Spain F8 Futures 2017 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Javier Marti (ESP) Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 8 1.57 2.25 H2H 2-0
SF Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 8 Pedro Cachin (ARG) 2.20 1.61 H2H 2-2
SF Javier Marti (ESP) Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) 1.14 5.00 H2H 1-0
QF Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 8 Gerard Granollers (ESP) H2H 1-0
QF Pedro Cachin (ARG) Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) 4 1.72 2.00 H2H 4-1
QF Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP) H2H 2-1
QF Javier Marti (ESP) Germain Gigounon (BEL) 2 1.83 1.83 H2H 1-1
R16 Gerard Granollers (ESP) Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) 1 2.10 1.67 H2H 2-0
R16 Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 8 Marvin Moeller (_GE) H2H 1-0
R16 Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) 4 Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHL) 1.07 8.00 H2H 2-0
R16 Pedro Cachin (ARG) Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP) 7 1.40 2.75 H2H 4-0
R16 Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP) Albert Roglan (ESP) 1.16 4.50 H2H 1-0
R16 Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) Pedro Martinez Portero (ESP) 3 5.50 1.13 H2H 1-2
R16 Javier Marti (ESP) Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP) 6 2.25 1.57 H2H 1-0
R16 Germain Gigounon (BEL) 2 Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG) 1.57 2.25 H2H 1-0
R32 Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) 1 Dante Gennaro (ARG) H2H 1-0
R32 Gerard Granollers (ESP) Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG) H2H 1-0
R32 Marvin Moeller (_GE) David Jorda Sanchis (ESP) WC 1.66 2.10 H2H 1-0
R32 Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 8 Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) 4 Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG) 1.14 5.00 H2H 1-0
R32 Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHL) Andrey Chepelev (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Pedro Cachin (ARG) Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) 1.11 6.00 H2H 1-0
R32 Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP) 7 Alex CASTELLANOS Munuera (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP) Marc Giner (ESP) 5 2.63 1.44 H2H 2-3
R32 Albert Roglan (ESP) Adria FOCHS Diaz (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) Andres Fernandez Canovas (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Pedro Martinez Portero (ESP) 3 Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) 1.01 19.00 H2H 1-0
R32 Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP) 6 Miguel Semmler (ESP) H2H 2-0
R32 Javier Marti (ESP) Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (ESP) 1.50 2.50 H2H 1-0
R32 Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG) Pietro Rondoni (ITA) 1.30 3.40 H2H 1-0
R32 Germain Gigounon (BEL) 2 Roger Ordeig (ESP) WC 1.01 12.00 H2H 1-0

Spain F8 Futures 2017 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F S Martos Gornes / C Saavedra-Corvalan (ESP/CHL) 2 J Eysseric / G Gigounon (FRA/BEL) 3
SF J Eysseric / G Gigounon (FRA/BEL) 3 G Granollers / O Roca Batalla (ESP/ESP) 1 4.90 1.16
SF S Martos Gornes / C Saavedra-Corvalan (ESP/CHL) 2 C Boluda-Purkiss / M Vilella Martinez (ESP/ESP) 4
QF G Granollers / O Roca Batalla (ESP/ESP) 1 P Fernandez / R Ordeig (ESP/ESP) WC
QF J Eysseric / G Gigounon (FRA/BEL) 3 J Galarza / C Carabelli (ARG/ARG)
QF C Boluda-Purkiss / M Vilella Martinez (ESP/ESP) 4 J Marti / M Semmler (ESP/ESP)
WO
QF S Martos Gornes / C Saavedra-Corvalan (ESP/CHL) 2 P Martinez Portero / B Zapata Miralles (ESP/ESP)
WO
R16 G Granollers / O Roca Batalla (ESP/ESP) 1 D Jorda Sanchis / A Roglan (ESP/ESP) 1.29 3.30
R16 P Fernandez / R Ordeig (ESP/ESP) WC A Artunedo / J Barranco Cosano (ESP/ESP) 1.76 1.97
R16 J Eysseric / G Gigounon (FRA/BEL) 3 I Gakhov / A Zhurbin (RUS/RUS)
R16 J Galarza / C Carabelli (ARG/ARG) A Diaz / A Santillana (ESP/ESP) WC
R16 J Marti / M Semmler (ESP/ESP) A Munuera / A Freixas Palomino (ESP/ESP) WC
R16 C Boluda-Purkiss / M Vilella Martinez (ESP/ESP) 4 M Giraldi Requena / G Villanueva (ESP/ARG)
R16 P Martinez Portero / B Zapata Miralles (ESP/ESP) A Alcaraz Ivorra / J Pla Malfeito (ESP/ESP)
R16 S Martos Gornes / C Saavedra-Corvalan (ESP/CHL) 2 A Mas Mascolo / Q Sorni Chavarria (ESP/ESP)

Spain F8 Futures 2017 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Gerard Granollers (ESP) 1 Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) 14 H2H 1-0
FQ Miguel Semmler (ESP) 2 Simon Carr (IRL) 13 H2H 1-0
FQ Andres Fernandez Canovas (ESP) Xavier Gabarro (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Dante Gennaro (ARG) 12 Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP) 4 H2H 1-0
FQ Pietro Rondoni (ITA) 9 Marco Di Prima (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Albert Roglan (ESP) Boris Pokotilov (RUS) 16 H2H 1-0
