Spain F14 Futures 2008 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Gorka Fraile (ESP) David Diaz-Ventura (ESP) Q H2H 1-0
SF Gorka Fraile (ESP) Adam Chadaj (POL) H2H 1-0
SF David Diaz-Ventura (ESP) Q Diego Veronelli (ARG) H2H 1-0
QF Gorka Fraile (ESP) Pablo Martin-Adalia (ESP) Q H2H 1-0
QF Adam Chadaj (POL) Bartolome Salva-Vidal (ESP) 6 H2H 3-0
QF David Diaz-Ventura (ESP) Q Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP) 4 H2H 1-4
QF Diego Veronelli (ARG) Bruno Rodriguez (MEX) H2H 1-1
R16 Gorka Fraile (ESP) Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) Q H2H 1-0
R16 Pablo Martin-Adalia (ESP) Q Jose-Antonio Sanchez-De Luna (ESP) 5 H2H 3-0
R16 Adam Chadaj (POL) Pedro Clar-Rossello (ESP) H2H 2-0
R16 Bartolome Salva-Vidal (ESP) 6 Juan-Albert Viloca-Puig (ESP) H2H 5-2
R16 David Diaz-Ventura (ESP) Q Carlos Poch-Gradin (ESP) 7 H2H 1-2
R16 Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP) 4 Diego Alvarez (ARG) H2H 1-0
R16 Diego Veronelli (ARG) Antal Van Der Duim (NLD) H2H 1-0
R16 Bruno Rodriguez (MEX) Ignacio Coll-Riudavets (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Gorka Fraile (ESP) Adrian Menendez-Maceiras (ESP) 1 H2H 1-0
R32 Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) Q Inigo Cervantes Huegun (ESP) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Pablo Martin-Adalia (ESP) Q Emilio Rodriguez-Navarro (ESP) WC H2H 3-0
R32 Jose-Antonio Sanchez-De Luna (ESP) 5 Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP) Q H2H 1-3
R32 Pedro Clar-Rossello (ESP) Miguel-Angel Lopez Jaen (ESP) 3 H2H 1-2
R32 Adam Chadaj (POL) Guillermo Alcaide (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Juan-Albert Viloca-Puig (ESP) Jerome Inzerillo (FRA) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Bartolome Salva-Vidal (ESP) 6 Guillermo Olaso (ESP) H2H 2-0
R32 Carlos Poch-Gradin (ESP) 7 Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP) Q H2H 5-1
R32 David Diaz-Ventura (ESP) Q David Rice (GBR) Q H2H 2-0
R32 Diego Alvarez (ARG) Steven Diez (CAN) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP) 4 Tony Holzinger (GER) SE H2H 5-1
R32 Diego Veronelli (ARG) Hector Ruiz-Cadenas (ESP) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Antal Van Der Duim (NLD) Javier Valenzuela-Gonzalez (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Bruno Rodriguez (MEX) Alberto Rodriguez-Cervantes (ESP) WC H2H 2-0
R32 Ignacio Coll-Riudavets (ESP) Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP) 2 H2H 4-2

Spain F14 Futures 2008 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F M Fornell-Mestres / D Rice (ESP/GBR) 3 O Burrieza-Lopez / N Nesterov (ESP/RUS)
SF M Fornell-Mestres / D Rice (ESP/GBR) 3 J Checa-Calvo / S Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP/ESP)
SF O Burrieza-Lopez / N Nesterov (ESP/RUS) S Diez / J Valenzuela-Gonzalez (CAN/ESP) WC
QF J Checa-Calvo / S Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP/ESP) D Veronelli / J Yunis (ARG/ARG)
QF M Fornell-Mestres / D Rice (ESP/GBR) 3 A Boje-Ordonez / P Clar-Rossello (ESP/ESP)
WO
QF O Burrieza-Lopez / N Nesterov (ESP/RUS) I Coll-Riudavets / P Martin-Adalia (ESP/ESP) 4
QF S Diez / J Valenzuela-Gonzalez (CAN/ESP) WC D Alvarez / G Olaso (ARG/ESP) 2
R16 J Checa-Calvo / S Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP/ESP) C Poch-Gradin / G Trujillo-Soler (ESP/ESP) 1
R16 D Veronelli / J Yunis (ARG/ARG) A Menendez-Maceiras / E Scherer (ESP/GER) WC
R16 M Fornell-Mestres / D Rice (ESP/GBR) 3 P Barlow / T Holzinger (/GER)
WO
R16 A Boje-Ordonez / P Clar-Rossello (ESP/ESP) B Malo-casado / M Saenz (/ARG)
R16 O Burrieza-Lopez / N Nesterov (ESP/RUS) G Gaich / A Picco (ARG/ARG)
R16 I Coll-Riudavets / P Martin-Adalia (ESP/ESP) 4 G Alcaide / M Lopez Jaen (ESP/ESP)
R16 S Diez / J Valenzuela-Gonzalez (CAN/ESP) WC G Alcorta-Olarra / H Ruiz-Cadenas (ESP/ESP)
R16 D Alvarez / G Olaso (ARG/ESP) 2 F Montanes-Roca / E Rodriguez-navarro (ESP/ESP)

