Spain F1 ) Futures 2018 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 5 Daniel Munoz-De La Nava (ESP) 1 H2H 1-0
SF Daniel Munoz-De La Nava (ESP) 1 Yunseong Chung (KOR) H2H 2-0
SF Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 5 Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP) 3 H2H 1-0
QF Daniel Munoz-De La Nava (ESP) 1 Pablo Irigaray Guarne (ESP) q H2H 1-0
QF Yunseong Chung (KOR) Germain Gigounon (BEL) H2H 1-0
QF Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP) 3 Claudio Fortuna (ITA) H2H 1-0
QF Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 5 Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP) 2 H2H 1-0
R16 Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP) 2 Enrique LUQUE Rico (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 5 Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) H2H 1-1
R16 Daniel Munoz-De La Nava (ESP) 1 Francisco Cabral H2H 2-0
R16 Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP) 3 Luca Giacomini (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16 Claudio Fortuna (ITA) Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16 Yunseong Chung (KOR) Mikhail Korovin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Germain Gigounon (BEL) Alexander Ritschard (SUI) q H2H 2-0
R16 Pablo Irigaray Guarne (ESP) q David Vega Hernandez (ESP) 8 H2H 1-1
R32 Yunseong Chung (KOR) Pascal Meis (GER) 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Claudio Fortuna (ITA) Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Mikhail Korovin (RUS) Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Ritschard (SUI) q Hugo Largo (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Francisco Cabral Jake Hersey (GBR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Pablo Irigaray Guarne (ESP) q Lluis Miralles (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Daniel Munoz-De La Nava (ESP) 1 Tiago Cacao q H2H 2-0
R32 Germain Gigounon (BEL) Alexis Musialek (FRA) 4 H2H 2-0
R32 Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP) 3 Pablo SCHELCHER MURO (ESP) WC H2H 1-0
R32 David Vega Hernandez (ESP) 8 Luis Faria (BRA) q H2H 2-0
R32 Marc Fornell-Mestres (ESP) Jeroen Vanneste (BEL) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Luca Giacomini (ITA) Yahor Yatsyk (BLR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 5 Patrik Brydolf (SWE) H2H 1-1
R32 Bernabe Zapata Miralles (ESP) 2 Andrey Chepelev (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Enrique LUQUE Rico (ESP) WC Louis Tessa (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP) Samy Grace (EGY) LL H2H 1-0

Spain F1 ) Futures 2018 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F G Gigounon / J Vanneste (BEL/BEL) V Orlov / A Ritschard (UKR/SUI)
SF G Gigounon / J Vanneste (BEL/BEL) D Vega Hernandez / B Zapata Miralles (ESP/ESP)
SF V Orlov / A Ritschard (UKR/SUI) C Fortuna / F Moncagatto (ITA/ITA)
QF G Gigounon / J Vanneste (BEL/BEL) T Cacao / L Faria (/BRA)
QF D Vega Hernandez / B Zapata Miralles (ESP/ESP) M Korovin / E Tyurnev (RUS/RUS)
QF V Orlov / A Ritschard (UKR/SUI) D Gimeno-Traver / S Grace (ESP/EGY)
QF C Fortuna / F Moncagatto (ITA/ITA) S Martos Gornes / P Meis (ESP/GER)
R16 M Korovin / E Tyurnev (RUS/RUS) H Largo / P MURO (ESP/ESP)
R16 D Vega Hernandez / B Zapata Miralles (ESP/ESP) J Hersey / P Marcos (GBR/ESP)
R16 T Cacao / L Faria (/BRA) P Irigaray Guarne / O Mancineiras Cornella (ESP/ESP)
R16 D Gimeno-Traver / S Grace (ESP/EGY) M Gatev / H Schubert (SUI/CHI)
R16 C Fortuna / F Moncagatto (ITA/ITA) A Chepelev / L Giacomini (RUS/ITA)
R16 S Martos Gornes / P Meis (ESP/GER) F Cabral / M Prata (/POL)
R16 V Orlov / A Ritschard (UKR/SUI) A Ceppellini / J Trinker (ITA/AUT)
R16 G Gigounon / J Vanneste (BEL/BEL) P Brydolf / A Musialek (SWE/FRA)

Spain F1 ) Futures 2018 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Alexander Ritschard (SUI) q Samy Grace (EGY) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Pablo Irigaray Guarne (ESP) q Martim LEOTE Prata (POL) H2H 1-0
FQ Tiago Cacao q Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) q Vladislav Ivanov (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Yahor Yatsyk (BLR) q Jonas Trinker (AUT) H2H 1-0
