Spain F3 Futures 2015 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Maxime Hamou (FRA) 4 Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (ESP) H2H 2-0
SF Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (ESP) Pedro Cachin (ARG) 1 H2H 1-2
SF Maxime Hamou (FRA) 4 Marc Giner (ESP) 2 H2H 1-1
QF Pedro Cachin (ARG) 1 Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QF Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (ESP) Julien Obry (FRA) 3 H2H 1-1
QF Maxime Hamou (FRA) 4 Nicolas Reissig (AUT) 8 H2H 1-0
QF Marc Giner (ESP) 2 Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) 5 H2H 1-3
R16 Pedro Cachin (ARG) 1 Moos Sporken (NLD) H2H 1-0
R16 Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez (ESP) David Vega Hernandez (ESP) 7 H2H 3-4
R16 Julien Obry (FRA) 3 Jaume Munar (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (ESP) Gianluca Naso (ITA) 6 H2H 1-0
R16 Nicolas Reissig (AUT) 8 Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16 Maxime Hamou (FRA) 4 Alexander Igoshin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) 5 Jean-Marc Werner (GER) H2H 4-0
R16 Marc Giner (ESP) 2 Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP) H2H 3-2
R32 Pedro Cachin (ARG) 1 Daniele Capecchi (ITA) H2H 2-0
R32 Moos Sporken (NLD) Gabriel Schmidt (AUT) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez (ESP) Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) H2H 1-3
R32 David Vega Hernandez (ESP) 7 Fabrizio Ornago (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Julien Obry (FRA) 3 Jakub Lustyk (CZE) H2H 2-0
R32 Jaume Munar (ESP) WC Pol Toledo Bague (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (ESP) Juan Lizariturry (ESP) H2H 1-2
R32 Gianluca Naso (ITA) 6 Maxime Janvier (FRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Nicolas Reissig (AUT) 8 Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) Ivan Gakhov (RUS) H2H 4-2
R32 Alexander Igoshin (RUS) Evan Song (USA) H2H 1-1
R32 Maxime Hamou (FRA) 4 Sergio Castellon Guasch (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) 5 Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Jean-Marc Werner (GER) Jordan Ubiergo (FRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP) Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP) H2H 5-0
R32 Marc Giner (ESP) 2 Oscar Mesquida Berg (ESP) WC H2H 2-0

Spain F3 Futures 2015 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F J Munar / G Naso (ESP/ITA) 4 M Fornell-Mestres / M Neubau (ESP/ESP)
SF J Munar / G Naso (ESP/ITA) 4 A Mas Mascolo / O Mesquida Berg (ESP/ESP)
SF M Fornell-Mestres / M Neubau (ESP/ESP) M Hamou / M Janvier (FRA/FRA)
QF A Mas Mascolo / O Mesquida Berg (ESP/ESP) S Martos Gornes / P Toledo Bague (ESP/ESP) 1
QF J Munar / G Naso (ESP/ITA) 4 D Vega Hernandez / B Zapata Miralles (ESP/ESP)
WO
QF M Fornell-Mestres / M Neubau (ESP/ESP) I Gakhov / A Igoshin (RUS/RUS)
QF M Hamou / M Janvier (FRA/FRA) J Arauzo-Martinez / M Giner (ESP/ESP) 2
R16 S Martos Gornes / P Toledo Bague (ESP/ESP) 1 J Cortijos Planas / G Schmidt (ESP/AUT) WC
R16 A Mas Mascolo / O Mesquida Berg (ESP/ESP) E Esteve Lobato / J Werner (ESP/GER)
R16 J Munar / G Naso (ESP/ITA) 4 S Castellon Guasch / C TEJADA (ESP/ESP) WC
R16 D Vega Hernandez / B Zapata Miralles (ESP/ESP) A Alcaraz Ivorra / A Miro (ESP/ESP)
R16 M Fornell-Mestres / M Neubau (ESP/ESP) J Obry / M Sporken (FRA/NLD)
R16 I Gakhov / A Igoshin (RUS/RUS) G Oliveira / N Reissig (PRT/AUT) 3
R16 M Hamou / M Janvier (FRA/FRA) A Valeriano / I Zubov (ESP/RUS)
R16 J Arauzo-Martinez / M Giner (ESP/ESP) 2 J Barraza Escobares / D Hernandez (ESP/MEX) WC

