Spain F29 Futures 2012 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Roberto Marcora (ITA) 7 Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP) 5 H2H 1-0
SF Roberto Marcora (ITA) 7 David Perez Sanz (ESP) 8 H2H 1-0
SF Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP) 5 Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP) SE H2H 4-1
QF Roberto Marcora (ITA) 7 Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP) 1 H2H 1-0
QF David Perez Sanz (ESP) 8 Lamine Ouahab (DZA) 3 H2H 1-1
QF Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP) 5 Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso (ESP) H2H 3-1
QF Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP) SE Ryota Kishi (JPN) Q H2H 1-0
R16 Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP) 1 Sami Reinwein (GER) H2H 1-0
R16 Roberto Marcora (ITA) 7 Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) Q H2H 1-0
R16 Lamine Ouahab (DZA) 3 Borja Rodriguez Manzano (ESP) Q H2H 3-0
R16 David Perez Sanz (ESP) 8 Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP) H2H 2-1
R16 Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP) 5 Alexander Slabinsky H2H 1-0
R16 Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso (ESP) Ivan Arenas-Gualda (ESP) H2H 6-2
R16 Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP) SE Sergio Magro Moreno (ESP) SE H2H 2-0
R16 Ryota Kishi (JPN) Q Carlos Benito Hergueta (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP) 1 Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) H2H 4-2
R32 Sami Reinwein (GER) Guillermo Gomez-Diaz (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) Q Cristian Florentin Voinea (ROU) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Roberto Marcora (ITA) 7 Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP) WC H2H 3-1
R32 Lamine Ouahab (DZA) 3 Pol Toledo Bague (ESP) Q H2H 1-2
R32 Borja Rodriguez Manzano (ESP) Q Richard Gabb H2H 1-1
R32 Ricardo Ojeda Lara (ESP) Adam Sanjurjo Hermida (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 David Perez Sanz (ESP) 8 Antonio Garcia Sanchez (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP) 5 Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP) Q H2H 1-1
R32 Alexander Slabinsky David Vega Hernandez (ESP) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Ivan Arenas-Gualda (ESP) Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez (ESP) H2H 2-1
R32 Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso (ESP) Alexander Lobkov (RUS) 4 H2H 1-0
R32 Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP) SE Enrique Lopez-Perez (ESP) 6 H2H 2-2
R32 Sergio Magro Moreno (ESP) SE Lukas Koncilia (AUT) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Carlos Benito Hergueta (ESP) WC Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Ryota Kishi (JPN) Q Guillermo Olaso (ESP) 2WC H2H 1-0

Spain F29 Futures 2012 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F I Arenas-Gualda / J Pulgar-Garcia (ESP/ESP) 1 R Ojeda Lara / O Roca Batalla (ESP/ESP) 2
SF I Arenas-Gualda / J Pulgar-Garcia (ESP/ESP) 1 A Slabinsky / F Ventura-Martell (/ESP)
SF R Ojeda Lara / O Roca Batalla (ESP/ESP) 2 J Arauzo-Martinez / D Perez Sanz (ESP/ESP) 3
QF I Arenas-Gualda / J Pulgar-Garcia (ESP/ESP) 1 A Garcia Sanchez / S Magro Moreno (ESP/ESP)
QF A Slabinsky / F Ventura-Martell (/ESP) A Artunedo Martinavarr / J Checa-Calvo (ESP/ESP) 4
QF J Arauzo-Martinez / D Perez Sanz (ESP/ESP) 3 G Gomez-Diaz / R Villacorta-Alonso (ESP/ESP)
QF R Ojeda Lara / O Roca Batalla (ESP/ESP) 2 N Delgado De Robles / P Graber-Anguita (ESP/CHL)
R16 I Arenas-Gualda / J Pulgar-Garcia (ESP/ESP) 1 J Devilliers / M Mazzella (FRA/ITA)
WO
R16 A Garcia Sanchez / S Magro Moreno (ESP/ESP) C Boluda-Purkiss / D Vega Hernandez (ESP/ESP)
R16 A Artunedo Martinavarr / J Checa-Calvo (ESP/ESP) 4 R Ortega-Olmedo / A Sanjurjo Hermida (ESP/ESP)
R16 A Slabinsky / F Ventura-Martell (/ESP) F Blanco Paris / J Rascon-Lope (ESP/ESP) WC
R16 G Gomez-Diaz / R Villacorta-Alonso (ESP/ESP) A Khalanskiy / M Luis Lamelas (RUS/ESP)
R16 J Arauzo-Martinez / D Perez Sanz (ESP/ESP) 3 D Jorda Sanchis / L Koncilia (ESP/AUT)
R16 N Delgado De Robles / P Graber-Anguita (ESP/CHL) C Garcia-Villanueva / A Molina (ESP/ESP) WC
R16 R Ojeda Lara / O Roca Batalla (ESP/ESP) 2 E Esteve Lobato / P Toledo Bague (ESP/ESP)

Spain F29 Futures 2012 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Borja Rodriguez Manzano (ESP) 1WC Miguel Semmler (ESP) H2H 1-2
FQ Lukas Koncilia (AUT) 2 Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ David Vega Hernandez (ESP) 3 Gustavo Holz (BRA) H2H 1-0
