Spain F12 Futures 2016 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) 1 Felix Auger-aliassime (CAN) H2H 1-0
SF Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) 1 Carlos Taberner (ESP) H2H 2-0
SF Felix Auger-aliassime (CAN) Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QF Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) 1 David Jorda Sanchis (ESP) H2H 1-0
QF Carlos Taberner (ESP) Bastian Malla (CHL) 3 H2H 1-0
QF Felix Auger-aliassime (CAN) Jean-Marc Werner (GER) H2H 1-0
QF Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP) Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) H2H 2-1
R16 Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) 1 Zeljko Milovic (SRB) H2H 1-0
R16 David Jorda Sanchis (ESP) Enric Guaita-Pais (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Bastian Malla (CHL) 3 Dimitriy Voronin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Carlos Taberner (ESP) Nicola Kuhn (GER) WC
WO
H2H 2-0
R16 Felix Auger-aliassime (CAN) Mikhail Korovin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Jean-Marc Werner (GER) Tadas Babelis (LAT) H2H 1-0
R16 Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez (ESP) H2H 2-0
R16 Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP) Marc Giner (ESP) 2 H2H 2-0
R32 Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) 1 Dan Dowson (AUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Zeljko Milovic (SRB) Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (BRA) H2H 1-0
R32 David Jorda Sanchis (ESP) Alfonso Costa (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Enric Guaita-Pais (ESP) WC Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP) 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Bastian Malla (CHL) 3 Eduard Guell Bartrina (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Dimitriy Voronin (RUS) Pablo Irigaray Guarne (ESP) WC H2H 2-0
R32 Nicola Kuhn (GER) WC Alejandro Artunedo (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Carlos Taberner (ESP) Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP) 8 H2H 2-0
R32 Felix Auger-aliassime (CAN) David Vega Hernandez (ESP) 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Mikhail Korovin (RUS) Dante Gennaro (ARG) H2H 1-0
R32 Jean-Marc Werner (GER) Albert Roglan (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Tadas Babelis (LAT) Sergio Barranco (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP) Ricardo Rodriguez 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez (ESP) Anton Desyatnik (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Mario Vilella Martinez (ESP) Alex DE Minaur (AUS) H2H 2-0
R32 Marc Giner (ESP) 2 Andrey Chepelev (RUS) H2H 1-0

Spain F12 Futures 2016 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Mikhail Korovin (RUS) 1 Ioannis Papounidis (GRE) H2H 1-0
FQ Dimitriy Voronin (RUS) 2 Lluis Dolz (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Alejandro Artunedo (ESP) Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) H2H 1-1
FQ Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (BRA) 4 Leonid Sheyngezikht (BUL) H2H 1-0
FQ Alfonso Costa (ESP) Harrison Lombe (AUS) 5 H2H 1-0
FQ Albert Roglan (ESP) 9 Tadas Babelis (LAT) 6 H2H 1-0
FQ Andrey Chepelev (RUS) 7 Quim Sorni Chavarria (ESP) H2H 2-0
FQ David Jorda Sanchis (ESP) WC Sergio INGLES GARRE (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mikhail Korovin (RUS) 1 Alvaro FERNANDEZ Horta (ESP) H2H 2-0
SFQ Ioannis Papounidis (GRE) Gabriel Evtimov H2H 1-0
SFQ Dimitriy Voronin (RUS) 2 Kuzey Cekirge (_TU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Lluis Dolz (ESP) James Allemby (GBR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alejandro Artunedo (ESP) Paco Climent Gregori (ESP) 3 H2H 1-0
SFQ Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) Arnau RODRIGUEZ Queralto (ESP) H2H 2-0
SFQ Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (BRA) 4 Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP) H2H 3-0
SFQ Leonid Sheyngezikht (BUL) Robert Ziganshin (RUS) 13 H2H 1-0
SFQ Harrison Lombe (AUS) 5 Alejandro Sendra (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alfonso Costa (ESP) Shibo Du (CHN) 12 H2H 1-0
