Turkey F14 Futures 2018 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Nino Serdarusic (CRO) 1 Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) H2H 2-0
SF Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) Sebastian Baez (ARG) JE H2H 1-0
SF Nino Serdarusic (CRO) 1 Alexis Musialek (FRA) H2H 1-0
QF Alexis Musialek (FRA) Thomas Statzberger (AUT) H2H 2-1
QF Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) Marc Sieber (GER) 4 H2H 1-0
QF Sebastian Baez (ARG) JE Milan Drinic (SRB) q H2H 1-0
QF Nino Serdarusic (CRO) 1 Rudolf Molleker (_GE) H2H 2-0
R16 Marc Sieber (GER) 4 Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (BRA) q H2H 1-0
R16 Thomas Statzberger (AUT) Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) 5 H2H 2-1
R16 Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) Roberto Marcora (ITA) 8 H2H 2-1
R16 Alexis Musialek (FRA) Pascal Brunner (AUT) H2H 2-2
R16 Rudolf Molleker (_GE) Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) H2H 1-0
R16 Sebastian Baez (ARG) JE Marsel Ilhan (TUR) 2 H2H 1-0
R16 Nino Serdarusic (CRO) 1 Orlando Luz (BRA) q H2H 1-1
R16 Milan Drinic (SRB) q Timur Kiuamov (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) 5 Maxence Beauge (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Timur Kiuamov (RUS) q Vitaliy Sachko (UKR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Orlando Luz (BRA) q Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG) H2H 2-2
R32 Pascal Brunner (AUT) Leonid Mazo (RUS) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (BRA) q Benjamin Niv (BUL) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Rudolf Molleker (_GE) Pietro Rondoni (ITA) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Nino Serdarusic (CRO) 1 Andrey Chepelev (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) Muhammet Haylaz (TUR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Thomas Statzberger (AUT) Vit Kopriva (CZE) H2H 1-0
R32 Roberto Marcora (ITA) 8 Francisco Vittar (ARG) q H2H 1-0
R32 Sebastian Baez (ARG) JE George Von Massow (GER) H2H 1-0
R32 Marsel Ilhan (TUR) 2 Thiago Seyboth Wild (BRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Alexis Musialek (FRA) Ignacio Monzon (ARG) LL H2H 1-0
R32 Marc Sieber (GER) 4 Jeroen Vanneste (BEL) H2H 1-0
R32 Milan Drinic (SRB) q Clement Geens (BEL) 6 H2H 1-0

Turkey F14 Futures 2018 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F A Boborykin / T Kiuamov (RUS/RUS) P Brunner / M Sieber (AUT/GER)
SF A Boborykin / T Kiuamov (RUS/RUS) M Broville / A Musialek (FRA/FRA)
SF P Brunner / M Sieber (AUT/GER) M Ratniuk / V Sachko (UKR/UKR)
QF M Broville / A Musialek (FRA/FRA) O Luz / F Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA/BRA)
QF A Boborykin / T Kiuamov (RUS/RUS) V Kopriva / J Pospisil (CZE/CZE)
QF P Brunner / M Sieber (AUT/GER) S Baez / J Paz (ARG/ARG)
QF M Ratniuk / V Sachko (UKR/UKR) C Geens / J Vanneste (BEL/BEL)
w/o
R16 V Kopriva / J Pospisil (CZE/CZE) L Mazo / V Rudnev (RUS/RUS)
R16 A Boborykin / T Kiuamov (RUS/RUS) T Seyboth Wild / G Junior (BRA/BRA)
R16 O Luz / F Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA/BRA) F Bergevi / G Von Massow (SWE/GER)
R16 M Broville / A Musialek (FRA/FRA) L Leivo / T Spelta (FIN/ITA)
R16 S Baez / J Paz (ARG/ARG) K Friberg / R Molleker (SWE/_GE)
R16 M Ratniuk / V Sachko (UKR/UKR) O Kolisnyk / A Lebedyn (UKR/UKR)
R16 C Geens / J Vanneste (BEL/BEL) T Lipovsek Puches / G Olivieri (ARG/ARG)
R16 P Brunner / M Sieber (AUT/GER) F Ribero / F Vittar (ARG/ARG)

Turkey F14 Futures 2018 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Maxence Beauge (FRA) q Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR) H2H 1-0
FQ Orlando Luz (BRA) q Santiago Besada (ARG) H2H 1-0
FQ Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (BRA) q Ignacio Monzon (ARG) LL H2H 2-0
FQ Timur Kiuamov (RUS) q Maxence Broville (FRA) H2H 2-0
FQ Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) q Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA) H2H 1-0