Spain F14 Futures 2008 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) 1 Morgan Phillips H2H 1-0
FQ Jerome Inzerillo (FRA) Eduardo Struvay (COL) 9 H2H 1-0
FQ David Rice (GBR) Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) 3 H2H 2-0
FQ Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP) 4 Ismael Rodriguez-Ramos (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Pablo Martin-Adalia (ESP) 5 Antonio Sancic (CRO) H2H 1-1
FQ Inigo Cervantes Huegun (ESP) Angel Alonso-Campos (ESP) 6 H2H 2-0
FQ Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP) 7 Agustin Boje-Ordonez (ESP) 10 H2H 4-0
FQ David Diaz-Ventura (ESP) 12 Guillermo Alcorta-Olarra (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) 1 Oriol Hernandez-Pastor (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Morgan Phillips Facundo Bagnis (ARG) 13 H2H 1-0
SFQ Jerome Inzerillo (FRA) Oscar Burrieza-Lopez (ESP) 2 H2H 1-0
SFQ Eduardo Struvay (COL) 9 Arnaud Agniel (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) 3 Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ David Rice (GBR) Eric Scherer (GER) H2H 1-0
SFQ Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP) 4 Javier Pulgar-Garcia (ESP) H2H 3-0
SFQ Ismael Rodriguez-Ramos (ESP) Matias Saenz (ARG) 16 H2H 1-0
SFQ Pablo Martin-Adalia (ESP) 5 Franco Tamagnone (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Antonio Sancic (CRO) Agustin Picco (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Angel Alonso-Campos (ESP) 6 Carlos Guerrero-Pancorbo (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Inigo Cervantes Huegun (ESP) Alejandro Garcia Ferrero (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP) 7 German Gaich (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Agustin Boje-Ordonez (ESP) 10 Jonathan Solanas-Lafuente (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Guillermo Alcorta-Olarra (ESP) Mark Burgos (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ David Diaz-Ventura (ESP) 12 Abel Hernandez-Aguila (ESP) H2H 2-0
QFQ Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) 1 Juan-Pablo Yunis (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Oriol Hernandez-Pastor (ESP) Victor Salazar (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Morgan Phillips Ilya Drozdov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Facundo Bagnis (ARG) 13 Tomas Loring Rodriguez (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Oscar Burrieza-Lopez (ESP) 2 Andoni Vivanco-Guzman (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jerome Inzerillo (FRA) Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Arnaud Agniel (FRA) Juan Lopez Vico (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Eduardo Struvay (COL) 9 Ignacio Morente-Gemas (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) 3 Carlos Bravo-Alvarez (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP) Carlos Calderon-Rodriguez (ESP) H2H 2-3
QFQ David Rice (GBR) Philip Barlow H2H 1-0
QFQ Eric Scherer (GER) Gerard Granollers (ESP) 14 H2H 1-0
QFQ Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP) 4 Francesc Montanes-Roca (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Javier Pulgar-Garcia (ESP) Borja Rodriguez Manzano (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ismael Rodriguez-Ramos (ESP) Frederik Sletting-Johnsen (NOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Matias Saenz (ARG) 16 Georgy Kurochkin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pablo Martin-Adalia (ESP) 5 Ricardo Rodeiro-Stetson (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Franco Tamagnone (ARG) Antoni Gomez (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Agustin Picco (ARG) Antonio Garcia-Gonzalez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Antonio Sancic (CRO) Takahiro Ittogi (JPN) 15 H2H 1-0
QFQ Angel Alonso-Campos (ESP) 6 Jaime Pulgar-Garcia (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Carlos Guerrero-Pancorbo (ESP) Miguel Suarez Palomo (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Alejandro Garcia Ferrero (ESP) Santiago Villegas (COL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Inigo Cervantes Huegun (ESP) Borja Malo-Casado 11 H2H 1-0
QFQ Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol (ESP) 7 Diego Puerto-Jaimez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ German Gaich (ARG) David Florez-Cohen (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jonathan Solanas-Lafuente (ESP) Mikael Geraghty (NOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Agustin Boje-Ordonez (ESP) 10 Ignacio Valls (ESP) A H2H 1-0
QFQ Mark Burgos (FRA) Federico Cavallero (ARG) 8 H2H 1-0
QFQ Guillermo Alcorta-Olarra (ESP) Nikolai Nesterov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Abel Hernandez-Aguila (ESP) Juan Lizariturry (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ David Diaz-Ventura (ESP) 12 Marcelo Palacios-Siegenthale (ESP) H2H 5-0
Gamble Responsibly 18+

Tennis Live Streaming

INTERESTING MATCHES

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+