SFQ Tadas Babelis (LAT) 6 Pol BOTIFOLL Rius (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Albert Roglan (ESP) 9 Mikayel Khachatryan (ARM) H2H 1-0
SFQ Andrey Chepelev (RUS) 7 Adrian Exposito (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Quim Sorni Chavarria (ESP) Alexey Baryshev (RUS) 10 H2H 1-0
SFQ David Jorda Sanchis (ESP) WC Nikita Tatyanin (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sergio INGLES GARRE (ESP) Adria Soriano Barrera (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mikhail Korovin (RUS) 1 Pol Vaquero Fernandez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alvaro FERNANDEZ Horta (ESP) Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ioannis Papounidis (GRE) Carlos Franco (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gabriel Evtimov Iker TOMAS Moure (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dimitriy Voronin (RUS) 2 David Sanchez Herrero (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kuzey Cekirge (_TU) Daniel Querol Cherigny (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Lluis Dolz (ESP) Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ James Allemby (GBR) Adria Alvarez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Paco Climent Gregori (ESP) 3 Petar Gazivoda (MNE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alejandro Artunedo (ESP) Oriol Garrobe Guilera (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Arnau RODRIGUEZ Queralto (ESP) Ivanhoe Lissanevitch (NEP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) Francecs Xavier Peregrino (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (BRA) 4 Sebastien Mentha H2H 1-0
QFQ Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP) Adil Tleshov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
QFQ Leonid Sheyngezikht (BUL) Alejandro Serret Agelet De Saracibar (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Robert Ziganshin (RUS) 13 Egill Sigurdsson (ISL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Harrison Lombe (AUS) 5 Nidzhat Ibragimov (RUS) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Alejandro Sendra (ESP) Fernando CLEMENTE DE Yarto (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alfonso Costa (ESP) Yannick Lenaerts (BEL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Shibo Du (CHN) 12 Patrick Mayer (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tadas Babelis (LAT) 6 Javier APELLANIZ Napal (ESP) H2H 2-0
QFQ Pol BOTIFOLL Rius (ESP) Nestor Giribet (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mikayel Khachatryan (ARM) Xavier Gabarro (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Albert Roglan (ESP) 9 Killian Davanzo H2H 1-0
QFQ Andrey Chepelev (RUS) 7 Samy Grace (EGY) H2H 2-0
QFQ Adrian Exposito (ESP) Albert Matas (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Quim Sorni Chavarria (ESP) Owen Kirk (IRL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexey Baryshev (RUS) 10 Mario Alcaraz (MEX) H2H 1-0
QFQ David Jorda Sanchis (ESP) WC Oleg Kossov (RUS) 8 H2H 1-0
QFQ Nikita Tatyanin (RUS) Jichao Huang (_CH) H2H 1-0
QFQ Adria Soriano Barrera (ESP) Joel Ferrer (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sergio INGLES GARRE (ESP) Alex Valeriano (ESP) 11 H2H 1-2
R16Q Mikhail Korovin (RUS) 1 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Pol Vaquero Fernandez (ESP) Ivan Zubarev (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16Q Alvaro FERNANDEZ Horta (ESP) Ramy Labna (EGY) H2H 1-0
R16Q Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso (ESP) Aggelos Venizelos H2H 1-0
R16Q Carlos Franco (ARG) Pep CANYADELL Fabregas (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16Q Ioannis Papounidis (GRE) Macsen Sisam (NZL) H2H 1-0
R16Q Gabriel Evtimov Marc FELIU Gomez (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16Q Iker TOMAS Moure (ESP) Jose Roda (FRA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Dimitriy Voronin (RUS) 2 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q David Sanchez Herrero (ESP) Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16Q Kuzey Cekirge (_TU) ZhuoHan Wu (_CH) H2H 1-0
R16Q Daniel Querol Cherigny (ESP) Enrique Vidal (GBR) H2H 1-0
