Spain F11 Futures 2017 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Javier Marti (ESP) Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA) 7 H2H 1-0
SF Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA) 7 Yibing Wu (CHI) H2H 1-0
SF Javier Marti (ESP) Raul Brancaccio (ITA) H2H 2-0
QF Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA) 7 Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) H2H 1-0
QF Yibing Wu (CHI) Markus Eriksson (SWE) H2H 1-0
QF Javier Marti (ESP) Maciej Rajski (POL) H2H 2-2
QF Raul Brancaccio (ITA) Billy Harris (GBR) H2H 2-1
R16 Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) Marc Giner (ESP) 1 H2H 1-1
R16 Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA) 7 Jaime Fermosell (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16 Yibing Wu (CHI) Romain Barbosa (PRT) H2H 1-0
R16 Markus Eriksson (SWE) Marcelo Zormann (BRA) H2H 1-0
R16 Maciej Rajski (POL) Bart Van Den Berg WC H2H 1-0
R16 Javier Marti (ESP) Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP) 4 H2H 1-1
R16 Billy Harris (GBR) Jason Kubler (AUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Raul Brancaccio (ITA) Michiel de Krom (NLD) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Marc Giner (ESP) 1 Miguel Semmler (ESP) H2H 1-1
R32 Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP) H2H 2-3
R32 Jaime Fermosell (ESP) Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP) H2H 2-0
R32 Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA) 7 Carlos Gomez-Herrera (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Romain Barbosa (PRT) Maverick Banes (AUS) 3 H2H 1-0
R32 Yibing Wu (CHI) Hernan Casanova (ARG) H2H 1-0
R32 Marcelo Zormann (BRA) Hugo Dellien H2H 1-0
R32 Markus Eriksson (SWE) Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (ESP) 8 H2H 2-0
R32 Maciej Rajski (POL) Andres Artunedo Martinavarr (ESP) 6 H2H 1-1
R32 Bart Van Den Berg WC Alberto Romero De Avila Senise (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Javier Marti (ESP) Jakob Johansson-Holm (SWE) H2H 1-0
R32 Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP) 4 Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (ESP) H2H 1-1
R32 Billy Harris (GBR) Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP) 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Jason Kubler (AUS) Bruno Mardones (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Raul Brancaccio (ITA) Alejandro Ibanez Gallego (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Michiel de Krom (NLD) WC Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP) 2 H2H 1-0

Spain F11 Futures 2017 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F R Matos / M Zormann (BRA/BRA) 4 A Romero De Avila Senise / M Semmler (ESP/ESP)
SF R Matos / M Zormann (BRA/BRA) 4 H Casanova / F Moreno (ARG/ARG)
SF A Romero De Avila Senise / M Semmler (ESP/ESP) A Alcaraz Ivorra / D Vega Hernandez (ESP/ESP) 2
QF H Casanova / F Moreno (ARG/ARG) J Fermosell / B Zapata Miralles (ESP/ESP)
WO
QF R Matos / M Zormann (BRA/BRA) 4 E Esteve Lobato / A Mas Mascolo (ESP/ESP)
QF A Romero De Avila Senise / M Semmler (ESP/ESP) C Boluda-Purkiss / R Ortega-Olmedo (ESP/ESP) 3
QF A Alcaraz Ivorra / D Vega Hernandez (ESP/ESP) 2 S Fransen / B Mardones (NLD/ESP) WC
R16 J Fermosell / B Zapata Miralles (ESP/ESP) D Dutra da Silva / E Russi (BRA/BRA) 1
R16 H Casanova / F Moreno (ARG/ARG) I Arenas-Gualda / J Heredero (ESP/ESP) WC
R16 R Matos / M Zormann (BRA/BRA) 4 J Pulgar-Garcia / Y Wu (ESP/CHI)
R16 E Esteve Lobato / A Mas Mascolo (ESP/ESP) J Barranco Cosano / R Brancaccio (ESP/ITA)
R16 A Romero De Avila Senise / M Semmler (ESP/ESP) M Eriksson / J Johansson-holm (SWE/SWE)
R16 C Boluda-Purkiss / R Ortega-Olmedo (ESP/ESP) 3 R De Valk / B Van Den Berg (/) WC
R16 S Fransen / B Mardones (NLD/ESP) WC M Giner / J Vidal Azorin (ESP/ESP)
R16 A Alcaraz Ivorra / D Vega Hernandez (ESP/ESP) 2 B Arias / H Dellien (/)

Spain F11 Futures 2017 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP) 1 Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) 15 Roberto Marcora (ITA) 2 H2H 1-0
FQ Jason Kubler (AUS) Javier Pulgar-Garcia (ESP) 3 H2H 1-0
FQ Maciej Rajski (POL) 4 Alejandro Artunedo (ESP) 16 H2H 1-0
FQ Jakob Johansson-Holm (SWE) 13 Rafael Matos (BRA) 5 H2H 1-0
FQ Jaime Fermosell (ESP) 11 Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) 6 H2H 1-0
FQ Alejandro Ibanez Gallego (ESP) 10 Jordan Correia (BRA) 7 H2H 1-0
FQ Billy Harris (GBR) 8 Mikhail Korovin (RUS) 12 H2H 1-0
