Turkey F10 Futures 2018 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Ivan Nedelko (RUS) 2 Juan Pablo Varillas (_PE) 5 H2H 1-0
SF Ivan Nedelko (RUS) 2 Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA) 8 H2H 1-0
SF Juan Pablo Varillas (_PE) 5 Dennis Novak (AUT) 1 H2H 2-1
QF Juan Pablo Varillas (_PE) 5 Luis Patino (MEX) q H2H 1-1
QF Dennis Novak (AUT) 1 Marvin Netuschil (GER) H2H 2-0
QF Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA) 8 Mikhail Korovin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QF Ivan Nedelko (RUS) 2 Rafael Matos (BRA) 6 H2H 1-0
R16 Rafael Matos (BRA) 6 Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) H2H 1-1
R16 Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA) 8 Francisco Cerundolo (ARG) LL H2H 1-1
R16 Marvin Netuschil (GER) Peter Torebko (GER) 7 H2H 2-0
R16 Dennis Novak (AUT) 1 Andrey Chepelev (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R16 Mikhail Korovin (RUS) Cristian Rodriguez (COL) 3 H2H 1-0
R16 Juan Pablo Varillas (_PE) 5 Alberto Cammarata (ITA) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Luis Patino (MEX) q Antonio Massara (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16 Ivan Nedelko (RUS) 2 Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG) SE H2H 1-0
R32 Mikhail Korovin (RUS) Oleg Prihodko (UKR) q H2H 1-1
R32 Dennis Novak (AUT) 1 Marcelo Zormann (BRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Juan Pablo Varillas (_PE) 5 Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA) 8 Ilya Vasilyev (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Ivan Nedelko (RUS) 2 Bogdan Borza (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Marvin Netuschil (GER) Maciej Smola (POL) H2H 1-0
R32 Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG) SE Gabriel Donev q H2H 1-0
R32 Francisco Cerundolo (ARG) LL Tomas Martin Etcheverry (ARG) WC H2H 3-2
R32 Peter Torebko (GER) 7 Adam Chadaj (POL) H2H 1-0
R32 Cristian Rodriguez (COL) 3 Francisco Comesana q H2H 1-0
R32 Andrey Chepelev (RUS) q Neven Krivokuca q H2H 1-0
R32 Antonio Massara (ITA) Timur Khabibulin q H2H 1-0
R32 Alberto Cammarata (ITA) WC Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Luis Patino (MEX) q Alexander Lazov (BUL) 4 H2H 1-0
R32 Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) Pietro Licciardi (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Rafael Matos (BRA) 6 Alexander Shevchenko WC H2H 1-0

Turkey F10 Futures 2018 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F A Massara / C Rodriguez (ITA/COL) R Matos / M Zormann (BRA/BRA)
SF A Massara / C Rodriguez (ITA/COL) A Lazov / M Smola (BUL/POL)
SF R Matos / M Zormann (BRA/BRA) A Arklon / J Varillas (/_PE)
QF A Massara / C Rodriguez (ITA/COL) G Olivieri / C Carabelli (ARG/ARG)
QF A Lazov / M Smola (BUL/POL) J Kahlke / P Torebko (GER/GER)
QF A Arklon / J Varillas (/_PE) O Kolisnyk / O Prihodko (UKR/UKR)
QF R Matos / M Zormann (BRA/BRA) T Khabibulin / I Vasilyev (/RUS)
R16 A Lazov / M Smola (BUL/POL) B Borza / P Licciardi (ROU/ITA)
R16 J Kahlke / P Torebko (GER/GER) O Gutierrez / L Patino (BRA/MEX)
R16 A Massara / C Rodriguez (ITA/COL) S Khaledan / A Shokoofi (/)
R16 G Olivieri / C Carabelli (ARG/ARG) A Chadaj / P Krolik (POL/POL)
R16 A Arklon / J Varillas (/_PE) J Allemby / R Labna (GBR/EGY)
R16 T Khabibulin / I Vasilyev (/RUS) V Shcherba / A Alexander (UKR/)
R16 R Matos / M Zormann (BRA/BRA) M Korovin / I Nedelko (RUS/RUS)
R16 O Kolisnyk / O Prihodko (UKR/UKR) A Chepelev / G Donev (RUS/)

Turkey F10 Futures 2018 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR) q Nicolas Xiviller H2H 1-0
FQ Timur Khabibulin q Santiago Besada (ARG) H2H 1-0
FQ Oleg Prihodko (UKR) q Vladislav Melnic (ROU) H2H 2-0