FQ Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) 4 Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Pol Toledo Bague (ESP) 5 Maxim Lunkin (RUS) 10 H2H 1-0
FQ Cristian Florentin Voinea (ROU) Manuel Mazzella (ITA) 12 H2H 1-0
FQ Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP) 7 Carlos Garcia-Villanueva (ESP) H2H 1-1
FQ Ryota Kishi (JPN) 8 Ivan Gomez Mantilla (ESP) 11 H2H 2-0
SFQ Borja Rodriguez Manzano (ESP) 1WC Daniel Garcia-Gordillo (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Miguel Semmler (ESP) Aleksei Nerushenko (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Lukas Koncilia (AUT) 2 Inigo Santos Alvarez De Mo (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) Elliot Carnello (SWE) H2H 1-0
SFQ David Vega Hernandez (ESP) 3 David Jorda Sanchis (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Gustavo Holz (BRA) Francisco Adolfo Blanco Paris (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) 4 Santiago Canete (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP) Vasil Surduk (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Pol Toledo Bague (ESP) 5 Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP) H2H 3-0
SFQ Maxim Lunkin (RUS) 10 Pedro Dominguez Alonso (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Cristian Florentin Voinea (ROU) Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 6 H2H 1-0
SFQ Manuel Mazzella (ITA) 12 Yannick Martell Beuzit (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP) 7 Maksims Reutovs
WO
H2H 0-0
SFQ Carlos Garcia-Villanueva (ESP) Guillem Collado-Castells (ESP) 9 H2H 1-0
SFQ Ryota Kishi (JPN) 8 Jocelyn Devilliers (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ivan Gomez Mantilla (ESP) 11 Shobu Ijima (JPN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Borja Rodriguez Manzano (ESP) 1WC Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Daniel Garcia-Gordillo (ESP) Rico Gore (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Miguel Semmler (ESP) Manuel Luis Lamelas (ESP) H2H 2-0
QFQ Aleksei Nerushenko (ESP) Raul Madrid (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Lukas Koncilia (AUT) 2 Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Inigo Santos Alvarez De Mo (ESP) Hugo Largo (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Elliot Carnello (SWE) Alvaro De La Osa (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) Bruno Mardones (ESP) H2H 2-0
QFQ David Vega Hernandez (ESP) 3 Miguel Lopez Gomez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ David Jorda Sanchis (ESP) Oscar Longworth (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Francisco Adolfo Blanco Paris (ESP) WC Medhir Goyal (IND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gustavo Holz (BRA) Max Andrews (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) 4 Ignacio Hernandez H2H 1-0
QFQ Santiago Canete (ESP) Rutger Cramer H2H 1-1
QFQ Vasil Surduk (RUS) Filip Ronduda (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP) Enrique Almudever (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pol Toledo Bague (ESP) 5 Nicolas Dvorak H2H 1-0
QFQ Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP) Nishant Goel (IND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pedro Dominguez Alonso (ESP) Alexander Khalanskiy (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Maxim Lunkin (RUS) 10 Eduardo Andres Urgell Bustamante (ESP) H2H 2-0
QFQ Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS) 6 Alejandro Comesana Bermejo (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Cristian Florentin Voinea (ROU) Daniel Lavalle Oteros (ESP) H2H 2-0
QFQ Yannick Martell Beuzit (ESP) Aswin Lizen (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Manuel Mazzella (ITA) 12 Yahir Alcolea Salido (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP) 7 Dominik Varhanik (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Maksims Reutovs Alan Gadjiev (UZB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Carlos Garcia-Villanueva (ESP) Ibai Gomez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Guillem Collado-Castells (ESP) 9 Ricardo Munoz Menasalvas (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ryota Kishi (JPN) 8 Alberto Santos Bravo (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jocelyn Devilliers (FRA) Armando De Leon Santana (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Shobu Ijima (JPN) Alejandro Salmeron (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivan Gomez Mantilla (ESP) 11 Alfonso Costa (ESP) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+