Tunisia F24 Futures 2018 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) 1 Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG) 2 H2H 1-0
SF Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) 1 Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 3 H2H 4-0
SF Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG) 2 Diego Hidalgo (ECU) H2H 1-0
QF Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 3 Aziz Dougaz (TUN) 6 H2H 1-0
QF Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG) 2 Juan Pablo GRASSI Mazzuchi (ARG) q H2H 2-0
QF Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) 1 Mikhail Korovin (RUS) 7 H2H 2-0
QF Diego Hidalgo (ECU) Garrett Johns (USA) q H2H 1-0
R16 Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG) 2 Richard Muzaev (RUS) H2H 2-0
R16 Diego Hidalgo (ECU) Andrey Chepelev (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) 1 Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea (ROU) q H2H 1-0
R16 Aziz Dougaz (TUN) 6 Gabi Adrian Boitan (ROU) q H2H 1-0
R16 Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 3 Robertas Vrzesinski (LTU) LL H2H 1-0
R16 Juan Pablo GRASSI Mazzuchi (ARG) q Alexander Boborykin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Mikhail Korovin (RUS) 7 Tristan Meraut (FRA) H2H 1-0
R16 Garrett Johns (USA) q Anis Ghorbel (TUN) 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) 1 Carles Batlle (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Gabi Adrian Boitan (ROU) q Milan Drinic (SRB) H2H 1-0
R32 Juan Pablo GRASSI Mazzuchi (ARG) q Aziz Ouakaa (TUN) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Andrey Chepelev (RUS) Jonathan Kanar (FRA) 4 H2H 1-0
R32 Garrett Johns (USA) q Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu (ROU) q H2H 1-0
R32 Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 3 Lucas Poullain (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Mikhail Korovin (RUS) 7 Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Robertas Vrzesinski (LTU) LL Issam Haitham Taweel (SYR) H2H 1-0
R32 Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG) 2 Mikalai Haliak (BLR) H2H 1-0
R32 Diego Hidalgo (ECU) Edris Fetisleam (ROU) q H2H 1-0
R32 Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea (ROU) q Simone Roncalli (ITA) H2H 1-1
R32 Anis Ghorbel (TUN) 5 Luis Britto (BRA) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Richard Muzaev (RUS) Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Boborykin (RUS) Timur Kiuamov (RUS) 8 H2H 3-1
R32 Aziz Dougaz (TUN) 6 Edoardo Lavagno (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Tristan Meraut (FRA) Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) H2H 1-0

Tunisia F24 Futures 2018 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F J Galarza / D Hidalgo (ARG/ECU) A Boborykin / T Kiuamov (RUS/RUS)
SF A Boborykin / T Kiuamov (RUS/RUS) M Korovin / R Muzaev (RUS/RUS)
SF J Galarza / D Hidalgo (ARG/ECU) S Barranco / O Roca Batalla (ESP/ESP)
QF J Galarza / D Hidalgo (ARG/ECU) J Mazzuchi / E Ezequiel (ARG/)
QF S Barranco / O Roca Batalla (ESP/ESP) A Chepelev / M Haliak (RUS/BLR)
QF M Korovin / R Muzaev (RUS/RUS) O Mancineiras Cornella / N Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP/ESP)
QF A Boborykin / T Kiuamov (RUS/RUS) A Ouakaa / L Poullain (TUN/FRA)
R16 A Boborykin / T Kiuamov (RUS/RUS) A Jones / M Jones (USA/USA)
R16 M Korovin / R Muzaev (RUS/RUS) S Hirs / A Mihrab (MAR/MAR)
R16 O Mancineiras Cornella / N Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP/ESP) A Djordjevic / M Drinic (_SR/SRB)
w/o
R16 A Chepelev / M Haliak (RUS/BLR) A El Sallaly / S Grace (EGY/EGY)
R16 S Barranco / O Roca Batalla (ESP/ESP) D Borsan / M Recci (ROU/GBR)
R16 J Mazzuchi / E Ezequiel (ARG/) E Fetisleam / V Ghilea (ROU/ROU)
R16 J Galarza / D Hidalgo (ARG/ECU) G Boitan / L Britto (ROU/BRA)
R16 A Ouakaa / L Poullain (TUN/FRA) K Portmann / I Taweel (ITA/SYR)

Tunisia F24 Futures 2018 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Edris Fetisleam (ROU) q Sorin Andrei Iordache (ROU) H2H 1-0
FQ Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu (ROU) q Mohamed Zakaria Khalil (MAR) H2H 1-0
FQ Edoardo Lavagno (ITA) q Luca Tomasetto (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea (ROU) q Rayane Roumane (FRA) H2H 1-0
