Tunisia F8 Futures 2017 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Miljan Zekic (SRB) 1 Tomislav Brkic (BIH) H2H 2-0
SF Miljan Zekic (SRB) 1 Stefano Travaglia (ITA) 3 H2H 2-0
SF Tomislav Brkic (BIH) Miguel Semmler (ESP) H2H 1-0
QF Miljan Zekic (SRB) 1 Peter Torebko (GER) H2H 1-0
QF Stefano Travaglia (ITA) 3 Bastian Malla (CHL) H2H 2-0
QF Miguel Semmler (ESP) Ivan Gakhov (RUS) H2H 2-3
QF Tomislav Brkic (BIH) Nicolas Santos (BRA) H2H 1-0
R16 Miljan Zekic (SRB) 1 Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16 Peter Torebko (GER) Maxime Chazal (FRA) 8 H2H 1-1
R16 Stefano Travaglia (ITA) 3 Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP) H2H 2-1
R16 Bastian Malla (CHL) Elliot Benchetrit (FRA) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Ivan Gakhov (RUS) Cristian Carli (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16 Miguel Semmler (ESP) Alexander Ward (GBR) H2H 1-0
R16 Nicolas Santos (BRA) Ivan Nedelko (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Tomislav Brkic (BIH) Nikola Cacic (SRB) H2H 2-3
R32 Miljan Zekic (SRB) 1 Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG) H2H 1-0
R32 Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP) Anis Ghorbel (TUN) WC H2H 3-0
R32 Peter Torebko (GER) Loic Perret (SUI) H2H 1-0
R32 Maxime Chazal (FRA) 8 Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Stefano Travaglia (ITA) 3 Zizou Bergs (BEL) H2H 2-0
R32 Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP) Moez Echargui (TUN) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Bastian Malla (CHL) Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Elliot Benchetrit (FRA) WC Maxime Hamou (FRA) 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Ivan Gakhov (RUS) Carlos Taberner (ESP) 6 H2H 4-2
R32 Cristian Carli (ITA) Arsenije Zlatanovic (SRB) WC H2H 2-0
R32 Miguel Semmler (ESP) Martin Cuevas (URU) H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Ward (GBR) Dragos Dima (ROU) 4 H2H 1-0
R32 Ivan Nedelko (RUS) Marc Giner (ESP) 7 H2H 1-3
R32 Nicolas Santos (BRA) Filippo Leonardi (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Nikola Cacic (SRB) Mikhail Korovin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Tomislav Brkic (BIH) Pedro Martinez Portero (ESP) 2 H2H 1-0

Tunisia F8 Futures 2017 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F M Chazal / P Torebko (FRA/GER) O Gutierrez / N Santos (BRA/BRA) 2
SF M Chazal / P Torebko (FRA/GER) F Derdoy / S Villarruel (ARG/ARG) WC
SF O Gutierrez / N Santos (BRA/BRA) 2 F Leonardi / S Travaglia (ITA/ITA)
QF F Derdoy / S Villarruel (ARG/ARG) WC C Boluda-Purkiss / M Vilella Martinez (ESP/ESP) 1
QF M Chazal / P Torebko (FRA/GER) I Gakhov / A Ghorbel (RUS/TUN)
QF F Leonardi / S Travaglia (ITA/ITA) M Cuevas / R Makiguchi (URU/JPN)
QF O Gutierrez / N Santos (BRA/BRA) 2 W Leite / E Torre (BRA/ARG)
R16 C Boluda-Purkiss / M Vilella Martinez (ESP/ESP) 1 M Giner / A Zhurbin (ESP/RUS)
R16 F Derdoy / S Villarruel (ARG/ARG) WC M Hamou / B Malla (FRA/CHL)
R16 I Gakhov / A Ghorbel (RUS/TUN) P Martinez Portero / M Semmler (ESP/ESP) 3
R16 M Chazal / P Torebko (FRA/GER) T Brkic / N Cacic (BIH/SRB)
R16 F Leonardi / S Travaglia (ITA/ITA) E Benchetrit / G Blancaneaux (FRA/FRA) WC
R16 M Cuevas / R Makiguchi (URU/JPN) J Ficovich / C Carabelli (ARG/ARG) 4
R16 W Leite / E Torre (BRA/ARG) M Zekic / A Zlatanovic (SRB/SRB)
R16 O Gutierrez / N Santos (BRA/BRA) 2 E Becuzzi / T Hulme (ITA/GBR) WC

Tunisia F8 Futures 2017 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Miljan Zekic (SRB) 1 Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG) 11 H2H 1-1
FQ Maxime Hamou (FRA) 2 Davide Pontoglio (ITA) 16 H2H 1-0
FQ Cristian Carli (ITA) 12 Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA) 3 H2H 1-0
FQ Miguel Semmler (ESP) 4 Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) 10 H2H 3-2
FQ Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP) 5 Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG) 14 H2H 1-0
FQ Zizou Bergs (BEL) Wilson Leite (BRA) 13 H2H 1-0