FQ Andrey Chepelev (RUS) Alejandro Artunedo (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG) 8 Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) 15 H2H 1-0
SFQ Gerard Granollers (ESP) 1 Ieremia Crisan (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) 14 Arnau RODRIGUEZ Queralto (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Miguel Semmler (ESP) 2 Kento Yamada (JPN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Simon Carr (IRL) 13 Bruno Mardones (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Andres Fernandez Canovas (ESP) Alberto Romero De Avila Senise (ESP) 3 H2H 1-1
SFQ Xavier Gabarro (ESP) Jordan Correia (BRA) 10 H2H 1-0
SFQ Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP) 4 Quim Sorni Chavarria (ESP) H2H 2-0
SFQ Dante Gennaro (ARG) 12 Carlos Fernandez-espinar (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Marco Di Prima (ITA) Mikhail Korovin (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Pietro Rondoni (ITA) 9 Oscar Gavalda (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Albert Roglan (ESP) Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) H2H 2-0
SFQ Boris Pokotilov (RUS) 16 Harrison Lombe (AUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alejandro Artunedo (ESP) Alberto Berbegal Moreno (ESP) H2H 2-0
SFQ Andrey Chepelev (RUS) Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster (ESP) 11 H2H 1-0
SFQ Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG) 8 Roberto Preka (GBR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) 15 Rafael Moreno-Higueras (ESP) H2H 2-0
QFQ Gerard Granollers (ESP) 1 Nikita Tatyanin (RUS) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Ieremia Crisan (ESP) Amine Zraidi (MAR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Arnau RODRIGUEZ Queralto (ESP) Javier APELLANIZ Napal (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) 14 Kuzey Cekirge (_TU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Miguel Semmler (ESP) 2 Ramy Labna (EGY) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kento Yamada (JPN) Yanik Kaelin H2H 1-0
QFQ Bruno Mardones (ESP) Anupam Kumar (IND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Simon Carr (IRL) 13 Aitor SANZ Llopis (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alberto Romero De Avila Senise (ESP) 3 Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Andres Fernandez Canovas (ESP) Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Xavier Gabarro (ESP) Adria Alvarez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jordan Correia (BRA) 10 Alejandro MARTINEZ Dura (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP) 4 Petar Gazivoda (MNE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Quim Sorni Chavarria (ESP) David Sanchez Herrero (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Carlos Fernandez-espinar (ESP) Daniel Querol Cherigny (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dante Gennaro (ARG) 12 Antonio Javier Ayala Hernandez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mikhail Korovin (RUS) Danyil Chornous (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Marco Di Prima (ITA) Carles ANTON Talaya (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Oscar Gavalda (ESP) WC Eduard SIMO Durall (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pietro Rondoni (ITA) 9 Pol BOTIFOLL Rius (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) 6 H2H 1-0
QFQ Albert Roglan (ESP) Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Harrison Lombe (AUS) Antonio AMURRIO Fradejas (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Boris Pokotilov (RUS) 16 Nikolas SANCHEZ Izquierdo (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alejandro Artunedo (ESP) Robin Sanz (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alberto Berbegal Moreno (ESP) Pablo Irigaray Guarne (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Andrey Chepelev (RUS) Guillem ARNO Blasi (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster (ESP) 11 Chisei Tomita (JPN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG) 8 Albert Freixas Palomino (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Roberto Preka (GBR) Gonzalo Ferrer (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Rafael Moreno-Higueras (ESP) Caspar Kogel (SWE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) 15 Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER) H2H 1-0
R16Q Gerard Granollers (ESP) 1 Adria Soriano Barrera (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16Q Nikita Tatyanin (RUS) WC Oleg Kossov (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16Q Amine Zraidi (MAR) Killian Davanzo H2H 1-0
R16Q Ieremia Crisan (ESP) Vladislav Ivanov (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16Q Arnau RODRIGUEZ Queralto (ESP) Denis Rogov (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16Q Javier APELLANIZ Napal (ESP) Lazar Vojinovic (SRI) H2H 1-0
