Turkey F18 Futures 2018 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Jules Okala (FRA) 8 Juan Pablo Varillas (_PE) 3 H2H 2-1
SF Jules Okala (FRA) 8 Mate Delic (CRO) 4 H2H 1-3
SF Juan Pablo Varillas (_PE) 3 Marsel Ilhan (TUR) 1 H2H 1-0
QF Marsel Ilhan (TUR) 1 Shahin Khaledan H2H 1-0
QF Jules Okala (FRA) 8 Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 2 H2H 1-0
QF Mate Delic (CRO) 4 Alexander Boborykin (RUS) WC H2H 1-0
QF Juan Pablo Varillas (_PE) 3 Aslan Karatsev (RUS) 6 H2H 1-0
R16 Marsel Ilhan (TUR) 1 Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ) q H2H 1-0
R16 Jules Okala (FRA) 8 Mikhail Korovin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Mate Delic (CRO) 4 Ivan Davydov (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Alexander Boborykin (RUS) WC Razvan Marius Codescu (ROU) q H2H 1-0
R16 Aslan Karatsev (RUS) 6 Alexander Weis (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16 Juan Pablo Varillas (_PE) 3 Mert Naci Turker (TUR) q H2H 1-0
R16 Shahin Khaledan Dante Gennaro (ARG) 7 H2H 1-0
R16 Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 2 Alexey Baryshev (RUS) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Juan Pablo Varillas (_PE) 3 Bogdan Borza (ROU) H2H 2-0
R32 Mert Naci Turker (TUR) q Osmancan Soyler (TUR) WC H2H 2-0
R32 Aslan Karatsev (RUS) 6 Koray Kirci (TUR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 2 Juan Rafael Bisono q H2H 1-0
R32 Shahin Khaledan Mattia Rossi (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Marsel Ilhan (TUR) 1 Moritz Trocker (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Ivan Davydov (RUS) Horst Rieder (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Razvan Marius Codescu (ROU) q Pasquale DE Giorgio (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ) q Lance-Pierre DU Toit (RSA) H2H 1-0
R32 Mikhail Korovin (RUS) Amirvala Madanchi WC H2H 1-1
R32 Alexander Weis (ITA) Kristjan Tamm (EST) H2H 1-0
R32 Jules Okala (FRA) 8 Dimitriy Voronin (RUS) H2H 3-0
R32 Dante Gennaro (ARG) 7 Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Boborykin (RUS) WC Max Houkes LL H2H 1-0
R32 Mate Delic (CRO) 4 Vadim Alekseenko (UKR) q H2H 2-0
R32 Alexey Baryshev (RUS) WC Muzammil Murtaza LL H2H 1-0

Turkey F18 Futures 2018 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F A Boborykin / A Karatsev (RUS/RUS) R Codescu / D Tomescu (ROU/ROU)
SF R Codescu / D Tomescu (ROU/ROU) B Borza / J Okala (ROU/FRA)
SF A Boborykin / A Karatsev (RUS/RUS) S Khaledan / A Madanchi (/)
QF S Khaledan / A Madanchi (/) I Davydov / M Korovin (RUS/RUS)
QF R Codescu / D Tomescu (ROU/ROU) D Gennaro / J Varillas (ARG/_PE)
w/o
QF B Borza / J Okala (ROU/FRA) M Muzammil / O Soyler (/TUR)
QF A Boborykin / A Karatsev (RUS/RUS) M Trocker / A Weis (ITA/ITA)
R16 A Boborykin / A Karatsev (RUS/RUS) G Alekseenko / V Alekseenko (UKR/UKR)
R16 M Trocker / A Weis (ITA/ITA) H Rieder / M Rossi (ITA/ITA)
R16 S Khaledan / A Madanchi (/) D Ghader / K Ghasemi (FRA/CAN)
R16 M Muzammil / O Soyler (/TUR) T Maulenov / B Zhukayev (KAZ/KAZ)
R16 B Borza / J Okala (ROU/FRA) K Kirci / M Turker (TUR/TUR)
R16 R Codescu / D Tomescu (ROU/ROU) D Marfinsky / N Nikita (RUS/)
R16 D Gennaro / J Varillas (ARG/_PE) L Toit / K Tamm (RSA/EST)
R16 I Davydov / M Korovin (RUS/RUS) G Lomakin / D Voronin (KAZ/RUS)

Turkey F18 Futures 2018 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Koray Kirci (TUR) q Nick Cmager (SLO) H2H 1-0
FQ Mert Naci Turker (TUR) q Max Houkes LL H2H 1-1
FQ Vadim Alekseenko (UKR) q Michelangelo Endrizzi (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Razvan Marius Codescu (ROU) q Mohammad Mirzaei (_IR) H2H 1-0
FQ Mattia Rossi (ITA) q Muzammil Murtaza LL H2H 1-0
FQ Horst Rieder (ITA) q Edoardo Bottino H2H 1-0
FQ Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ) q Edward Hubner (GBR) H2H 1-0
FQ Juan Rafael Bisono q Lorenzo Corioni (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Razvan Marius Codescu (ROU) q Nikita Sadilin H2H 1-0
SFQ Michelangelo Endrizzi (ITA) Damien Ghader (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vadim Alekseenko (UKR) q Andres Haefele H2H 1-0
SFQ Max Houkes LL Andreas Kleinert H2H 1-0
SFQ Mert Naci Turker (TUR) q Kooros Ghasemi (CAN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Nick Cmager (SLO) Cade Birrell H2H 1-0
SFQ Koray Kirci (TUR) q Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mohammad Mirzaei (_IR) Polat Gulcur (TUR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Muzammil Murtaza LL Neeraj Yashpaul H2H 1-0
SFQ Juan Rafael Bisono q Amad Ahmed (CAN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Lorenzo Corioni (ITA) Jan Vehovec (SLO) H2H 1-0
SFQ Edward Hubner (GBR) Bernardo Roque (POL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ) q Gleb Alekseenko (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Edoardo Bottino Moaz Assaf H2H 1-0
SFQ Horst Rieder (ITA) q Leonid Mazo (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mattia Rossi (ITA) q Jhoel Quinonez H2H 1-0
QFQ Max Houkes LL Fedor Fursov H2H 1-0
QFQ Michelangelo Endrizzi (ITA) Tamerlan Evloev (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mohammad Mirzaei (_IR) Hermanni Tiainen (FIN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mattia Rossi (ITA) q Pablo Andres PINA Ubilla (CHI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Edoardo Bottino Lukas Matic (AUT) H2H 2-0
QFQ Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ) q Paolo Dagnino (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Edward Hubner (GBR) Omer Berk Gorgun (TUN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Juan Rafael Bisono q Bastian Alonso Utreras Santander H2H 1-0
QFQ Nick Cmager (SLO) Stephan Drugan (USA) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+