Romania F4 Futures 2017 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) 5 Michiel de Krom (NLD) H2H 1-0
SF Michiel de Krom (NLD) Miguel Semmler (ESP) 6 H2H 1-0
SF Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) 5 Sebastien Boltz (FRA) 7 H2H 1-0
QF Michiel de Krom (NLD) Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU) H2H 1-0
QF Miguel Semmler (ESP) 6 Nicolae Frunza (ROU) 4 H2H 1-0
QF Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) 5 Claudio Fortuna (ITA) 3 H2H 2-0
QF Sebastien Boltz (FRA) 7 Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) H2H 1-0
R16 Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU) Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU) H2H 2-0
R16 Michiel de Krom (NLD) Luciano Betella (ARG) H2H 1-0
R16 Nicolae Frunza (ROU) 4 Alexandru Vasile Manole (ROU) H2H 3-0
R16 Miguel Semmler (ESP) 6 Vladislav Melnic (ROU) H2H 1-0
R16 Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) 5 Darius Florin Bragusi (ROU) H2H 1-0
R16 Claudio Fortuna (ITA) 3 Edris Fetisleam (ROU) H2H 1-0
R16 Sebastien Boltz (FRA) 7 Bogdan Borza (ROU) H2H 1-0
R16 Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) Adrian Ungur (ROU) 2 H2H 1-0
R32 Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU) Alejo Vilaro (ARG) H2H 2-0
R32 Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU) Aaron Addison (AUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Michiel de Krom (NLD) Cristian Florentin Voinea (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Luciano Betella (ARG) Filipp Kekercheni (UKR) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Nicolae Frunza (ROU) 4 Marc Dijkhuizen H2H 1-0
R32 Alexandru Vasile Manole (ROU) George Botezan (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Vladislav Melnic (ROU) Vlad Andrei Dancu (ROU) WC H2H 1-1
R32 Miguel Semmler (ESP) 6 Riccardo Maiga (SUI) H2H 1-0
R32 Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) 5 Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Darius Florin Bragusi (ROU) Valentin Vanta (ROU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Edris Fetisleam (ROU) Razvan Bobleaga (ROU) H2H 2-1
R32 Claudio Fortuna (ITA) 3 Paco Climent Gregori (ESP) H2H 1-0
R32 Sebastien Boltz (FRA) 7 Vasile Antonescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Bogdan Borza (ROU) Andrei Stefan Apostol (ROU) H2H 3-1
R32 Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) Matei Adrian Georgescu (ROU) WC H2H 2-0
R32 Adrian Ungur (ROU) 2 Ken Onishi (JPN) H2H 1-0

Romania F4 Futures 2017 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F A Barbu / P Luncanu (ROU/ROU) A Apostol / N Frunza (ROU/ROU) 3
SF A Apostol / N Frunza (ROU/ROU) 3 A Addison / G Botezan (AUS/ROU)
SF A Barbu / P Luncanu (ROU/ROU) D Madaras / C Manda (ROU/ROU)
QF A Addison / G Botezan (AUS/ROU) B Borza / V Filip (ROU/ROU)
QF A Apostol / N Frunza (ROU/ROU) 3 S Boltz / D Bragusi (FRA/ROU)
QF D Madaras / C Manda (ROU/ROU) D Cozma / A Manole (ROU/ROU)
QF A Barbu / P Luncanu (ROU/ROU) F Kekercheni / R Maiga (UKR/SUI)
R16 B Borza / V Filip (ROU/ROU) V Anagnastopol / A Lazov (ROU/BUL) 1
R16 A Addison / G Botezan (AUS/ROU) R Codescu / D Vasile (ROU/ROU) WC
R16 A Apostol / N Frunza (ROU/ROU) 3 M Krom / M Dijkhuizen (NLD/)
R16 S Boltz / D Bragusi (FRA/ROU) J Briand / A Danes (FRA/FRA)
R16 D Cozma / A Manole (ROU/ROU) S Bucur / A Patrui (ROU/ROU)
R16 D Madaras / C Manda (ROU/ROU) P Sakamoto / M Semmler (BRA/ESP) 4
R16 F Kekercheni / R Maiga (UKR/SUI) M Georgescu / A Ungur (ROU/ROU) WC
R16 A Barbu / P Luncanu (ROU/ROU) V Antonescu / M Jecan (ROU/ROU) 2

Romania F4 Futures 2017 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Darius Florin Bragusi (ROU) WC Gabriel Pascotto Tumasonis (BRA) 13 H2H 1-0
FQ Vladislav Melnic (ROU) 12 Alexandru Danes (FRA) 2 H2H 1-0
FQ Razvan Bobleaga (ROU) 3 Alejo Vilaro (ARG) 11 H2H 1-0
FQ Luciano Betella (ARG) 15 Calin Manda (ROU) 4 H2H 1-0
FQ Alexandru Vasile Manole (ROU) 5 Daniel Cozma (ROU) 10 H2H 3-0
FQ Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU) 16 Gabi Adrian Boitan (ROU) 6 H2H 2-0
FQ Edris Fetisleam (ROU) 7 Cristian Florentin Voinea (ROU) 14 H2H 1-0
FQ Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU) Neven Krivokuca 9 H2H 1-0
