Romania F13 Futures 2018 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Lucas Gerch q Kirill Kivattsev (RUS) H2H 1-0
SF Lucas Gerch q Maxime Pauwels (BEL) 3 H2H 1-0
SF Kirill Kivattsev (RUS) Juan Bautista Otegui (ARG) H2H 1-0
QF Juan Bautista Otegui (ARG) Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG) H2H 2-1
QF Lucas Gerch q Oleksii Krutykh (UKR) H2H 1-0
QF Kirill Kivattsev (RUS) Calin Manda (ROU) H2H 1-0
QF Maxime Pauwels (BEL) 3 Vasile Antonescu (ROU) 8 H2H 1-0
R16 Kirill Kivattsev (RUS) Oleg Prihodko (UKR) 6 H2H 1-1
R16 Juan Bautista Otegui (ARG) Alexandru Vasile Manole (ROU) q H2H 1-0
R16 Maxime Pauwels (BEL) 3 Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU) SE H2H 2-0
R16 Calin Manda (ROU) Mikhail Korovin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Vasile Antonescu (ROU) 8 Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea (ROU) H2H 1-0
R16 Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG) Johannes Haerteis (GER) 5 H2H 1-0
R16 Lucas Gerch q Nicolae Frunza (ROU) 7 H2H 1-1
R16 Oleksii Krutykh (UKR) Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 1 H2H 1-1
R32 Alexandru Vasile Manole (ROU) q Robert Damian Savin (_RO) q H2H 2-0
R32 Oleg Prihodko (UKR) 6 Neil Oberleitner (AUT) q H2H 1-0
R32 Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 1 Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R32 Maxime Pauwels (BEL) 3 Razvan Aghion WC H2H 1-0
R32 Vasile Antonescu (ROU) 8 Andrei Stefan Apostol (ROU) H2H 2-1
R32 Oleksii Krutykh (UKR) Edris Fetisleam (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Johannes Haerteis (GER) 5 Gabi Adrian Boitan (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Mikhail Korovin (RUS) Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG) 2 H2H 1-0
R32 Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea (ROU) Matei Adrian Georgescu (ROU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU) SE Eric Tudor ADOCHITEI Pandelea (ROU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Nicolae Frunza (ROU) 7 Vlad Stoica (ROU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Juan Bautista Otegui (ARG) Bogdan Borza (ROU) 4 H2H 1-1
R32 Calin Manda (ROU) Samuele Ramazzotti (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Kirill Kivattsev (RUS) Bogdan Pavel (ROU) q H2H 1-0
R32 Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo (ARG) Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU) H2H 2-0
R32 Lucas Gerch q Valentin Vanta (ROU) q H2H 1-0

Romania F13 Futures 2018 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F F Egea / G Hidalgo (ARG/ARG) V Antonescu / P Luncanu (ROU/ROU)
SF V Antonescu / P Luncanu (ROU/ROU) A Manole / D Tomescu (ROU/ROU)
SF F Egea / G Hidalgo (ARG/ARG) M Korovin / O Prihodko (RUS/UKR)
QF A Manole / D Tomescu (ROU/ROU) A Apostol / N Frunza (ROU/ROU)
QF V Antonescu / P Luncanu (ROU/ROU) E Fetisleam / M Georgescu (ROU/ROU)
QF M Korovin / O Prihodko (RUS/UKR) J Haerteis / C Manda (GER/ROU)
QF F Egea / G Hidalgo (ARG/ARG) E Pandelea / V Stoica (ROU/ROU)
R16 V Antonescu / P Luncanu (ROU/ROU) D Daniel / A Marasin (/ROU)
R16 E Fetisleam / M Georgescu (ROU/ROU) R Razvan / T Teodor (/)
R16 A Apostol / N Frunza (ROU/ROU) T Leahu / C Onufrei (ROU/ROU)
R16 M Korovin / O Prihodko (RUS/UKR) O Krutykh / E Matvievici (UKR/MDA)
R16 J Haerteis / C Manda (GER/ROU) I Abrudan / C Mircea (ROU/ROU)
R16 E Pandelea / V Stoica (ROU/ROU) V Crivoi / V Vlad-Andreeas (ROU/)
R16 F Egea / G Hidalgo (ARG/ARG) K Kurita / S Ramazzotti (JPN/ITA)
R16 A Manole / D Tomescu (ROU/ROU) I Ioan / M Matei (/)

Romania F13 Futures 2018 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Alexandru Vasile Manole (ROU) q Laurentiu Mandocescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
FQ Samuele Ramazzotti (ITA) q Kenta Kurita (JPN) H2H 1-0
FQ Bogdan Pavel (ROU) q Razvan Marius Codescu (ROU) H2H 2-1
FQ Neil Oberleitner (AUT) q Mihai Razvan Marinescu H2H 1-0
FQ Lucas Gerch q Samuil Konov H2H 1-0
FQ Robert Damian Savin (_RO) q Tiberiu Tudoran H2H 2-0
FQ Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP) q Matei Fotea H2H 1-0
FQ Valentin Vanta (ROU) q Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mihai Razvan Marinescu Vlad Andrei Dumitru (ROU) H2H 2-0
SFQ Bogdan Pavel (ROU) q Alexandru Bobe H2H 1-0
SFQ Razvan Marius Codescu (ROU) Dan Radu Munteanu (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Kenta Kurita (JPN) Alexander Gima (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Samuele Ramazzotti (ITA) q Jordi Walder (_GE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Laurentiu Mandocescu (ROU) Mihai Ursuleanu H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexandru Vasile Manole (ROU) q Egor Matvievici (MDA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Neil Oberleitner (AUT) q Sorin Andrei Iordache (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Lucas Gerch q Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Valentin Vanta (ROU) q Petru Octavian Berdila (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk (ROU) Yaroslav Sokyrka H2H 1-0
SFQ Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP) q Andi Jianu (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Matei Fotea Vlad-Andreeas Dumitrescu H2H 1-0
SFQ Tiberiu Tudoran Alexandru Ionel Stroe (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Robert Damian Savin (_RO) q Ciprian Onufrei (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Samuil Konov Ioan Carp Carare H2H 1-0
QFQ Laurentiu Mandocescu (ROU) Dan Mihai Nastase H2H 1-0
QFQ Samuele Ramazzotti (ITA) q Teodor Leahu (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Gima (ROU) Emilien Burnel H2H 1-0
QFQ Bogdan Pavel (ROU) q Ioan Dan Abrudan (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Neil Oberleitner (AUT) q Teodor Cojocaru H2H 1-0
QFQ Samuil Konov Claudio Mircea (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP) q Vlad Cristian Niculae (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexandru Cristian Bodnariuk (ROU) George David Ilie (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Valentin Vanta (ROU) q Tudor Stefan Gheorghita (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexandru Ionel Stroe (ROU) Dacian Simion (ROU)
w/o
H2H 0-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+