Spain F10 Futures 2009 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP) 4 Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP) 1 H2H 2-3
SF Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP) 1 Marcelo Palacios-Siegenthale (ESP) H2H 6-0
SF Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP) 4 Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP) 6 H2H 4-5
QF Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP) 1 Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP) 5 H2H 6-5
QF Marcelo Palacios-Siegenthale (ESP) Gerard Granollers (ESP) H2H 2-2
QF Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP) 4 Tiago Lopes (BRA) 7 H2H 3-0
QF Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP) 6 Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP) 2 H2H 2-1
R16 Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP) 1 Santos Sanchez-Patino (ESP) Q H2H 1-0
R16 Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP) 5 David Souto Q H2H 2-0
R16 Marcelo Palacios-Siegenthale (ESP) Boy Westerhof (NLD) 3 H2H 1-0
R16 Gerard Granollers (ESP) John Millman (AUS) 8 H2H 1-0
R16 Tiago Lopes (BRA) 7 Carlos Calderon-Rodriguez (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16 Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP) 4 Mattia Livraghi (ITA) H2H 2-0
R16 Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP) 6 Michel Meijer (NLD) Q H2H 1-0
R16 Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP) 2 Stefano Ianni (ITA) H2H 2-0
R32 Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP) 1 Jordi Samper-Montana (ESP) WC H2H 6-1
R32 Santos Sanchez-Patino (ESP) Q Gueorgui Roumenov-Payakov Q H2H 1-1
R32 David Souto Q Steven Diez (CAN) WC H2H 2-0
R32 Gabriel Trujillo-Soler (ESP) 5 Amador Romero-Torres (ESP) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Boy Westerhof (NLD) 3 Rafael Garcia (BRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Marcelo Palacios-Siegenthale (ESP) Abraham Gonzalez-Jimenez (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Gerard Granollers (ESP) Fernando Romboli (BRA) H2H 1-0
R32 John Millman (AUS) 8 Laurent Rochette (FRA) PR H2H 1-0
R32 Tiago Lopes (BRA) 7 Enric Guaita-Pais (ESP) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Carlos Calderon-Rodriguez (ESP) Marco Trungelliti (ARG) H2H 1-0
R32 Mattia Livraghi (ITA) Juan-Albert Viloca-Puig (ESP) Q H2H 2-1
R32 Roberto Bautista Agut (ESP) 4 Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP) 6 Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER) H2H 1-0
R32 Michel Meijer (NLD) Q Joao Sousa (PRT) H2H 1-0
R32 Stefano Ianni (ITA) Allen Perel (AUS) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Jose Checa-Calvo (ESP) 2 Guillem Closa-Puncernau (ESP) WC H2H 1-1

Spain F10 Futures 2009 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F M Fornell-Mestres / G Granollers (ESP/ESP) 1 S Ianni / M Livraghi (ITA/ITA) 3
SF M Fornell-Mestres / G Granollers (ESP/ESP) 1 M Meijer / B Westerhof (NLD/NLD)
SF S Ianni / M Livraghi (ITA/ITA) 3 T Lopes / F Romboli (BRA/BRA) 2
QF M Fornell-Mestres / G Granollers (ESP/ESP) 1 J Millman / M Verryth (AUS/AUS)
QF M Meijer / B Westerhof (NLD/NLD) G Roumenov-payakov / J Sousa (/PRT) 4
QF S Ianni / M Livraghi (ITA/ITA) 3 R Garcia / J Wiesinger (BRA/BRA)
QF T Lopes / F Romboli (BRA/BRA) 2 V Anagnastopol / G Closa-Puncernau (ROU/ESP)
R16 M Fornell-Mestres / G Granollers (ESP/ESP) 1 Bye
R16 J Millman / M Verryth (AUS/AUS) S De La Fuente-ramos / J Viloca-puig (ESP/ESP)
R16 G Roumenov-payakov / J Sousa (/PRT) 4 D Luque-Velasco / D Salvador-Estepa (ESP/ESP)
R16 M Meijer / B Westerhof (NLD/NLD) J Marse-Vidri / A Perel (ESP/AUS)
R16 R Garcia / J Wiesinger (BRA/BRA) J Corominas-navarrete / J Santo-Valdivieso (ESP/ESP)
R16 S Ianni / M Livraghi (ITA/ITA) 3 G Collado-Castells / J Munoz-Abreu (ESP/)
R16 V Anagnastopol / G Closa-Puncernau (ROU/ESP) M Estivariz / A Onciu (/ROU)
R16 T Lopes / F Romboli (BRA/BRA) 2 Bye