SFQ Darius Florin Bragusi (ROU) WC Maxim Bulat (MDA) H2H 2-0
SFQ Gabriel Pascotto Tumasonis (BRA) 13 Vlad Cristian Niculae (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexandru Danes (FRA) 2 Razvan Marius Codescu (ROU) H2H 2-0
SFQ Vladislav Melnic (ROU) 12 Iulian Mihai Crisan Zara (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Razvan Bobleaga (ROU) 3 Cezar Catalin Chicosu (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alejo Vilaro (ARG) 11 Laurentiu Mandocescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Calin Manda (ROU) 4 Nicholas David Ionel (ROU) H2H 2-0
SFQ Luciano Betella (ARG) 15 Vlad Protopopescu (ROU) H2H 2-0
SFQ Alexandru Vasile Manole (ROU) 5 Vladimir Filip (ROU) H2H 4-1
SFQ Daniel Cozma (ROU) 10 George Iulian Dina (ROU) WC H2H 2-0
SFQ Gabi Adrian Boitan (ROU) 6 Eugen Durnescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU) 16 Sergiu Darie Medesan (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Edris Fetisleam (ROU) 7 Radu Dimitrie HRISTACHE Zgondea (ROU) H2H 2-0
SFQ Cristian Florentin Voinea (ROU) 14 Ioan Dan Abrudan (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU) Kristjan Tamm (EST) 8 H2H 1-0
SFQ Neven Krivokuca 9 Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Darius Florin Bragusi (ROU) WC Sergiu Ioan Bucur (ROU) 1 H2H 2-0
QFQ Maxim Bulat (MDA) David Pata (ROU) H2H 1-1
QFQ Vlad Cristian Niculae (ROU) Andrei Patrui (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gabriel Pascotto Tumasonis (BRA) 13 Andrei Gaita (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexandru Danes (FRA) 2 Tudor Diaconu (ROU) H2H 2-0
QFQ Razvan Marius Codescu (ROU) Dimitri Morogiannis (AUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Iulian Mihai Crisan Zara (ROU) Neil Oberleitner (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladislav Melnic (ROU) 12 Giacomo DE Carlo (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Razvan Bobleaga (ROU) 3 Madalin Ivan (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Cezar Catalin Chicosu (ROU) Joao Vitor Cieri De Moura (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Laurentiu Mandocescu (ROU) Alin Gerogian Tanase (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alejo Vilaro (ARG) 11 Marius Raicea (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Calin Manda (ROU) 4 Dietrich Dernowski H2H 1-0
QFQ Nicholas David Ionel (ROU) Daniel Marian Vasile (ROU) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Vlad Protopopescu (ROU) Alin Baditoiu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Luciano Betella (ARG) 15 Eduard Vlasceanu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexandru Vasile Manole (ROU) 5 Cezar Cretu (MDA) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladimir Filip (ROU) George David Ilie (ROU) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ George Iulian Dina (ROU) WC Ciprian Onufrei (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniel Cozma (ROU) 10 Martin Valdo Randpere (EST) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gabi Adrian Boitan (ROU) 6 Victor-Mugurel Anagnastopol (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Eugen Durnescu (ROU) Stefan Octavian Samoila (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sergiu Darie Medesan (ROU) Alexander Gima (ROU) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU) 16 Gabriel Roveri Sidney (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Edris Fetisleam (ROU) 7 Alexander Simion (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Radu Dimitrie HRISTACHE Zgondea (ROU) Ioan Luca Vidan (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ioan Dan Abrudan (ROU) Andrei Bogdan Jianu (ROU) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Cristian Florentin Voinea (ROU) 14 Valentin Popescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kristjan Tamm (EST) 8 Doru Junior Borsan (ROU) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU) Mihai Alexandru Veiasiu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk (ROU) David Bogdan Apostol (ROU) H2H 2-0
QFQ Neven Krivokuca 9 Andi Jianu (ROU) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+