FQ Francisco Comesana q Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU) H2H 1-0
FQ Andrey Chepelev (RUS) q Jakob Johansson-Holm (SWE) H2H 2-0
FQ Luis Patino (MEX) q Francisco Cerundolo (ARG) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Gabriel Donev q Jannis Kahlke (GER) H2H 1-0
FQ Neven Krivokuca q Shahin Khaledan H2H 1-0
SFQ Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU) Artur Kulibaba (LAT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vladislav Melnic (ROU) Juan Bautista Otegui (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Oleg Prihodko (UKR) q Basaran Simsek H2H 1-0
SFQ Santiago Besada (ARG) Besir Durguti (MKD) H2H 1-0
SFQ Timur Khabibulin q Egor Matvievici (MDA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Nicolas Xiviller Boris Butulija (SRI) H2H 2-0
SFQ Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR) q Vitalii Shcherba (UKR) H2H 1-2
SFQ Francisco Comesana q Tomas Gerini (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Andrey Chepelev (RUS) q Juan Martin Jalif (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Shahin Khaledan Polat Gulcur (TUR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Neven Krivokuca q Mert Celik (_TU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Jannis Kahlke (GER) Oleksii Markovskyi (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Gabriel Donev q Felix Morck (SWE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Francisco Cerundolo (ARG) LL Arnaud Jolivier H2H 1-0
SFQ Luis Patino (MEX) q Arklon Huertas Del Pino H2H 1-0
SFQ Jakob Johansson-Holm (SWE) Teoman Celik H2H 1-0
QFQ Tomas Gerini (ARG) Ramy Labna (EGY) H2H 1-0
QFQ Francisco Comesana q Amar Avdovic (BIH) H2H 1-0
QFQ Artur Kulibaba (LAT) Nicolas Zaidman (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladislav Melnic (ROU) Teodor Giusca (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Juan Bautista Otegui (ARG) Philip Wilbert Major H2H 1-0
QFQ Basaran Simsek Amirmahdi Kavianifar H2H 1-0
QFQ Santiago Besada (ARG) James Allemby (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Besir Durguti (MKD) Marco Saffratti H2H 1-0
QFQ Egor Matvievici (MDA) Jody Turnquest H2H 1-0
QFQ Nicolas Xiviller Jorakuly Jorayev H2H 1-0
QFQ Boris Butulija (SRI) Yuichiro Inui (JPN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vitalii Shcherba (UKR) Lucas Leivo (FIN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Juan Martin Jalif (ARG) Alexey Kolchedantsev (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Teoman Celik Gabriel Schlatter H2H 1-0
QFQ Jakob Johansson-Holm (SWE) Patryk Krolik (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Polat Gulcur (TUR) Jose Roda (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mert Celik (_TU) Daniils Batmanovs (LAT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Neven Krivokuca q Themi Sitzoukis (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jannis Kahlke (GER) Ruben Busch (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Oleksii Markovskyi (UKR) Brian Netuschil H2H 1-0
QFQ Felix Morck (SWE) Lucas Gessner (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gabriel Donev q Daisuke Sumizawa (JPN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Francisco Cerundolo (ARG) LL Luis Britto (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Arnaud Jolivier Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana (THA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Arklon Huertas Del Pino Bastien Baudin H2H 1-0
QFQ Luis Patino (MEX) q Stefan Vujic (AUS) H2H 2-0
QFQ Shahin Khaledan Ioannis Papounidis (GRE) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+