FQ Milan Drinic (SRB) q Patryk Krolik (POL) H2H 1-0
FQ Francisco Vittar (ARG) q Alexander Lebedyn (UKR) H2H 1-0
FQ Andrey Chepelev (RUS) q Santiago Maresca H2H 1-0
SFQ Timur Kiuamov (RUS) q Danil Spasibo H2H 1-0
SFQ Ignacio Monzon (ARG) LL Niklas Schell (_GE) H2H 1-1
SFQ Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (BRA) q Valentin Vanta (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Santiago Besada (ARG) Kittirat Kerdlaphee (THA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Orlando Luz (BRA) q Felipe Assuncao Garla (BRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Maxence Beauge (FRA) q Morgan Johansson (SWE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR) Aaron Schmid H2H 1-0
SFQ Maxence Broville (FRA) Matei Adrian Georgescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) q Pelle Boerma H2H 1-0
SFQ Santiago Maresca Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Andrey Chepelev (RUS) q Tillmann Erdbories (GER) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexander Lebedyn (UKR) Juan Pablo Cenoz H2H 1-0
SFQ Francisco Vittar (ARG) q Karl Friberg (SWE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Patryk Krolik (POL) Nicolas Xiviller H2H 1-0
SFQ Milan Drinic (SRB) q Christian Oliveira (BRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA) Alberto Cammarata (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Valentin Vanta (ROU) Nikola Slavic (SWE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Niklas Schell (_GE) Bulut Ozcelik (TUR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ignacio Monzon (ARG) LL Franco Ribero (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Timur Kiuamov (RUS) q Philip Wilbert Major H2H 1-0
QFQ Danil Spasibo Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez (MEX) H2H 1-0
QFQ Matei Adrian Georgescu (ROU) Nebojsa Milenkovic (SRB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (BRA) q Petr Kapuskin H2H 1-0
QFQ Santiago Besada (ARG) Ricardo David Mayagoitia (MEX) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kittirat Kerdlaphee (THA) Nabi Kustepe (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Felipe Assuncao Garla (BRA) Bastien Kolly H2H 1-0
QFQ Orlando Luz (BRA) q Jim Walder (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Maxence Beauge (FRA) q Leonard Von Hindte H2H 1-0
QFQ Morgan Johansson (SWE) Lingxi Zhao (_CH) H2H 1-0
QFQ Aaron Schmid Alexey Kolchedantsev (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR) Tomas Charlos H2H 1-0
QFQ Maxence Broville (FRA) Marius Ruzgas (SWE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) q James Allemby (GBR) H2H 2-0
QFQ Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE) Niklas Guttau (_GE) H2H 2-0
QFQ Tillmann Erdbories (GER) Alexander Boborykin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Andrey Chepelev (RUS) q Leonardo Sprovieri (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Lebedyn (UKR) Kasper Elsvad (DEN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Juan Pablo Cenoz Ruben Busch (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Francisco Vittar (ARG) q David Beach H2H 1-0
QFQ Karl Friberg (SWE) Vitalii Shcherba (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nicolas Xiviller PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Patryk Krolik (POL) Viacheslav Yulik (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Christian Oliveira (BRA) Phongsapak Kerdlaphee (THA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Milan Drinic (SRB) q Yuri Khachatryan (BUL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA) Daniel Kossek (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alberto Cammarata (ITA) Lewei Cai (_CH) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pelle Boerma Lucas Gessner (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Santiago Maresca Aleksa Djerkovic (_SR) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+