Romania F3 Futures 2016 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Dragos Dima (ROU) 4 Teodor-Dacian Craciun (ROU) H2H 2-2
SF Dragos Dima (ROU) 4 Victor Crivoi (ROU) H2H 1-0
SF Teodor-Dacian Craciun (ROU) Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) 3 H2H 1-0
QF Victor Crivoi (ROU) Vasile Antonescu (ROU) 8 H2H 3-0
QF Dragos Dima (ROU) 4 Bogdan Borza (ROU) H2H 5-0
QF Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) 3 Lucas Gomez (MEX) 6 H2H 2-0
QF Teodor-Dacian Craciun (ROU) Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) 2 H2H 7-5
R16 Victor Crivoi (ROU) Maxim Dubarenco (BLR) 1 H2H 3-0
R16 Vasile Antonescu (ROU) 8 Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) H2H 2-4
R16 Dragos Dima (ROU) 4 Jelle Sels (NLD) H2H 2-0
R16 Bogdan Borza (ROU) Andrei Stefan Apostol (ROU) H2H 3-1
R16 Lucas Gomez (MEX) 6 Santiago Maresca H2H 1-0
R16 Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) 3 Razvan Bobleaga (ROU) H2H 1-0
R16 Teodor-Dacian Craciun (ROU) Ivan Davydov (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) 2 Ciprian Alexandru Porumb (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Maxim Dubarenco (BLR) 1 Daniel Glancy (IRL) H2H 2-1
R32 Victor Crivoi (ROU) Sorin Andrei Iordache (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU) Marius Frosa (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Vasile Antonescu (ROU) 8 Victor Vlad Cornea (ROU) H2H 2-0
R32 Dragos Dima (ROU) 4 Patrick Grigoriu (ROU) H2H 2-0
R32 Jelle Sels (NLD) Joy Vigani (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Andrei Stefan Apostol (ROU) Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU) H2H 1-1
R32 Bogdan Borza (ROU) Gianni Mina (FRA) 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Lucas Gomez (MEX) 6 George Botezan (ROU) WC H2H 1-1
R32 Santiago Maresca Valentin Popescu (ROU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Razvan Bobleaga (ROU) Vlad Andrei Dumitru (ROU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Juan Pablo Paz (ARG) 3 Luca George Tatomir (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Teodor-Dacian Craciun (ROU) Evgeny Elistratov (RUS) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Ivan Davydov (RUS) Andrei Cociasu (ROU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Ciprian Alexandru Porumb (ROU) Colin Van Beem (NLD) H2H 1-0
R32 Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) 2 Nicolae Frunza (ROU) H2H 6-2

Romania F3 Futures 2016 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F V Crivoi / P Luncanu (ROU/ROU) 1 V Anagnastopol / V Cornea (ROU/ROU) 3
SF V Crivoi / P Luncanu (ROU/ROU) 1 J Sels / C Van Beem (NLD/NLD)
SF V Anagnastopol / V Cornea (ROU/ROU) 3 V Antonescu / M Jecan (ROU/ROU) 2
QF V Crivoi / P Luncanu (ROU/ROU) 1 W Birau / C Porumb (ROU/ROU)
QF J Sels / C Van Beem (NLD/NLD) P Grigoriu / L Tatomir (ROU/ROU) 4
QF V Anagnastopol / V Cornea (ROU/ROU) 3 D Glancy / S Maresca (IRL/)
QF V Antonescu / M Jecan (ROU/ROU) 2 I Davydov / E Elistratov (RUS/RUS)
R16 V Crivoi / P Luncanu (ROU/ROU) 1 V Smighelschi / S Supruniuk (ROU/ARG)
R16 W Birau / C Porumb (ROU/ROU) A Apostol / G Botezan (ROU/ROU)
R16 P Grigoriu / L Tatomir (ROU/ROU) 4 I Iliescu / S Medesan (ROU/ROU)
R16 J Sels / C Van Beem (NLD/NLD) I Crisan Zara / A Marinescu (ROU/ROU)
R16 D Glancy / S Maresca (IRL/) A Braun / D Torge (/ROU)
R16 V Anagnastopol / V Cornea (ROU/ROU) 3 L Gomez / J Paz (MEX/ARG)
R16 I Davydov / E Elistratov (RUS/RUS) M Damian / V Mocanu (ROU/ROU)
R16 V Antonescu / M Jecan (ROU/ROU) 2 C Protopopescu / V Protopopescu (ROU/ROU)

Romania F3 Futures 2016 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Joy Vigani (ITA) 1 Valentin Vanta (ROU) H2H 1-0
FQ Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU) 2 Andrei Marinescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
FQ Santiago Maresca 3 Thomas-Cristian Hodel (ROU) H2H 1-0
FQ Razvan Bobleaga (ROU) 4 Sergey Dorozhkin (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Patrick Grigoriu (ROU) Eduard Vlasceanu (ROU) H2H 1-0
FQ Sorin Andrei Iordache (ROU) William Emanuel Birau (ROU) 6 H2H 1-0
FQ Ciprian Alexandru Porumb (ROU) 7 Andi Jianu (ROU) H2H 1-0
