Spain F29 Futures 2018 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) WC Gonzalo Lama (CHL) H2H 1-0
SF Gonzalo Lama (CHL) Omar Salman (BEL) H2H 2-0
SF Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) WC Rayane Roumane (FRA) q H2H 1-0
QF Omar Salman (BEL) Miguel Semmler (ESP) H2H 1-1
QF Gonzalo Lama (CHL) Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) 5 H2H 1-0
QF Rayane Roumane (FRA) q Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG) H2H 1-0
QF Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) WC Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) H2H 4-2
R16 Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) 5 Quim Sorni Chavarria (ESP) LL H2H 1-1
R16 Omar Salman (BEL) Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP) q H2H 3-0
R16 Miguel Semmler (ESP) Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) q H2H 1-1
R16 Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) Pol Toledo Bague (ESP) WC H2H 3-0
R16 Rayane Roumane (FRA) q Ulises Blanch (USA) 6 H2H 1-0
R16 Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) WC Hugo Gaston (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R16 Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG) Peter Heller (GER) 2 H2H 1-0
R16 Gonzalo Lama (CHL) Raul Brancaccio (ITA) H2H 1-1
R32 Ulises Blanch (USA) 6 Adelchi Virgili (ITA) H2H 2-0
R32 Alvaro Lopez San Martin (ESP) WC Viktor Durasovic (NOR) H2H 1-0
R32 Quim Sorni Chavarria (ESP) LL Marc Giner (ESP) H2H 1-1
R32 Raul Brancaccio (ITA) Nikita Tatyanin (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) q Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) 5 Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Gonzalo Lama (CHL) Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R32 Miguel Semmler (ESP) Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R32 Omar Salman (BEL) Lamine Ouahab (DZA) H2H 1-2
R32 Hugo Gaston (FRA) q Gijs Brouwer 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Peter Heller (GER) 2 Alex Martinez WC H2H 1-0
R32 Pol Toledo Bague (ESP) WC Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) H2H 4-1
R32 Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP) 3 H2H 1-1
R32 Rayane Roumane (FRA) q Pol Fernandez (ESP) LL H2H 1-0
R32 Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP) q Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) 1 H2H 4-4
R32 Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG) Albert Roglan (ESP) q H2H 1-0

Spain F29 Futures 2018 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F A Lopez San Martin / S Martos Gornes (ESP/ESP) M Giner / J Pla Malfeito (ESP/ESP)
SF M Giner / J Pla Malfeito (ESP/ESP) U Blanch / F Egea (USA/ARG)
SF A Lopez San Martin / S Martos Gornes (ESP/ESP) J Marse-Vidri / M Neubau (ESP/ESP)
QF U Blanch / F Egea (USA/ARG) C Boluda-Purkiss / M Semmler (ESP/ESP)
w/o
QF M Giner / J Pla Malfeito (ESP/ESP) P Amoros Ramos / P Fernandez (ESP/ESP)
QF J Marse-Vidri / M Neubau (ESP/ESP) E Esteve Lobato / O Roca Batalla (ESP/ESP)
w/o
QF A Lopez San Martin / S Martos Gornes (ESP/ESP) J Barranco Cosano / R Brancaccio (ESP/ITA)
R16 M Giner / J Pla Malfeito (ESP/ESP) C Batlle / B Navarro (ESP/ESP)
R16 P Amoros Ramos / P Fernandez (ESP/ESP) F Feitt / G Tumasonis (ARG/BRA)
R16 C Boluda-Purkiss / M Semmler (ESP/ESP) A Mas Mascolo / Q Sorni Chavarria (ESP/ESP)
R16 U Blanch / F Egea (USA/ARG) S Guarin / A Zhurbin (COL/RUS)
R16 J Marse-Vidri / M Neubau (ESP/ESP) V Durasovic / A Alex (NOR/)
R16 A Lopez San Martin / S Martos Gornes (ESP/ESP) M Aranzabal / P Pau (ESP/)
R16 J Barranco Cosano / R Brancaccio (ESP/ITA) M Giraldi Requena / P Toledo Bague (ESP/ESP)
R16 E Esteve Lobato / O Roca Batalla (ESP/ESP) P Heller / O Salman (GER/BEL)

