Russia F2 Futures 2018 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR) 1 Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 2 H2H 6-0
SF Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 2 Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) H2H 2-1
SF Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR) 1 Yaraslav Shyla (BLR) 3 H2H 3-2
QF Yaraslav Shyla (BLR) 3 Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) 6 H2H 2-1
QF Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) Alexander Boborykin (RUS) WC H2H 1-0
QF Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR) 1 Vadym Ursu (UKR) H2H 2-0
QF Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 2 Dimitriy Voronin (RUS) q H2H 1-1
R16 Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS) q H2H 2-2
R16 Vadym Ursu (UKR) Kristian Lozan (RUS) 7 H2H 1-0
R16 Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 2 Vladimir Ivanov (EST) H2H 5-3
R16 Alexander Boborykin (RUS) WC Petr Arkhipov (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R16 Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) 6 Alexander Igoshin (RUS) H2H 4-2
R16 Yaraslav Shyla (BLR) 3 Timofey Skatov (RUS) WC H2H 1-1
R16 Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR) 1 BULAT Galiev (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R16 Dimitriy Voronin (RUS) q Djurabeck Karimov (UZB) 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Igoshin (RUS) Timur Kiuamov (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Dimitriy Voronin (RUS) q Dmitry Mnushkin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Vladimir Ivanov (EST) Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Timofey Skatov (RUS) WC Matvey Minin (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 BULAT Galiev (RUS) q Martin Borisiouk (BLR) q H2H 1-1
R32 Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS) q Yan Sabanin (RUS) 8 H2H 2-1
R32 Alexander Boborykin (RUS) WC Roman Safiullin (RUS) 4 H2H 1-0
R32 Yaraslav Shyla (BLR) 3 Nikita Valentsev (RUS) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Dzmitry Zhyrmont (BLR) 1 Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) H2H 2-0
R32 Kristian Lozan (RUS) 7 Mikalai Haliak (BLR) q H2H 2-2
R32 Mikhail Fufygin (RUS) 6 Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) q H2H 2-1
R32 Petr Arkhipov (RUS) q Philipp Davydenko (RUS) PR H2H 1-0
R32 Djurabeck Karimov (UZB) 5 Alexey Zakharov WC H2H 2-1
R32 Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 2 Denis Matsukevitch (RUS) H2H 2-0
R32 Vadym Ursu (UKR) Vladimir Polyakov H2H 1-0

Russia F2 Futures 2018 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F A Pavlioutchenkov / E Tyurnev (RUS/RUS) A Liaonenka / Y Shyla (BLR/BLR)
SF A Liaonenka / Y Shyla (BLR/BLR) M Fufygin / V Ivanov (RUS/EST)
SF A Pavlioutchenkov / E Tyurnev (RUS/RUS) D Matsukevitch / R Safiullin (RUS/RUS)
QF A Pavlioutchenkov / E Tyurnev (RUS/RUS) M Haliak / M Ratniuk (BLR/UKR)
QF D Matsukevitch / R Safiullin (RUS/RUS) T Skatov / A Alexey (RUS/)
QF M Fufygin / V Ivanov (RUS/EST) S Savriyan / I Ponomarenko (/RUS)
QF A Liaonenka / Y Shyla (BLR/BLR) S Betov / D Zhyrmont (BLR/BLR)
R16 S Betov / D Zhyrmont (BLR/BLR) I Liutarevich / V Ursu (BLR/UKR)
R16 A Liaonenka / Y Shyla (BLR/BLR) A Boborykin / T Kiuamov (RUS/RUS)
R16 M Fufygin / V Ivanov (RUS/EST) K Lozan / D Voronin (RUS/RUS)
R16 S Savriyan / I Ponomarenko (/RUS) S Dzhanashia / D Mnushkin (RUS/RUS)
R16 D Matsukevitch / R Safiullin (RUS/RUS) A Igoshin / Y Sabanin (RUS/RUS)
R16 T Skatov / A Alexey (RUS/) D Karimov / V Polyakov (UZB/)
R16 M Haliak / M Ratniuk (BLR/UKR) A Dubrivnyy / D Zarichanskyy (RUS/UKR)
R16 A Pavlioutchenkov / E Tyurnev (RUS/RUS) M Minin / N Valentsev (RUS/RUS)

Russia F2 Futures 2018 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Mikalai Haliak (BLR) q Philipp Klimov (RUS)
w/o
H2H 1-0
FQ Dimitriy Voronin (RUS) q Savriyan Danilov H2H 1-0
FQ Martin Borisiouk (BLR) q Vladimir Korolev (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) q Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) H2H 3-0
FQ Matvey Minin (RUS) q Aleksandr Malyshev (UKR) H2H 1-0
FQ Petr Arkhipov (RUS) q Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS) q Oleg Besednikov (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ BULAT Galiev (RUS) q Ivan Ponomarenko (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) Dmitry Myagkov H2H 1-0
QFQ Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) q Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Martin Borisiouk (BLR) q Roman Blokhin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladimir Korolev (RUS) Sergey Bolotov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Savriyan Danilov Sergey Dorozhkin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Matvey Minin (RUS) q Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) H2H 1-1
QFQ Aleksandr Malyshev (UKR) Maxim Geraskin (RUS) H2H 1-1
QFQ Petr Arkhipov (RUS) q Igor Timoshenko H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladislav Dubinsky (RUS) Ivan Mikhaylyuk (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Oleg Besednikov (RUS) Gleb Smolyakov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS) q Ivan Kalinin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ BULAT Galiev (RUS) q Mihail Khaldeev (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivan Ponomarenko (RUS) Stepan Beresnev (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Philipp Klimov (RUS) Viacheslav Yulik (RUS) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+