Turkey F13 Futures 2018 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Thomas Statzberger (AUT) 6 Marsel Ilhan (TUR) 1 H2H 1-2
SF Thomas Statzberger (AUT) 6 Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) 3 H2H 2-1
SF Marsel Ilhan (TUR) 1 Roberto Marcora (ITA) H2H 1-0
QF Roberto Marcora (ITA) Alexis Musialek (FRA) 4 H2H 3-0
QF Marsel Ilhan (TUR) 1 Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (BRA) q H2H 1-0
QF Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) 3 Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) H2H 1-1
QF Thomas Statzberger (AUT) 6 Ryan James Storrie (GBR) H2H 1-0
R16 Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (BRA) q Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) H2H 1-0
R16 Roberto Marcora (ITA) Orlando Luz (BRA) H2H 1-1
R16 Thomas Statzberger (AUT) 6 Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA) q H2H 3-0
R16 Marsel Ilhan (TUR) 1 Ivan Davydov (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R16 Ryan James Storrie (GBR) Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR) H2H 1-2
R16 Alexis Musialek (FRA) 4 Jeroen Vanneste (BEL) H2H 2-0
R16 Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) 3 Hugo Gaston (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R16 Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) Thiago Seyboth Wild (BRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Thiago Seyboth Wild (BRA) Benjamin Niv (BUL) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (BRA) q Clement Geens (BEL) 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Hugo Gaston (FRA) q Koray Kirci (TUR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Roberto Marcora (ITA) Andrey Chepelev (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR) Vit Kopriva (CZE) H2H 1-1
R32 Ryan James Storrie (GBR) Riccardo Bellotti (ITA) 2 H2H 1-0
R32 Ivan Davydov (RUS) q Denys Klok (UKR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Orlando Luz (BRA) Jonas Merckx (BEL) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA) q Marvin Netuschil (GER) H2H 1-2
R32 Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) Pietro Rondoni (ITA) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) Christian Oliveira (BRA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Thomas Statzberger (AUT) 6 Santiago Besada (ARG) q H2H 1-0
R32 Marsel Ilhan (TUR) 1 Aaron Cortes Alcaraz (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) 3 Tomas Liska (SVK) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Jeroen Vanneste (BEL) Sebastian Baez (ARG) JE H2H 2-0
R32 Alexis Musialek (FRA) 4 Vasile Antonescu (ROU) H2H 2-0

Turkey F13 Futures 2018 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F V Kopriva / J Pospisil (CZE/CZE) S Baez / J Paz (ARG/ARG)
SF S Baez / J Paz (ARG/ARG) R Marcora / P Rondoni (ITA/ITA)
SF V Kopriva / J Pospisil (CZE/CZE) O Luz / M Zormann (BRA/BRA)
QF S Baez / J Paz (ARG/ARG) I Davydov / O Kolisnyk (RUS/UKR)
QF R Marcora / P Rondoni (ITA/ITA) J Merckx / J Vanneste (BEL/BEL)
QF V Kopriva / J Pospisil (CZE/CZE) C Geens / M Netuschil (BEL/GER)
QF O Luz / M Zormann (BRA/BRA) S Besada / G Olivieri (ARG/ARG)
R16 J Merckx / J Vanneste (BEL/BEL) Y Khachatryan / B Niv (BUL/BUL)
R16 O Luz / M Zormann (BRA/BRA) G Lomakin / A Sultanbekov (KAZ/UZB)
R16 S Besada / G Olivieri (ARG/ARG) F Meligeni Rodrigues Alves / K Onishi (BRA/JPN)
R16 V Kopriva / J Pospisil (CZE/CZE) R Bellotti / T Statzberger (ITA/AUT)
R16 C Geens / M Netuschil (BEL/GER) F Assuncao Garla / C Oliveira (BRA/BRA)
R16 I Davydov / O Kolisnyk (RUS/UKR) M Broville / A Musialek (FRA/FRA)
R16 S Baez / J Paz (ARG/ARG) V Antonescu / S Maresca (ROU/)
R16 R Marcora / P Rondoni (ITA/ITA) A Chepelev / M Korovin (RUS/RUS)

Turkey F13 Futures 2018 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Hugo Gaston (FRA) q Mikhail Korovin (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (BRA) q Santiago Maresca H2H 1-0