Spain F3 Futures 2015 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Fabrizio Ornago (ITA) Goncalo Oliveira (PRT) 1 H2H 1-1
FQ Jakub Lustyk (CZE) 2 Philipp Schroll (AUT) H2H 1-0
FQ Alexander Igoshin (RUS) 3 Marco Neubau (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Daniele Capecchi (ITA) 4 Igor Zubov (RUS) 10 H2H 1-0
FQ Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) 5 Pedro Dominguez Alonso (ESP) 14 H2H 1-0
FQ Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP) 6 Alex Valeriano (ESP) 9 H2H 3-0
FQ Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) 7 Antonio Miro (ESP) 13 H2H 2-0
FQ Moos Sporken (NLD) 8 Benjamin Simoncini (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Goncalo Oliveira (PRT) 1 Shun David (FRA) H2H 2-0
SFQ Fabrizio Ornago (ITA) Adria Alvarez (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Jakub Lustyk (CZE) 2 Ignasi De Rueda De Genover (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Philipp Schroll (AUT) Daniel Querol Cherigny (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexander Igoshin (RUS) 3 Hugo Pierre (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Marco Neubau (ESP) Manel Perez Esteve (ESP) 11 H2H 1-0
SFQ Daniele Capecchi (ITA) 4 Daniel Hernandez (MEX) H2H 1-0
SFQ Igor Zubov (RUS) 10 Eric Caleguer (BRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) 5 Rick Staal H2H 1-0
SFQ Pedro Dominguez Alonso (ESP) 14 Gijs Buntsma H2H 1-0
SFQ Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP) 6 David Gonzalez Rodriguez (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alex Valeriano (ESP) 9 Egill Sigurdsson (ISL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) 7 Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Antonio Miro (ESP) 13 Bruno Mardones (ESP) H2H 2-0
SFQ Moos Sporken (NLD) 8 Michele Longo (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Benjamin Simoncini (FRA) Oriol Garrobe Guilera (ESP) 12 H2H 1-0
QFQ Goncalo Oliveira (PRT) 1 Oscar Forsell (SWE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Shun David (FRA) Elias El Khalifa (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Adria Alvarez (ESP) WC Sergio Ruiz (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Fabrizio Ornago (ITA) Carlos PINEDO TEJADA (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Jakub Lustyk (CZE) 2 Adriaan De Jager H2H 1-0
QFQ Ignasi De Rueda De Genover (ESP) Inaki Rivero (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniel Querol Cherigny (ESP) Kevin Garcia De Reuse (ESP) H2H 1-1
QFQ Philipp Schroll (AUT) Pol Vaquero Fernandez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Igoshin (RUS) 3 Adil Tleshov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
QFQ Hugo Pierre (FRA) Leandro Serrano Sanz (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Marco Neubau (ESP) Jose Luis Cortijos Planas (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Manel Perez Esteve (ESP) 11 Miron Shabani (MKD) H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniele Capecchi (ITA) 4 Jacopo Stefanini (ITA) H2H 2-0
QFQ Daniel Hernandez (MEX) Juan-Louis VAN ANTWERPEN (RSA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Eric Caleguer (BRA) Michael CONNOLLY (IRL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Igor Zubov (RUS) 10 Ettore Bianco (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) 5 Jorge Blanco Guadalupe (ESP) H2H 2-1
QFQ Rick Staal Ivan JELEZOVSKI (BLR) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Gijs Buntsma Joaquin Barraza Escobares (ESP) H2H 2-0
QFQ Pedro Dominguez Alonso (ESP) 14 Samuel POINTON (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP) 6 Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ David Gonzalez Rodriguez (ESP) Jordi Morey (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Egill Sigurdsson (ISL) Roberto Martin CHONG MAURA (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alex Valeriano (ESP) 9 Alex MESQUIDA BERG (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) 7 Evan Mcnicol (CAN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP) Adrien Vaseux (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bruno Mardones (ESP) Simon Solbas (ESP) H2H 2-0
QFQ Antonio Miro (ESP) 13 Maximilian Mann (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Moos Sporken (NLD) 8 Samuel SUAREZ SANTANA (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Michele Longo (ITA) Pablo SCHELCHER MURO (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Benjamin Simoncini (FRA) Charles Benet Brady (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Oriol Garrobe Guilera (ESP) 12 Mikayel Khachatryan (ARM) H2H 1-1

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+