R16Q Kuzey Cekirge (_TU) Brandon Levendale H2H 1-0
R16Q Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) 14 Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16Q Miguel Semmler (ESP) 2 Vito Dell'elba (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Ramy Labna (EGY) Arnau Santillana (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R16Q Yanik Kaelin Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata (IND) H2H 1-0
R16Q Kento Yamada (JPN) Joan CARDONA Aguilera (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R16Q Anupam Kumar (IND) Lucas Meneguim (BRA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Bruno Mardones (ESP) Jonathan VAN Nieuwenhove (BEL) H2H 1-0
R16Q Aitor SANZ Llopis (ESP) Samuel Roberts (GBR) H2H 1-0
R16Q Simon Carr (IRL) 13 Owen Kirk (IRL) H2H 2-0
R16Q Alberto Romero De Avila Senise (ESP) 3 Bruno Sentkar (FRA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP) Hanyi Liu (_CH) H2H 1-0
R16Q Andres Fernandez Canovas (ESP) Egill Sigurdsson (ISL) H2H 1-0
R16Q Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso (ESP) Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP)
WO
H2H 0-0
R16Q Adria Alvarez (ESP) Aleix MOLAS Rovira (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16Q Xavier Gabarro (ESP) Piotr Sowinski (POL) H2H 1-0
R16Q Alejandro MARTINEZ Dura (ESP) Pau Grabuleda (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16Q Jordan Correia (BRA) 10 Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16Q Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP) 4 Sami BEN Abdennibi (SUI) H2H 1-0
R16Q Petar Gazivoda (MNE) Lucas Leivo (FIN) H2H 1-0
R16Q Quim Sorni Chavarria (ESP) Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP) H2H 2-0
R16Q David Sanchez Herrero (ESP) Matias Jarvi (FIN) H2H 1-0
R16Q Carlos Fernandez-espinar (ESP) Carles Batlle (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16Q Daniel Querol Cherigny (ESP) Juan Jose ARJONA Venturelli (CHI) H2H 1-0
R16Q Antonio Javier Ayala Hernandez (ESP) Dietrich Dernowski H2H 1-0
R16Q Dante Gennaro (ARG) 12 Patrick Wheat-lindsey (USA) WC H2H 1-0
R16Q Danyil Chornous (UKR) Francesco Denicoloi (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Mikhail Korovin (RUS) Nel Ferrer (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16Q Carles ANTON Talaya (ESP) Pietro Martinetti (ITA) WC H2H 1-0
R16Q Marco Di Prima (ITA) Marc Guardeno (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16Q Oscar Gavalda (ESP) WC Yannick Lenaerts (BEL) H2H 1-0
R16Q Eduard SIMO Durall (ESP) Joao Marcos Nusdeo (BRA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Pol BOTIFOLL Rius (ESP) Albert Arnau (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R16Q Pietro Rondoni (ITA) 9 Pol Vaquero Fernandez (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16Q Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) 6 Luigi Sorrentino (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) Nilo DUARTE Garcia (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16Q Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) Roger Romero (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16Q Albert Roglan (ESP) Adrian Exposito (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16Q Harrison Lombe (AUS) Patrick Mayer (AUT) H2H 1-0
R16Q Antonio AMURRIO Fradejas (ESP) Nidzhat Ibragimov (RUS) WC H2H 1-0
R16Q Nikolas SANCHEZ Izquierdo (ESP) Miquel Suner (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16Q Boris Pokotilov (RUS) 16 Gabriel Martin (USA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Alejandro Artunedo (ESP) Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) 7 H2H 1-0
R16Q Robin Sanz (_GE) Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16Q Alberto Berbegal Moreno (ESP) Lluis Miralles (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16Q Pablo Irigaray Guarne (ESP) HanQing Wang (CHI) H2H 1-0
R16Q Andrey Chepelev (RUS) Pol Fernandez (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16Q Guillem ARNO Blasi (ESP) Taimu Tomita (JPN) H2H 1-0
R16Q Chisei Tomita (JPN) Michael Pinhorn (GBR) WC H2H 1-0
R16Q Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster (ESP) 11 Aggelos Venizelos H2H 1-0
R16Q Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG) 8 Alikhan Atlangeriev (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16Q Albert Freixas Palomino (ESP) Jordi PUIG Molina (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16Q Gonzalo Ferrer (ESP) Bharath Nishok Kumaran (IND) H2H 1-0
R16Q Roberto Preka (GBR) Mikayel Khachatryan (ARM) H2H 1-0
R16Q Caspar Kogel (SWE) Ivan Perez (CUB) WC H2H 1-0
R16Q Rafael Moreno-Higueras (ESP) Albert Matas (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R16Q Bogdan Djurdjevic (GER) Mario MANSILLA Diez (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16Q Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) 15 Maximilian Kendler (NLD) H2H 1-0

Weekly Leaderboard

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+