FQ Garrett Johns (USA) q Alexey Baryshev (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Lucas Poullain (FRA) q Robertas Vrzesinski (LTU) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Gabi Adrian Boitan (ROU) q Kody Pearson (AUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Juan Pablo GRASSI Mazzuchi (ARG) q Miles Jones (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Gabi Adrian Boitan (ROU) q Damien Wenger (SUI) H2H 1-0
SFQ Robertas Vrzesinski (LTU) LL Quentin Coulaud (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Lucas Poullain (FRA) q Arturs Lazdins H2H 1-0
SFQ Luca Tomasetto (ITA) Razvan Marius Codescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Edoardo Lavagno (ITA) q Pablo Irigaray Guarne (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu (ROU) q Arturo Schmidt H2H 1-0
SFQ Mohamed Zakaria Khalil (MAR) Sergio Barranco (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Kody Pearson (AUS) Ameur Ben Hassen (TUN) H2H 1-1
SFQ Edris Fetisleam (ROU) q Ahmed Amine Herress (MAR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexey Baryshev (RUS) Florent Bax (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Garrett Johns (USA) q Giovanni Calvano (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Rayane Roumane (FRA) Milos Nikolic (AUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea (ROU) q Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Miles Jones (USA) Giles Hussey H2H 1-0
SFQ Juan Pablo GRASSI Mazzuchi (ARG) q Gianluca Acquaroli (ITA) H2H 2-0
SFQ Sorin Andrei Iordache (ROU) Sam Taylor (SWE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mohamed Zakaria Khalil (MAR) Luka Todorovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu (ROU) q Francesco Garzelli (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Arturo Schmidt Anton Desyatnik (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Juan Pablo GRASSI Mazzuchi (ARG) q Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (CHI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gianluca Acquaroli (ITA) Wassily Philip Leon Moritz (SUI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Miles Jones (USA) Uladzislau Zhuk (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sergio Barranco (ESP) Simohamed Hirs (MAR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sam Taylor (SWE) Ezequiel Agustin Santalla H2H 1-0
QFQ Sorin Andrei Iordache (ROU) Danut Cuc (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ahmed Amine Herress (MAR) Ruben Busch (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Edris Fetisleam (ROU) q Harrison Lombe (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kody Pearson (AUS) Juan Manuel Lopez (COL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ameur Ben Hassen (TUN) Alex Blanchar H2H 1-0
QFQ Damien Wenger (SUI) Vito Dell'elba (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gabi Adrian Boitan (ROU) q Koonwar Gupta (IND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Giles Hussey Samy Grace (EGY) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pablo Irigaray Guarne (ESP) Brian Bencic (SUI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Quentin Coulaud (FRA) Mason Recci (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Lucas Poullain (FRA) q Maxim Krapivin H2H 1-0
QFQ Arturs Lazdins Jan Simon Vrbsky (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Florent Bax (FRA) Lluis Dolz (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexey Baryshev (RUS) Gabriel Schlatter H2H 1-0
QFQ Garrett Johns (USA) q Francisco Lautaro Mendoza H2H 1-0
QFQ Giovanni Calvano (ITA) Akram El Sallaly (EGY) H2H 1-0
QFQ Rayane Roumane (FRA) Marouan Ferchichi (TUN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Milos Nikolic (AUS) Aleksa Djordjevic (_SR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (ESP) Tadija Radovanovic (_SR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea (ROU) q Gennaro Orazzo (ITA) H2H 2-0
QFQ Razvan Marius Codescu (ROU) Edoardo Lamberti (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Luca Tomasetto (ITA) Kevin Portmann (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Edoardo Lavagno (ITA) q Jera Staley H2H 1-0
QFQ Robertas Vrzesinski (LTU) LL Bastien Kolly H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+