FQ Loic Perret (SUI) 15 Mikhail Korovin (RUS) H2H 1-1
FQ Filippo Leonardi (ITA) 9 Peter Goldsteiner (AUT) 8 H2H 1-0
SFQ Miljan Zekic (SRB) 1 Augusto Nicolas Mazzone (ARG) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG) 11 Kevin Boelhouwer H2H 1-0
SFQ Maxime Hamou (FRA) 2 luca Prevosto (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Davide Pontoglio (ITA) 16 Aziz Ouakaa (TUN) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA) 3 Thomas Hulme (GBR) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Cristian Carli (ITA) 12 Antonio Zucca (ITA) H2H 2-0
SFQ Miguel Semmler (ESP) 4 Santiago Villarruel (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) 10 Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP) 5 Luca Salvatore Felicini (ITA) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG) 14 Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) H2H 2-0
SFQ Zizou Bergs (BEL) Alberto Romero De Avila Senise (ESP) 6 H2H 1-0
SFQ Wilson Leite (BRA) 13 Victor Bertoldo (BRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mikhail Korovin (RUS) Davide Melchiorre (ITA) H2H 2-0
SFQ Loic Perret (SUI) 15 Davide Innocenti (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Peter Goldsteiner (AUT) 8 Benjamin Dhoe (BEL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Filippo Leonardi (ITA) 9 Felipe Derdoy (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Miljan Zekic (SRB) 1 Mikayel Khachatryan (ARM) H2H 1-0
QFQ Augusto Nicolas Mazzone (ARG) WC Enrico Becuzzi (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kevin Boelhouwer Giuseppe Sicolo (ITA) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG) 11 Owen Kirk (IRL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Maxime Hamou (FRA) 2 Luis Britto (BRA) H2H 2-0
QFQ luca Prevosto (ITA) Grega Boh H2H 1-0
QFQ Aziz Ouakaa (TUN) WC Juan David Ramirez (COL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Davide Pontoglio (ITA) 16 Luke Quaynor (_JA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA) 3 Marvin Bernardo Becker Spiering (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Thomas Hulme (GBR) WC Lucca Paolucci De Oliveira (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Antonio Zucca (ITA) Gabriel Schmidt (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Cristian Carli (ITA) 12 Moritz Trocker (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Miguel Semmler (ESP) 4 Shendrit Deari H2H 1-0
QFQ Santiago Villarruel (ARG) Fabio Mercuri (ITA) H2H 2-0
QFQ Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU) Keanu Ellen (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) 10 Flemming Peters H2H 2-0
QFQ Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP) 5 Franco Capalbo (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Luca Salvatore Felicini (ITA) WC Lukas Stierling H2H 1-0
QFQ Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) Ignacio Middleton (CHI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Eduardo Agustin Torre (ARG) 14 Alberto Nieto (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alberto Romero De Avila Senise (ESP) 6 Federico Juan Aguilar (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Zizou Bergs (BEL) Dietrich Dernowski H2H 1-0
QFQ Victor Bertoldo (BRA) Leonardo BORLENGHI Ruas (BRA) H2H 2-0
QFQ Wilson Leite (BRA) 13 Philipp Schroll (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Davide Melchiorre (ITA) Ryusei Makiguchi (JPN) 7 H2H 1-0
QFQ Mikhail Korovin (RUS) Youssef Dabbabi (TUN) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Davide Innocenti (ITA) James Allemby (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Loic Perret (SUI) 15 Christian Samuelsson (SWE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Peter Goldsteiner (AUT) 8 Geronimo Barrios H2H 1-0
QFQ Benjamin Dhoe (BEL) Darko Bojanovic (BIH) H2H 1-0
QFQ Felipe Derdoy (ARG) Paolo Dagnino (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Filippo Leonardi (ITA) 9 Horst Rieder (ITA) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+