Russia F5 Futures 2016 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 1 Vladimir Ivanov (EST) 6 H2H 5-3
SF Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 1 Ivan Gakhov (RUS) WC H2H 3-0
SF Vladimir Ivanov (EST) 6 Matias Zukas (ARG) 4 H2H 1-0
QF Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 1 Yan Sabanin (RUS) H2H 4-1
QF Ivan Gakhov (RUS) WC Alexander Igoshin (RUS) 3 H2H 1-0
QF Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) Matias Zukas (ARG) 4
H2H 0-0
QF Vladimir Ivanov (EST) 6 Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS) H2H 2-0
R16 Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 1 Paco Climent Gregori (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16 Yan Sabanin (RUS) Alexander Lobkov (RUS) H2H 2-0
R16 Alexander Igoshin (RUS) 3 Richard Muzaev (RUS) H2H 1-2
R16 Ivan Gakhov (RUS) WC Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) 8 H2H 2-0
R16 Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHL) H2H 1-0
R16 Matias Zukas (ARG) 4 Pavel Kotov (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Vladimir Ivanov (EST) 6 Timur Kiuamov (RUS) WC H2H 3-2
R16 Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS) Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHL) 2 H2H 1-0
R32 Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 1 Boris Pokotilov (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Paco Climent Gregori (ESP) Gleb Alekseenko (UKR) H2H 2-0
R32 Alexander Lobkov (RUS) Ivan Davydov (RUS) H2H 2-0
R32 Yan Sabanin (RUS) Anton Galkin (RUS) 5 H2H 2-1
R32 Alexander Igoshin (RUS) 3 Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) H2H 4-1
R32 Richard Muzaev (RUS) Alexander Ovcharov (RUS) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Ivan Gakhov (RUS) WC Alexander Perfilov (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) 8 Fedor Chervyakov (RUS) H2H 2-0
R32 Ricardo Urzua-Rivera (CHL) Elmar Ejupovic (GER) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) Ilya Lebedev (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Pavel Kotov (RUS) Maxim Geraskin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Matias Zukas (ARG) 4 Dmitry Surchenko (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Vladimir Ivanov (EST) 6 Mikhail Sokolovskiy (RUS) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Timur Kiuamov (RUS) WC Denis Matsukevitch (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Vitaly Kozyukov (RUS) Vladimir Korolev (RUS) H2H 4-0
R32 Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan (CHL) 2 Anton Desyatnik (RUS) H2H 1-0

Russia F5 Futures 2016 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F C Saavedra-Corvalan / R Urzua-Rivera (CHL/CHL) 4 V Ivanov / M Zukas (EST/ARG) 3
SF C Saavedra-Corvalan / R Urzua-Rivera (CHL/CHL) 4 A Galkin / I Lebedev (RUS/RUS)
SF V Ivanov / M Zukas (EST/ARG) 3 I Davydov / D Mnushkin (RUS/RUS)
QF A Galkin / I Lebedev (RUS/RUS) V Polyakov / E Tyurnev (/RUS)
QF C Saavedra-Corvalan / R Urzua-Rivera (CHL/CHL) 4 A Pavlioutchenkov / A Perfilov (RUS/RUS) WC
QF V Ivanov / M Zukas (EST/ARG) 3 V Kozyukov / A Lobkov (RUS/RUS)
QF I Davydov / D Mnushkin (RUS/RUS) D Matsukevitch / R Muzaev (RUS/RUS) 2
R16 V Polyakov / E Tyurnev (/RUS) A Igoshin / Y Sabanin (RUS/RUS) 1
R16 A Galkin / I Lebedev (RUS/RUS) T Kiuamov / A Ovcharov (RUS/RUS)
R16 C Saavedra-Corvalan / R Urzua-Rivera (CHL/CHL) 4 V Korolev / M Ratniuk (RUS/UKR)
R16 A Pavlioutchenkov / A Perfilov (RUS/RUS) WC F Chervyakov / D Surchenko (RUS/RUS)
R16 V Kozyukov / A Lobkov (RUS/RUS) D Shatalin / M Sokolovskiy (RUS/RUS) WC
R16 V Ivanov / M Zukas (EST/ARG) 3 S Dzhanashia / A Zhurbin (RUS/RUS)
R16 I Davydov / D Mnushkin (RUS/RUS) G Alekseenko / A Desyatnik (UKR/RUS)
R16 D Matsukevitch / R Muzaev (RUS/RUS) 2 D Klok / P Kotov (RUS/RUS) WC

Russia F5 Futures 2016 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Dmitry Surchenko (RUS) 1 Timofey Skatov (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Alexander Perfilov (RUS) 2 Andrey Chepelev (RUS) H2H 3-0
FQ Anton Desyatnik (RUS) 3 Andrei Levine (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Boris Pokotilov (RUS) 4 Mihail Khaldeev (RUS) 10 H2H 3-0
FQ Maxim Geraskin (RUS) WC Leonardo Aboian (ARG) 13 H2H 1-0
FQ Paco Climent Gregori (ESP) 9 Sergey Dorozhkin (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) 12 Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS) 7 H2H 2-0
FQ Alexander Lobkov (RUS) 8 Denis Klok (RUS) 11 H2H 2-0
SFQ Dmitry Surchenko (RUS) 1 Emiliano Franco Vecchia (ARG) H2H 1-0
SFQ Timofey Skatov (RUS) Sergey Teteryukov (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexander Perfilov (RUS) 2 Alexander Chepik (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Andrey Chepelev (RUS) Sergei Pogosian (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Anton Desyatnik (RUS) 3 Andrei Smirnov (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Andrei Levine (RUS) Georgiy Pochay (TKM) H2H 1-0
SFQ Boris Pokotilov (RUS) 4 Pavel Zelenkin (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mihail Khaldeev (RUS) 10 Igor Perunov (RUS) WC H2H 2-0
SFQ Maxim Geraskin (RUS) WC Vladimir Polyakov 5 H2H 1-0
SFQ Leonardo Aboian (ARG) 13 Nikita Mishin (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sergey Dorozhkin (RUS) Gustavo Guerses (BRA) 6 H2H 1-0
SFQ Paco Climent Gregori (ESP) 9 Anton Chekhov (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS) 7 Svyatoslav Knyazev (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) 12 Nikita Valentsev (RUS) WC H2H 2-0
SFQ Alexander Lobkov (RUS) 8 Nikita Potapov (RUS) WC H2H 1-0
SFQ Denis Klok (RUS) 11 Svyatoslav Shainyan (RUS) WC H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+