R16Q Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP) Sumet Srisangsitthisanti (THA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Lluis Dolz (ESP) Claudio Quinones Garcia (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16Q Adria Alvarez (ESP) Nikola Stojadinovic (SRB) H2H 1-0
R16Q James Allemby (GBR) Thomas Christopher Eckert (_GE) H2H 1-0
R16Q Paco Climent Gregori (ESP) 3 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Petar Gazivoda (MNE) Brandon Rodrigues (AUS) H2H 1-0
R16Q Oriol Garrobe Guilera (ESP) Alikhan Atlangeriev (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16Q Alejandro Artunedo (ESP) Bastian Parada H2H 1-0
R16Q Ivanhoe Lissanevitch (NEP) Miquel Suner (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16Q Arnau RODRIGUEZ Queralto (ESP) HanQing Wang (CHI) H2H 1-0
R16Q Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) Andrea Guarini (ITA) WC H2H 1-0
R16Q Francecs Xavier Peregrino (ESP) Harrison Rodrigues (AUS) H2H 1-0
R16Q Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (BRA) 4 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Sebastien Mentha Juan Camilo Fonseca (COL) H2H 1-0
R16Q Adil Tleshov (KAZ) Marc PASCUAL Torruella (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16Q Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP) Vito Dell'elba (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Alejandro Serret Agelet De Saracibar (ESP) Brandon Levendale H2H 1-0
R16Q Leonid Sheyngezikht (BUL) Alex Haagmans (SUI) H2H 1-0
R16Q Egill Sigurdsson (ISL) Jordi PUIG Molina (ESP) H2H 2-0
R16Q Robert Ziganshin (RUS) 13 Nilo DUARTE Garcia (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R16Q Harrison Lombe (AUS) 5 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Nidzhat Ibragimov (RUS) WC Sergi Martinez (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16Q Alejandro Sendra (ESP) Samuel Roberts (GBR) H2H 1-0
R16Q Fernando CLEMENTE DE Yarto (ESP) Manel Perez Esteve (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16Q Yannick Lenaerts (BEL) Mario SIMON Garcia (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16Q Alfonso Costa (ESP) Artur Ganeev (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16Q Patrick Mayer (AUT) Ivan Solans (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16Q Shibo Du (CHN) 12 Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB) H2H 1-0
R16Q Tadas Babelis (LAT) 6 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Javier APELLANIZ Napal (ESP) Tommaso Spelta (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Pol BOTIFOLL Rius (ESP) Antonio MUNIZ Hidalgo (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16Q Nestor Giribet (ESP) Pol SANCHEZ Vinas (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16Q Xavier Gabarro (ESP) Ruben Busch (_GE) H2H 1-0
R16Q Mikayel Khachatryan (ARM) Pol Fernandez (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16Q Killian Davanzo Santiago Haas (URU) H2H 1-0
R16Q Bye Albert Roglan (ESP) 9
H2H 0-0
R16Q Andrey Chepelev (RUS) 7 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q Samy Grace (EGY) Zaid Ahmed (KSA) H2H 1-0
R16Q Adrian Exposito (ESP) Anupam Kumar (IND) H2H 1-0
R16Q Albert Matas (ESP) Bernat PAREDES Montlleó (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16Q Owen Kirk (IRL) Roger Romero (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16Q Quim Sorni Chavarria (ESP) Marc Guardeno (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16Q Mario Alcaraz (MEX) Lee Tribe (GBR) H2H 1-0
R16Q Bye Alexey Baryshev (RUS) 10
H2H 0-0
R16Q Oleg Kossov (RUS) 8 Bye
H2H 0-0
R16Q David Jorda Sanchis (ESP) WC Pau DANES Griera (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16Q Jichao Huang (_CH) Caspar Kogel (SWE) H2H 1-0
R16Q Nikita Tatyanin (RUS) Pavel Ognev (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16Q Adria Soriano Barrera (ESP) Mario TORRA Cabrera (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16Q Joel Ferrer (ESP) Joseph mathias Bulanti (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16Q Sergio INGLES GARRE (ESP) Bekkhan Atlangeriev (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16Q Bye Alex Valeriano (ESP) 11
H2H 0-0
Gamble Responsibly 18+

Tennis Live Streaming

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+