FQ Louis Tessa (FRA) q Matvey Minin (RUS) H2H 2-0
FQ Luis Faria (BRA) q Francesco Moncagatto (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA) q Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Francesco Moncagatto (ITA) Ryunosuke Watanabe (JPN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Luis Faria (BRA) q Rafael Giotis H2H 2-0
SFQ Matvey Minin (RUS) Arnau RODRIGUEZ Queralto (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Louis Tessa (FRA) q Giorgio Micarelli (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Yahor Yatsyk (BLR) q Carlos VICENTE Martinez (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Jonas Trinker (AUT) Bjorn Nareyka (AUT) H2H 2-0
SFQ Samy Grace (EGY) LL Bilal Anjum (CAN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Pablo Irigaray Guarne (ESP) q Max Basing H2H 1-0
SFQ Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (ESP) Matias Montanes Tutzo H2H 1-0
SFQ Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP) Valentin Vanta (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Tiago Cacao q Arthur Hugounenq (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Martim LEOTE Prata (POL) Vital Flurin Leuch (LIE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexander Ritschard (SUI) q Gerard ESCANDELL Juan (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vladislav Ivanov (RUS) Maximilian Gatev (SUI) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) q Hugo NIETO Alonso (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA) q Jordi PUIG Molina (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bjorn Nareyka (AUT) Marco Mania H2H 1-0
QFQ Carlos VICENTE Martinez (ESP) Samuel POINTON (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Yahor Yatsyk (BLR) q Antonio MUNIZ Hidalgo (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Louis Tessa (FRA) q Alexander Muehr H2H 1-0
QFQ Giorgio Micarelli (ITA) Demian Hulyanich H2H 1-0
QFQ Arnau RODRIGUEZ Queralto (ESP) Sven Moser H2H 1-0
QFQ Jonas Trinker (AUT) Joaquin Barraza Escobares (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Samy Grace (EGY) LL Sergio GOMEZ Montesa (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bilal Anjum (CAN) Mika Berghaus H2H 1-0
QFQ Gerard ESCANDELL Juan (ESP) Sergio Ruiz (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Ritschard (SUI) q Alexander Duder Webb H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladislav Ivanov (RUS) Adil Kalyanpur (IND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Maximilian Gatev (SUI) Jonathan MAHRT Guyou (DEN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Hugo NIETO Alonso (ESP) Raul Portaencasa H2H 1-0
QFQ Matvey Minin (RUS) Jordi Bou (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Luis Faria (BRA) q Hans Albert Schubert (CHI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Rafael Giotis Marco Schiera (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP) Fouad Behbehani (KUW) H2H 1-0
QFQ Valentin Vanta (ROU) Samuel Veikkolainen Jansson H2H 1-0
QFQ Jordi PUIG Molina (ESP) Gaspar Emilio Tribaldos Rodriguez H2H 1-0
QFQ Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA) q Alexander Kramer (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (ESP) Mateo Villa H2H 1-0
QFQ Matias Montanes Tutzo Pep ROSSELLÓ Coll (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Arthur Hugounenq (FRA) Andreas Kramer (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tiago Cacao q Cosmin Ontica (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Martim LEOTE Prata (POL) Tobias Eady H2H 1-0
QFQ Vital Flurin Leuch (LIE) Adrian D'Aoust H2H 1-0
QFQ Max Basing Imran Sibille (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pablo Irigaray Guarne (ESP) q Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP) H2H 1-1
QFQ Francesco Moncagatto (ITA) Joan Miquel Chong Maura H2H 1-0
QFQ Ryunosuke Watanabe (JPN) Daniel Andres Sabogal Olarte H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) q Hubert Parawa H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+