Spain F29 Futures 2018 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) q Pau Perez Contri H2H 1-0
FQ Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP) q Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Nikita Tatyanin (RUS) q Quim Sorni Chavarria (ESP) LL H2H 1-1
FQ Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP) q Max Alcala Gurri H2H 1-0
FQ Rayane Roumane (FRA) q Franco Feitt (ARG) H2H 1-0
FQ Hugo Gaston (FRA) q Oriol Fillat Gimenez H2H 1-0
FQ Albert Roglan (ESP) q Xavi Matas Ortega H2H 1-0
FQ Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) q Martins Rocens (LAT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Quim Sorni Chavarria (ESP) LL Areg Stepanian H2H 1-0
SFQ Oriol Fillat Gimenez Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Hugo Gaston (FRA) q Alex Blanchar H2H 1-0
SFQ Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP) q Yuanfeng Li (CHN) H2H 2-0
SFQ Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP) David Alvarez (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Pau Perez Contri Daniel Etcheverry H2H 1-0
SFQ Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) q Ritik Sundaram H2H 1-0
SFQ Nikita Tatyanin (RUS) q Pol Fernandez (ESP) LL H2H 1-0
SFQ Xavi Matas Ortega Guillem ARNO Blasi (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Rayane Roumane (FRA) q Arnau RODRIGUEZ Queralto (ESP) H2H 2-0
SFQ Franco Feitt (ARG) Pol Otin H2H 1-0
SFQ Max Alcala Gurri Gabriel Tumasonis (BRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP) q Arthur Hugounenq (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Martins Rocens (LAT) Roger JOVE Adsuar (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) q Melik Feler (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Albert Roglan (ESP) q Egill Sigurdsson (ISL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alex Blanchar Borja Miralles H2H 1-0
QFQ Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP) Bruno Sentkar (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Oriol Fillat Gimenez Lluis Dolz (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Quim Sorni Chavarria (ESP) LL Alvaro BUENO Gil (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Areg Stepanian Oscar Traviesa Mola H2H 1-0
QFQ Pol Fernandez (ESP) LL Xavier Gabarro (ESP) H2H 1-1
QFQ Hugo Gaston (FRA) q Mikel Aranzabal (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Yuanfeng Li (CHN) Javier Alonso Velasquez Meza H2H 1-0
QFQ Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP) q Pol SANCHEZ Vinas (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ David Alvarez (ESP) Adria Serrat H2H 1-0
QFQ Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP) Ignasi De Rueda De Genover (ESP) H2H 1-1
QFQ Daniel Etcheverry Grigory Kuklin H2H 1-0
QFQ Pau Perez Contri Alvaro Guillen Meza (_EC) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ritik Sundaram Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) q Noah Lopez H2H 1-0
QFQ Nikita Tatyanin (RUS) q Yohei Otsuka (JPN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Guillem ARNO Blasi (ESP) Sergio Barranco (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Arnau RODRIGUEZ Queralto (ESP) Chinmaya Dev Chauhan (IND) H2H 2-0
QFQ Pol Otin Samuel Guarin (COL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Franco Feitt (ARG) Pau Fanlo Munuera H2H 1-0
QFQ Max Alcala Gurri William Grant (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gabriel Tumasonis (BRA) Gnana Bhaskar Paramatmuni Venkata (IND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Arthur Hugounenq (FRA) Karan Lalchandani (IND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP) q Pietro Schiavetti H2H 1-0
QFQ Martins Rocens (LAT) Rodrigo Garcia (MEX) H2H 1-0
QFQ Roger JOVE Adsuar (ESP) Nel Ferrer (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Melik Feler (FRA) Carles Batlle (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) q Mohammed Iftikhar Sheikh (IND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Albert Roglan (ESP) q Roberto Santino Quintana Llamas (MEX) H2H 1-0
QFQ Egill Sigurdsson (ISL) Valentin DE Carvalho (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Xavi Matas Ortega Andrea DEL Federico (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Rayane Roumane (FRA) q Ioannis Papounidis (GRE) H2H 1-0
Gamble Responsibly 18+

Tennis Live Streaming

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+