Spain F5 Futures 2017 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP) 1 Daniel Munoz-De La Nava (ESP) 1.66 2.10 H2H 1-0
SF Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP) 1 Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP) 4 1.57 2.25 H2H 2-6
SF Daniel Munoz-De La Nava (ESP) Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP) 1.13 4.90 H2H 1-0
QF Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP) 1 Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP) 7 1.26 3.40 H2H 3-3
QF Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP) 4 Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) 1.57 2.25 H2H 1-0
QF Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP) Miguel Semmler (ESP) 1.65 2.05 H2H 3-1
QF Daniel Munoz-De La Nava (ESP) Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 8 1.57 2.25 H2H 1-0
R16 Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP) 1 Riccardo Balzerani (ITA) 1.04 9.00 H2H 1-0
R16 Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP) 7 Raul Brancaccio (ITA) 1.02 13.00 H2H 2-0
R16 Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP) 4 Riccardo Bonadio (ITA) 1.72 2.00 H2H 1-0
R16 Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) George Von Massow (GER) 1.30 3.40 H2H 1-0
R16 Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP) Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP) 1.73 2.00 H2H 1-0
R16 Miguel Semmler (ESP) Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) 3 4.50 1.16 H2H 1-1
R16 Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 8 Pedro Cachin (ARG) 4.00 1.20 H2H 2-2
R16 Daniel Munoz-De La Nava (ESP) Fabrizio Ornago (ITA) 1.02 15.00 H2H 1-0
R32 Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP) 1 Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHL) H2H 1-0
R32 Riccardo Balzerani (ITA) Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) 1.40 2.75 H2H 1-0
R32 Raul Brancaccio (ITA) David Vega Hernandez (ESP) WC 1.60 2.20 H2H 1-1
R32 Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP) 7 Samuel Bensoussan (FRA) 1.20 3.90 H2H 1-0
R32 Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP) 4 Juan Lizariturry (ESP) 1.45 2.60 H2H 3-0
R32 Riccardo Bonadio (ITA) Antonio Javier Ayala Hernandez (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R32 George Von Massow (GER) Jordan Correia (BRA) 1.66 2.10 H2H 1-0
R32 Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) Marc Giner (ESP) 5 4.20 1.18 H2H 1-0
R32 Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP) Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP) 6 5.35 1.11 H2H 4-1
R32 Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP) Javier Marti (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Miguel Semmler (ESP) Pascal Meis (GER) 2.25 1.57 H2H 1-0
R32 Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) 3 Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (ESP) 1.50 2.50 H2H 6-2
R32 Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 8 Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP) WC 1.13 5.50 H2H 1-0
R32 Pedro Cachin (ARG) Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG) 1.30 3.40 H2H 3-0
R32 Daniel Munoz-De La Nava (ESP) Andres Fernandez Canovas (ESP) WC 1.02 13.00 H2H 1-0
R32 Fabrizio Ornago (ITA) Pedro Martinez Portero (ESP) 2 2.75 1.40 H2H 1-0

Spain F5 Futures 2017 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F I Gakhov / D Vega Hernandez (RUS/ESP) 3 P Martinez Portero / O Roca Batalla (ESP/ESP) 1
SF P Martinez Portero / O Roca Batalla (ESP/ESP) 1 C Boluda-Purkiss / M Vilella Martinez (ESP/ESP) 4
SF I Gakhov / D Vega Hernandez (RUS/ESP) 3 S Martos Gornes / C Saavedra-Corvalan (ESP/CHL) 2
QF P Martinez Portero / O Roca Batalla (ESP/ESP) 1 M Fornell-Mestres / M Giraldi Requena (ESP/ESP)
QF C Boluda-Purkiss / M Vilella Martinez (ESP/ESP) 4 J Marti / M Semmler (ESP/ESP)
WO
QF I Gakhov / D Vega Hernandez (RUS/ESP) 3 T Gabrieli / F Ornago (ITA/ITA)
QF S Martos Gornes / C Saavedra-Corvalan (ESP/CHL) 2 A Mannapov / J Willems (RUS/)
R16 P Martinez Portero / O Roca Batalla (ESP/ESP) 1 G Villanueva / G Villanueva (ARG/ARG)
R16 M Fornell-Mestres / M Giraldi Requena (ESP/ESP) A Mas Mascolo / Q Sorni Chavarria (ESP/ESP)
R16 C Boluda-Purkiss / M Vilella Martinez (ESP/ESP) 4 J Lizariturry / P Sakamoto (ESP/BRA)
R16 J Marti / M Semmler (ESP/ESP) A Ayala Hernandez / J Garcia Pardo (ESP/ESP) WC
R16 T Gabrieli / F Ornago (ITA/ITA) J Torres / B Zuluaga Gaviria (COL/COL) WC
R16 I Gakhov / D Vega Hernandez (RUS/ESP) 3 R Ortega-Olmedo / L Serrano Sanz (ESP/ESP)
R16 A Mannapov / J Willems (RUS/) A Fernandez Canovas / S Navarro (ESP/ESP) WC
R16 S Martos Gornes / C Saavedra-Corvalan (ESP/CHL) 2 R Bonadio / P Meis (ITA/GER)

