Russia F6 Futures 2016 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Ivan Gakhov (RUS) Denis Matsukevitch (RUS) H2H 1-0
SF Ivan Gakhov (RUS) Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHL) H2H 1-0
SF Denis Matsukevitch (RUS) Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) 2 H2H 2-0
QF Ivan Gakhov (RUS) Ivan Nedelko (RUS) 1 H2H 2-0
QF Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHL) Alexander Ovcharov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QF Denis Matsukevitch (RUS) Alexander Igoshin (RUS) 6 H2H 1-1
QF Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) 2 Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Ivan Nedelko (RUS) 1 Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) H2H 1-0
R16 Ivan Gakhov (RUS) Richard Muzaev (RUS) H2H 2-1
R16 Alexander Ovcharov (RUS) Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHL) Ilya Vasilyev (RUS) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Alexander Igoshin (RUS) 6 Vladimir Ivanov (EST) H2H 2-4
R16 Denis Matsukevitch (RUS) Elmar Ejupovic (GER) H2H 1-0
R16 Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS) Yan Sabanin (RUS) H2H 2-0
R16 Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) 2 Nikita Mishin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Ivan Nedelko (RUS) 1 Mikhail Sokolovskiy (RUS) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) Fedor Chervyakov (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Ivan Gakhov (RUS) Leonardo Aboian (ARG) H2H 1-0
R32 Richard Muzaev (RUS) Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) 8 H2H 1-1
R32 Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 3 H2H 1-3
R32 Alexander Ovcharov (RUS) Timur Kiuamov (RUS) WC H2H 1-1
R32 Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHL) Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Ilya Vasilyev (RUS) WC Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHL) 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Igoshin (RUS) 6 Alexander Perfilov (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Vladimir Ivanov (EST) Ilya Lebedev (RUS) H2H 2-1
R32 Denis Matsukevitch (RUS) Pavel Kotov (RUS) H2H 1-3
R32 Elmar Ejupovic (GER) Matias Zukas (ARG) 4 H2H 1-0
R32 Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS) Anton Galkin (RUS) 7 H2H 1-1
R32 Yan Sabanin (RUS) Vladimir Korolev (RUS) H2H 3-1
R32 Nikita Mishin (RUS) Denis Klok (RUS) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) 2 Ivan Davydov (RUS) H2H 2-0

Russia F6 Futures 2016 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F E Karlovskiy / D Matsukevitch (RUS/RUS) 2 V Ivanov / M Zukas (EST/ARG) 3
SF V Ivanov / M Zukas (EST/ARG) 3 A Igoshin / Y Sabanin (RUS/RUS) 1
SF E Karlovskiy / D Matsukevitch (RUS/RUS) 2 A Galkin / I Lebedev (RUS/RUS)
QF A Igoshin / Y Sabanin (RUS/RUS) 1 D Klok / M Ratniuk (RUS/UKR) WC
QF V Ivanov / M Zukas (EST/ARG) 3 A Pavlioutchenkov / A Perfilov (RUS/RUS) WC
QF A Galkin / I Lebedev (RUS/RUS) C Saavedra-Corvalan / R Urzua-Rivera (CHL/CHL) 4
QF E Karlovskiy / D Matsukevitch (RUS/RUS) 2 P Kotov / M Sokolovskiy (RUS/RUS) WC
R16 A Igoshin / Y Sabanin (RUS/RUS) 1 S Dzhanashia / A Zhurbin (RUS/RUS)
R16 D Klok / M Ratniuk (RUS/UKR) WC V Korolev / R Muzaev (RUS/RUS)
R16 V Ivanov / M Zukas (EST/ARG) 3 I Davydov / D Mnushkin (RUS/RUS)
R16 A Pavlioutchenkov / A Perfilov (RUS/RUS) WC P Climent Gregori / I Gakhov (ESP/RUS)
R16 A Galkin / I Lebedev (RUS/RUS) T Kiuamov / A Ovcharov (RUS/RUS)
R16 C Saavedra-Corvalan / R Urzua-Rivera (CHL/CHL) 4 V Kozyukov / A Lobkov (RUS/RUS)
R16 P Kotov / M Sokolovskiy (RUS/RUS) WC V Polyakov / E Tyurnev (/RUS)
R16 E Karlovskiy / D Matsukevitch (RUS/RUS) 2 D Arsenov / A Chekhov (RUS/RUS)
WO

Russia F6 Futures 2016 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Vladimir Korolev (RUS) 1 Paco Climent Gregori (ESP) 10 H2H 1-0
FQ Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) 12 Dmitry Surchenko (RUS) 2 H2H 1-1
FQ Alexander Perfilov (RUS) 3 Alexander Lobkov (RUS) 9 H2H 1-0
FQ Leonardo Aboian (ARG) Andrey Chepelev (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Nikita Mishin (RUS) Boris Pokotilov (RUS) 5 H2H 2-0
FQ Alexander Ovcharov (RUS) 6 Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR) 13 H2H 2-0
FQ Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS) 7 Kristian Lozan (RUS) H2H 2-0
FQ Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHL) 8 Tamerlan Evloev (RUS) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Vladimir Korolev (RUS) 1 Sergey Teteryukov (RUS) H2H 2-0
SFQ Paco Climent Gregori (ESP) 10 Stanislav Korshunov (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Dmitry Surchenko (RUS) 2 Stepan Beresnev (RUS) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) 12 Nikita Valentsev (RUS) WC H2H 2-0
SFQ Alexander Perfilov (RUS) 3 Sergey Dorozhkin (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexander Lobkov (RUS) 9 Andrei Levine (RUS) H2H 3-0
SFQ Leonardo Aboian (ARG) Anton Desyatnik (RUS) 4 H2H 1-0
SFQ Andrey Chepelev (RUS) Vladimir Polyakov 14 H2H 1-1
SFQ Boris Pokotilov (RUS) 5 Anton Chekhov (RUS) H2H 1-1
SFQ Nikita Mishin (RUS) Vladyslav Lobak (UKR) 15 H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexander Ovcharov (RUS) 6 Igor Perunov (RUS) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR) 13 Maxim Geraskin (RUS) WC H2H 2-0
SFQ Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS) 7 Pavel Zelenkin (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Kristian Lozan (RUS) Simon Yastremskiy (UKR) 16 H2H 1-0
SFQ Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHL) 8 Ilya Polonskiy (RUS) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Tamerlan Evloev (RUS) WC Mihail Khaldeev (RUS) 11 H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+