SFQ Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP) 1 Matthew Dellavedova (AUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) Federico Moreno (ARG) 9 H2H 1-0
SFQ Roberto Marcora (ITA) 2 Saul VERDUGO Vicente (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) 15 Jorge Blanco Guadalupe (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Javier Pulgar-Garcia (ESP) 3 Sergio Redondo Pereira (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Jason Kubler (AUS) Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) 14 H2H 1-0
SFQ Maciej Rajski (POL) 4 Patrick Mayer (AUT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alejandro Artunedo (ESP) 16 Samy Grace (EGY) H2H 1-0
SFQ Rafael Matos (BRA) 5 Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA) H2H 3-0
SFQ Jakob Johansson-Holm (SWE) 13 Floris Van Den Brink H2H 1-0
SFQ Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) 6 Harrison Lombe (AUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Jaime Fermosell (ESP) 11 Dietrich Dernowski WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Jordan Correia (BRA) 7 Diego LE GAL Perez (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alejandro Ibanez Gallego (ESP) 10 Santiago Plaza (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Billy Harris (GBR) 8 Alvaro Blanco Damea (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mikhail Korovin (RUS) 12 Marvin Moeller (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Marcos Giraldi Requena (ESP) 1 Ignaci Roca H2H 1-0
QFQ Matthew Dellavedova (AUS) Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sergi Perez Contri (ESP) Juan GRANELL Heredero (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Federico Moreno (ARG) 9 Eduardo Russi (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Roberto Marcora (ITA) 2 Miguel Damas (ESP) H2H 2-0
QFQ Saul VERDUGO Vicente (ESP) Santiago PULPON Feito (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jorge Blanco Guadalupe (ESP) Ismael Carrero (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Adria Mas Mascolo (ESP) 15 Leandro Serrano Sanz (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Javier Pulgar-Garcia (ESP) 3 Jose Vicent Monsonis Uso (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sergio Redondo Pereira (ESP) Alejandro MORO Canas (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jason Kubler (AUS) Roy Sarut De Valk H2H 1-0
QFQ Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) 14 Edward Harwood (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Maciej Rajski (POL) 4 Miguel Vallejo (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Patrick Mayer (AUT) Dario Montes (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Samy Grace (EGY) Alejandro ONRUBIA Carrero (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Alejandro Artunedo (ESP) 16 Anton Desyatnik (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Rafael Matos (BRA) 5 Jesus PEREZ Plaza (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA) Gonzalo FERNANDEZ Gil (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Floris Van Den Brink Stephan Fransen (NLD) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jakob Johansson-Holm (SWE) 13 Pablo Irigaray Guarne (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP) 6 Alberto Berbegal Moreno (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Harrison Lombe (AUS) Pablo Belda (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dietrich Dernowski WC Sergio Esteban Barroso (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jaime Fermosell (ESP) 11 Chanon Phunsawat (THA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jordan Correia (BRA) 7 Luis DIAZ Argente (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Diego LE GAL Perez (ESP) Javier SANCHEZ Pradillo (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Santiago Plaza (ESP) Guillermo JIMENEZ Cagigas (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Alejandro Ibanez Gallego (ESP) 10 Rio Noguchi (JPN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Billy Harris (GBR) 8 Victor MORENO Lozano (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Alvaro Blanco Damea (ESP) IGNACIO BENZAL Alia (ESP) WC H2H 2-0
QFQ Marvin Moeller (_GE) Danyil Chornous (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mikhail Korovin (RUS) 12 David Redondo Pereira (ESP) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+