We're improving our leaderboard! You may notice some glitches, but from now on it will update more quickly and more accurately.

Slovakia F1 Futures 2012 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Andrej Martin (SVK) 1 Miloslav Mecir (SVK) 6 H2H 3-0
SF Andrej Martin (SVK) 1 Blaz Rola (SLO) 8 H2H 2-0
SF Miloslav Mecir (SVK) 6 Marek Semjan (SVK) H2H 1-2
QF Andrej Martin (SVK) 1 Pascal Brunner (AUT) H2H 3-0
QF Blaz Rola (SLO) 8 Grzegorz Panfil (POL) 4 H2H 1-0
QF Marek Semjan (SVK) Filip Horansky (SVK) H2H 1-2
QF Miloslav Mecir (SVK) 6 Daniel Smethurst (GBR) 2 H2H 2-0
R16 Andrej Martin (SVK) 1 Adam Pavlasek (CZE) H2H 1-0
R16 Pascal Brunner (AUT) James Marsalek H2H 1-0
R16 Grzegorz Panfil (POL) 4 Yannick Ebbinghaus (NLD) LL H2H 1-0
R16 Blaz Rola (SLO) 8 Filip Havaj (SVK) Q H2H 1-0
R16 Marek Semjan (SVK) Dennis Novak (AUT) H2H 1-0
R16 Filip Horansky (SVK) Jozef Kovalik (SVK) 3 H2H 1-0
R16 Miloslav Mecir (SVK) 6 Lubomir Majsajdr (CZE) H2H 2-0
R16 Daniel Smethurst (GBR) 2 Robin Bulant (CZE) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Andrej Martin (SVK) 1 Bjorn Propst (AUT) Q H2H 2-0
R32 Adam Pavlasek (CZE) Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHL) Q H2H 1-0
R32 James Marsalek Jacob Kahoun (SUI) Q H2H 1-0
R32 Pascal Brunner (AUT) Andriej Kapas (POL) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Grzegorz Panfil (POL) 4 Mateusz Kowalczyk (POL) H2H 2-0
R32 Yannick Ebbinghaus (NLD) LL Michal Pazicky (SVK) H2H 1-0
R32 Filip Havaj (SVK) Q Adrian Partl (SVK) Q H2H 1-1
R32 Blaz Rola (SLO) 8 Mateusz Szmigiel (POL) H2H 1-0
R32 Marek Semjan (SVK) Pedro Graber-Anguita (CHL) LL H2H 1-0
R32 Dennis Novak (AUT) Juraj Simcak (SVK) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Filip Horansky (SVK) Juraj Masar (SVK) Q H2H 2-0
R32 Jozef Kovalik (SVK) 3 Dominik Sproch (SVK) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Miloslav Mecir (SVK) 6 Matej Klobusovsky (SVK) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Lubomir Majsajdr (CZE) Ondrej Vaculik (CZE) WC H2H 2-0
R32 Robin Bulant (CZE) Q Robert Rumler (CZE) H2H 2-0
R32 Daniel Smethurst (GBR) 2 Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR) Q H2H 1-0

Slovakia F1 Futures 2012 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Bjorn Propst (AUT) 1 Pedro Graber-Anguita (CHL) 12 H2H 1-0
FQ Adrian Partl (SVK) 2 Filip Vittek (SVK) 9 H2H 1-0
FQ Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHL) 3 Pavel Krcek (CZE) H2H 1-0
FQ Robin Bulant (CZE) 4 Viktor Farkas (SVK) 11 H2H 1-0
FQ Filip Havaj (SVK) 14 Michal Milko (SVK) 5 H2H 1-0
FQ Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR) WC Lukas Weinhandl (AUT) 6 H2H 1-1
FQ Juraj Masar (SVK) Yannick Ebbinghaus (NLD) 7 H2H 1-0
FQ Jacob Kahoun (SUI) Matous Svoboda (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Bjorn Propst (AUT) 1 Ivan Galic (AUT) H2H 2-0
SFQ Pedro Graber-Anguita (CHL) 12 David Krcmar (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Adrian Partl (SVK) 2 Filipp Kekercheni (UKR) WC H2H 2-0
SFQ Filip Vittek (SVK) 9 Martin Caro (SVK) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHL) 3 Tomas Prokop (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Pavel Krcek (CZE) Lukas Vrnak (CZE) 13 H2H 1-0
SFQ Robin Bulant (CZE) 4 Michal Skrla (SVK) H2H 1-0
SFQ Viktor Farkas (SVK) 11 Tim Srkala H2H 1-0
SFQ Michal Milko (SVK) 5 Tomas Hrabec (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Filip Havaj (SVK) 14 Marek Budos (SVK) H2H 1-0
SFQ Lukas Weinhandl (AUT) 6 Richard Kittler (SVK) H2H 1-0
SFQ Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR) WC Saso Bende (SLO) 10 H2H 1-0
SFQ Yannick Ebbinghaus (NLD) 7 Jan Brenk (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Juraj Masar (SVK) Ivan Kosec (SVK) 16 H2H 5-0
SFQ Jacob Kahoun (SUI) Richard Ruckelshausen (AUT) 8 H2H 1-0
SFQ Matous Svoboda (CZE) Andrey Yuzhnyy (RUS) 15
H2H 0-0
QFQ Bjorn Propst (AUT) 1 Sebastian Wagner (GER) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivan Galic (AUT) Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ David Krcmar (CZE) Mario Turcan (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pedro Graber-Anguita (CHL) 12 Patrik Cvik (SVK) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Adrian Partl (SVK) 2 Michal Kianicka (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Filipp Kekercheni (UKR) WC Marek Valasik (SVK) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Martin Caro (SVK) Przemyslaw Filipek (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Filip Vittek (SVK) 9 Eduardo Pequerul (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHL) 3 Bartosz Wojnar (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tomas Prokop (CZE) Alexander Somogyi (SVK) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Pavel Krcek (CZE) Jan Simon (SVK) H2H 2-0
QFQ Lukas Vrnak (CZE) 13 Michal Lukacovic (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Robin Bulant (CZE) 4 Tomas Kaluzik (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Michal Skrla (SVK) Phillippe Frederic Martin Pales (SVK) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Tim Srkala Johannes Schretter (AUT) H2H 2-0
QFQ Viktor Farkas (SVK) 11 Pavel Nejedly (CZE) H2H 2-0
QFQ Michal Milko (SVK) 5 Matus Hrabovsky (SVK) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Tomas Hrabec (CZE) Viktor Volosin (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Marek Budos (SVK) Samuel Hodor (SVK) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Filip Havaj (SVK) 14 Matej Zeman (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Lukas Weinhandl (AUT) 6 Marian Demes (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Richard Kittler (SVK) Peter Faith (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR) WC Akos Bartalos (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Saso Bende (SLO) 10 Milan Kanka (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Yannick Ebbinghaus (NLD) 7 Filip Strnad (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jan Brenk (CZE) Radoslav Novodomec (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Juraj Masar (SVK) Marian Lapsansky (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivan Kosec (SVK) 16 David Prokop (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Richard Ruckelshausen (AUT) 8 Tomas Frommel (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jacob Kahoun (SUI) Ethan Tulliani (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Matous Svoboda (CZE) Petr Dolejsi (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Andrey Yuzhnyy (RUS) 15 Roderik Daubner (SVK) H2H 1-0

Weekly Leaderboard

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note.

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+