H 1-0
FQ Edward Hubner (GBR) q Cing-Yang Meng H2H 1-0
FQ Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE) q Hugo Largo (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Flemming Peters q Mert Alkaya (TUN) H2H 1-0
FQ Andras Necz (HUN) q Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexander Shevchenko q Mark Keki (HUN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA) Sorin Andrei Iordache (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Gabriel Donev q Burak Bilgin (_TU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Maurizio Speziali (ITA) LL Bogdan Bajic (SRI) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mate Voros (HUN) Hristo Valeov (BUL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Plamen Milushev (BUL) q Samuel POINTON (GBR) H2H 2-0
SFQ Rayane Roumane (FRA) q Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB) H2H 1-0
SFQ Shao-Fan Liu Guelfo Baldovinetti H2H 1-0
SFQ Cing-Yang Meng Arjun Mehrotra (AUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Edward Hubner (GBR) q Sultan Narbekov (KAZ) H2H 2-0
SFQ Hugo Largo (ESP) Martin Atanasov H2H 1-0
SFQ Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE) q Federico Lucini H2H 1-0
SFQ Flemming Peters q Kerim Esiev H2H 1-0
SFQ Mert Alkaya (TUN) Lorenzo Corioni (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Andras Necz (HUN) q Daniil Gusev H2H 1-0
SFQ Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG) Bulut Ozcelik (TUR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Shevchenko q Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mark Keki (HUN) Gleb Smolyakov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sorin Andrei Iordache (ROU) Michael Jalpota (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA) Jesse Paul Krattiger (SUI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gabriel Donev q David Martirosian H2H 1-0
QFQ Burak Bilgin (_TU) Yannick Verwater (NLD) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bogdan Bajic (SRI) Umut Akkoyun (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Maurizio Speziali (ITA) LL Stanley Payyappilly (IND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mate Voros (HUN) Yan Sabanin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Hristo Valeov (BUL) Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Plamen Milushev (BUL) q Stefan Gazo (_SR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Samuel POINTON (GBR) Takara Matsuzuka H2H 1-0
QFQ Rayane Roumane (FRA) q Sebastian Kurzmann (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB) Robert Gurtler H2H 1-0
QFQ Guelfo Baldovinetti Nitin Gunduboina H2H 1-0
QFQ Shao-Fan Liu Alexandru Ionel Stroe (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Cing-Yang Meng Ramy Labna (EGY) H2H 1-0
QFQ Arjun Mehrotra (AUS) Alexander Simion (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sultan Narbekov (KAZ) Stefan Suvajac H2H 1-0
QFQ Edward Hubner (GBR) q Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal (IND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Hugo Largo (ESP) Nabi Kustepe (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Martin Atanasov Nicholas Adesalu H2H 1-0
QFQ Federico Lucini Vlad Cristian Niculae (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE) q Daniel Khin (HUN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Flemming Peters q Floris Podzimek H2H 1-0
QFQ Kerim Esiev Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Lorenzo Corioni (ITA) Damir Makhmudov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mert Alkaya (TUN) Venci Ivanov (BUL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Andras Necz (HUN) q Sergio Barranco (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniil Gusev Cihan Akay (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bulut Ozcelik (TUR) Max Van Wijk H2H 1-0
QFQ Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG) Tommaso Fei H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+