Spain F10 Futures 2009 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Gueorgui Roumenov-Payakov 1 David Estruch (ESP) 15 H2H 1-0
FQ Santos Sanchez-Patino (ESP) Mauricio Estivariz 2 H2H 2-0
FQ David Souto Nathan Pasha (USA) H2H 1-0
FQ Juan-Albert Viloca-Puig (ESP) 4 Denis Kudla (USA) 13 H2H 1-0
FQ Michel Meijer (NLD) 12 Alexander Ward (GBR) 5 H2H 1-0
FQ Amador Romero-Torres (ESP) Andrei-Gratian Onciu (ROU) H2H 1-0
FQ Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA) Joao Wiesinger (BRA) 7 H2H 1-0
FQ Enric Guaita-Pais (ESP) Juan Lizariturry (ESP) WC H2H 1-1
SFQ Gueorgui Roumenov-Payakov 1 Marco Cecchinato (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ David Estruch (ESP) 15 Dario Perez (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mauricio Estivariz 2 Abel Hernandez-Aguila (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Santos Sanchez-Patino (ESP) Johannes Robert Van Overbeek (USA) H2H 1-1
SFQ David Souto Riccardo Marcon (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Nathan Pasha (USA) Roberto Rodriguez-Alonso (ESP) 16 H2H 1-0
SFQ Juan-Albert Viloca-Puig (ESP) 4 Raymond Sarmiento (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Denis Kudla (USA) 13 Jordi Munoz-Abreu H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexander Ward (GBR) 5 Inigo Santos-Fernandez (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Michel Meijer (NLD) 12 Lofo Ramiaramanana H2H 1-0
SFQ Amador Romero-Torres (ESP) Marc Giner (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Andrei-Gratian Onciu (ROU) Jean-Marc Werner (GER) H2H 1-0
SFQ Joao Wiesinger (BRA) 7 Xavier Morera-Balcells (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA) Alin-Mihai Constantin (ROU) 14 H2H 1-0
SFQ Juan Lizariturry (ESP) WC Xavi Torres (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Enric Guaita-Pais (ESP) Joao Oliveira (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gueorgui Roumenov-Payakov 1 Mark Verryth (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Marco Cecchinato (ITA) Ricardo Rodeiro-Stetson (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Dario Perez (ESP) Jose-Rolando Vazquez (MEX) H2H 1-0
QFQ David Estruch (ESP) 15 Mario Cuellar-Gonzalez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Mauricio Estivariz 2 Oriol Roca Batalla (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Abel Hernandez-Aguila (ESP) Boryslaw Michalowski (POL) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Santos Sanchez-Patino (ESP) Alexander Rumyantsev (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Johannes Robert Van Overbeek (USA) Artur Romanowski (POL) 11 H2H 1-0
QFQ Riccardo Marcon (ITA) Marco Simoni (ITA) 3 H2H 1-0
QFQ David Souto Benedikt Peischler (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nathan Pasha (USA) Albert Jose-Maria Almendros (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Roberto Rodriguez-Alonso (ESP) 16 Guillem Collado-Castells (ESP) H2H 2-0
QFQ Juan-Albert Viloca-Puig (ESP) 4 Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Raymond Sarmiento (USA) Evgeny Prokhorenko (RUS) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Jordi Munoz-Abreu Bruno Alvarez (BEL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Denis Kudla (USA) 13 Divyanshu Singh (IND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Ward (GBR) 5 Angel Alonso-Campos (ESP) H2H 1-1
QFQ Inigo Santos-Fernandez (ESP) Marco Jutz (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Lofo Ramiaramanana Pierre Clad (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Michel Meijer (NLD) 12 Bart Govaerts (BEL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Amador Romero-Torres (ESP) Rhyne Williams (USA) 6 H2H 1-0
QFQ Marc Giner (ESP) Marcos Esparcia Omedas (ESP) H2H 2-0
QFQ Andrei-Gratian Onciu (ROU) Jean-Baptiste Poux-Gautier (AND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jean-Marc Werner (GER) Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (ROU) 9 H2H 1-0
QFQ Joao Wiesinger (BRA) 7 Philippos Tsangaridis (CYP) H2H 2-0
QFQ Xavier Morera-Balcells (ESP) Anton Peskov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Francois-Arthur Vibert (FRA) Gerard Gallego-Bertran (ESP) WC H2H 2-0
QFQ Alin-Mihai Constantin (ROU) 14 Antonio Terzo (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Xavi Torres (ESP) WC Younes Rachidi (MAR) 8 H2H 1-0
QFQ Juan Lizariturry (ESP) WC Egor Kovalev (RUS) H2H 2-0
QFQ Joao Oliveira (BRA) Hector Hormigo-Herrera (AND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Enric Guaita-Pais (ESP) Davide Bramanti (ITA) 10 H2H 1-0
Gamble Responsibly 18+

Tennis Live Streaming

INTERESTING MATCHES

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+