Spain F5 Futures 2017 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Miguel Semmler (ESP) 1 Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) 14 1.40 2.75 H2H 3-1
FQ Jordan Correia (BRA) 11 Enrico Burzi (ITA) 2.62 1.44 H2H 1-0
FQ Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP) 3 Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Samuel Bensoussan (FRA) 4 Guy Den Heijer 13 1.40 2.75 H2H 1-0
FQ Raul Brancaccio (ITA) 5 Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) 15 1.25 3.35 H2H 3-2
FQ Juan Lizariturry (ESP) 6 Pablo Irigaray Guarne (ESP) H2H 2-0
FQ George Von Massow (GER) 7 Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) 10 1.81 1.93 H2H 1-0
FQ Riccardo Balzerani (ITA) Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) 1.36 3.00 H2H 1-0
SFQ Miguel Semmler (ESP) 1 Toby Martin H2H 1-0
SFQ Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) 14 Leo Julien Sebaoun (JPN) H2H 2-0
SFQ Enrico Burzi (ITA) Alberto Romero De Avila Senise (ESP) 2 H2H 1-1
SFQ Jordan Correia (BRA) 11 Quim Sorni Chavarria (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP) 3 Tommaso Gabrieli (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP) Ignacio Calvo Milla (ESP) H2H 1-1
SFQ Samuel Bensoussan (FRA) 4 Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Guy Den Heijer 13 Jesus Garcia Pardo (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Raul Brancaccio (ITA) 5 Bruno Mardones (ESP) H2H 2-0
SFQ Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) 15 Alvaro ALCARAZ Garfia (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Juan Lizariturry (ESP) 6 Jaime Fermosell (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Pablo Irigaray Guarne (ESP) Samy Grace (EGY) H2H 1-0
SFQ George Von Massow (GER) 7 Aitor SANZ Llopis (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) 10 Gonzalo Ferrer (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Riccardo Balzerani (ITA) Johann Willems 8 H2H 1-0
SFQ Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) Sergio GOMEZ Montesa (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Miguel Semmler (ESP) 1 Paco Climent Gregori (ESP) H2H 2-0
QFQ Toby Martin Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Leo Julien Sebaoun (JPN) Casper Bonapart H2H 1-0
QFQ Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) 14 David Sanchez Herrero (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alberto Romero De Avila Senise (ESP) 2 Denis Rogov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Enrico Burzi (ITA) Pol Fernandez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Quim Sorni Chavarria (ESP) Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jordan Correia (BRA) 11 Mikhail Korovin (RUS) H2H 1-1
QFQ Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP) 3 Dietrich Dernowski WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Tommaso Gabrieli (ITA) Alvaro SAEZ-ROYUELA Ariza (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Ignacio Calvo Milla (ESP) Luke Stevenson (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP) Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP) 9 H2H 1-0
QFQ Samuel Bensoussan (FRA) 4 Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP) Boris Sorkin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jesus Garcia Pardo (ESP) WC Alejandro Artunedo (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Guy Den Heijer 13 Floris Van Den Brink H2H 1-0
QFQ Raul Brancaccio (ITA) 5 Patrick Mayer (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bruno Mardones (ESP) Jaime Caldes (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alvaro ALCARAZ Garfia (ESP) WC Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) 15 Harrison Lombe (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Juan Lizariturry (ESP) 6 Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jaime Fermosell (ESP) Daniel CANETE Conejero (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Samy Grace (EGY) Karl Adrian RINGDAL Noerstenaes (NOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pablo Irigaray Guarne (ESP) Jorge Lopez Perez Fuster (ESP) 12 H2H 1-0
QFQ George Von Massow (GER) 7 Leandro Serrano Sanz (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Aitor SANZ Llopis (ESP) Flemming Peters H2H 1-0
QFQ Gonzalo Ferrer (ESP) Jonathan VAN Nieuwenhove (BEL) WC H2H 2-0
QFQ Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) 10 Jorge Blanco Guadalupe (ESP) H2H 2-0
QFQ Johann Willems 8 Sergio NOGUERA Navarro (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Riccardo Balzerani (ITA) Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sergio GOMEZ Montesa (ESP) Miguel Vallejo (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) Jakob Johansson-Holm (SWE) 16 H2H 1-0

Weekly Leaderboard

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+