FQ Christian Oliveira (BRA) q Maxence Broville (FRA) H2H 1-0
FQ Denys Klok (UKR) q Ignacio Monzon (ARG) H2H 1-0
FQ Santiago Besada (ARG) q Boris Butulija (SRI) H2H 1-0
FQ Andrey Chepelev (RUS) q Jakob Johansson-Holm (SWE) H2H 2-0
FQ Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA) q Nicolas Xiviller H2H 1-0
FQ Ivan Davydov (RUS) q Francisco Cerundolo (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Denys Klok (UKR) q Niklas Schell (_GE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Maxence Broville (FRA) Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Christian Oliveira (BRA) q Marcelo Zormann (BRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Santiago Maresca Felix Morck (SWE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (BRA) q Ken Onishi (JPN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Hugo Gaston (FRA) q Francisco Comesana H2H 1-0
SFQ Mikhail Korovin (RUS) James Allemby (GBR) H2H 3-0
SFQ Ignacio Monzon (ARG) Jackson Varney (AUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Boris Butulija (SRI) Philip Wilbert Major H2H 1-0
SFQ Francisco Cerundolo (ARG) Tomas Gerini (ARG) H2H 3-0
SFQ Ivan Davydov (RUS) q Sabit Suntic H2H 1-0
SFQ Nicolas Xiviller Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA) q Gleb Alekseenko (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Jakob Johansson-Holm (SWE) Tomas Charlos H2H 1-0
SFQ Andrey Chepelev (RUS) q Joel Link H2H 1-0
SFQ Santiago Besada (ARG) q Arklon Huertas Del Pino H2H 1-0
QFQ James Allemby (GBR) Aria Harajchi H2H 1-0
QFQ Francisco Comesana Leonardo Sprovieri (ARG) H2H 2-1
QFQ Ken Onishi (JPN) Phongsapak Kerdlaphee (THA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Santiago Maresca Leonard Von Hindte H2H 1-0
QFQ Marcelo Zormann (BRA) Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) H2H 1-0
QFQ Christian Oliveira (BRA) q Franco Ribero (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivan Davydov (RUS) q Pelle Boerma H2H 1-0
QFQ Jakob Johansson-Holm (SWE) Jody Turnquest H2H 1-0
QFQ Andrey Chepelev (RUS) q Lars Hoischen (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jackson Varney (AUS) Kittirat Kerdlaphee (THA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) Alper Kulturel (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Felix Morck (SWE) Maksim Zubkou (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (BRA) q Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Hugo Gaston (FRA) q Fabian Roensdorf (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mikhail Korovin (RUS) Nicolas Zaidman (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Maxence Broville (FRA) Francisco Vittar (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Denys Klok (UKR) q Yuri Khachatryan (BUL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Francisco Cerundolo (ARG) Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sabit Suntic Aleksa Djerkovic (_SR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nicolas Xiviller Gokalp Ayar H2H 1-0
QFQ Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR) Lucas Gessner (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gleb Alekseenko (UKR) Felix Hutt H2H 1-0
QFQ Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (BRA) q Niklas Guttau (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tomas Charlos Alexandru Ionel Stroe (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Joel Link Togan Makzume H2H 1-0
QFQ Santiago Besada (ARG) q Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Arklon Huertas Del Pino Felipe Assuncao Garla (BRA) H2H 2-0
QFQ Boris Butulija (SRI) Marco Saffratti H2H 1-0
QFQ Philip Wilbert Major Muhammet Haylaz (TUR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ignacio Monzon (ARG) Philipp Sikorski H2H 1-0
QFQ Niklas Schell (_GE) Nikita Valentsev (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tomas Gerini (ARG) Jim Walder (_GE) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+