FQ Marius Frosa (ROU) WC Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Joy Vigani (ITA) 1 Vlad Protopopescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Valentin Vanta (ROU) Sergiu Darie Medesan (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU) 2 Iulian Mihai Crisan Zara (ROU) H2H 2-0
SFQ Andrei Marinescu (ROU) Vlad Cristian Niculae (ROU) WC H2H 2-0
SFQ Santiago Maresca 3 Andrei Patrui (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Thomas-Cristian Hodel (ROU) Andrei Cosmin Holban (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Razvan Bobleaga (ROU) 4 Bogdan Pavel (ROU) H2H 2-0
SFQ Sergey Dorozhkin (RUS) David Pata (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Eduard Vlasceanu (ROU) Alexander Braun 5 H2H 1-0
SFQ Patrick Grigoriu (ROU) Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ William Emanuel Birau (ROU) 6 Vlad-Cristian Smighelschi (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sorin Andrei Iordache (ROU) Sasha Supruniuk (ARG) H2H 2-0
SFQ Ciprian Alexandru Porumb (ROU) 7 Alexandru Mihai Maru (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Andi Jianu (ROU) Sabin Adrian Saveluc (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Marius Frosa (ROU) WC Razvan Marius Codescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk (ROU) Madalin Ivan (ROU) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Joy Vigani (ITA) 1 Radu Sebastian Popa (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vlad Protopopescu (ROU) Vlad Corneliu Pop (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Valentin Vanta (ROU) Alexander Gima (ROU) H2H 3-0
QFQ Sergiu Darie Medesan (ROU) Ioan Gheorghe Pavel Iliescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU) 2 Ciprian Onufrei (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Iulian Mihai Crisan Zara (ROU) Kooros Ghasemi (CAN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vlad Cristian Niculae (ROU) WC Gianluca Manco (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Andrei Marinescu (ROU) Alexandru Catalin Marasin (ROU) H2H 2-0
QFQ Santiago Maresca 3 Tudor Stefan Gheorghita (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Andrei Patrui (ROU) Alexandr Vitcov (MDA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Thomas-Cristian Hodel (ROU) Alexandros Kanaris H2H 2-0
QFQ Andrei Cosmin Holban (ROU) Alexandru Grigorita (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Razvan Bobleaga (ROU) 4 Mihaita Daniel Damian (ROU) H2H 2-0
QFQ Bogdan Pavel (ROU) Alin Baditoiu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ David Pata (ROU) Radu Dimitrie HRISTACHE Zgondea (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sergey Dorozhkin (RUS) Dragos Iarmil Torge (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Braun 5 Angel Stefan Rascu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Eduard Vlasceanu (ROU) Mihnea Bara (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Patrick Grigoriu (ROU) Radu Andrei Stelian (ROU) H2H 2-1
QFQ Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu (ROU) Andrei Alexandrescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ William Emanuel Birau (ROU) 6 Claudiu Mircea (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vlad-Cristian Smighelschi (ROU) Alexandru Ionel Stroe (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sorin Andrei Iordache (ROU) Mihai-Tiberiu Bugan (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sasha Supruniuk (ARG) Tudor Diaconu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ciprian Alexandru Porumb (ROU) 7 Vlad Cristian Mocanu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexandru Mihai Maru (ROU) Rico Gore (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sabin Adrian Saveluc (ROU) Daniel Marian Vasile (ROU) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Andi Jianu (ROU) Mikael Joakim (NOR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Razvan Marius Codescu (ROU) Berk Iliescu (TUR) 8 H2H 1-0
QFQ Marius Frosa (ROU) WC Alexandru Joitoiu (ROU) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Madalin Ivan (ROU) WC Vlad Nicolae Catalinoiu (ROU) WC H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk (ROU) Zhe Han Low H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+