Portugal F3 Futures 2018 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Frederico Ferreira Silva (PRT) 3 David Vega Hernandez (ESP) H2H 2-1
SF Frederico Ferreira Silva (PRT) 3 Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (ESP) 6 H2H 1-0
SF David Vega Hernandez (ESP) Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP) 7 H2H 2-3
QF David Vega Hernandez (ESP) Miguel Semmler (ESP) 8 H2H 4-0
QF Frederico Ferreira Silva (PRT) 3 Frederico Gil (PRT) 5 H2H 4-0
QF Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (ESP) 6 Steven Diez (CAN) 1 H2H 2-1
QF Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP) 7 Carlos Eduardo Severino (BRA) q H2H 1-0
R16 Tony Bourcet (FRA) Rafael Tosetto (BRA) H2H 1-0
R16 Fermin Tenti (ARG) LL Evan Morgan (_PO) H2H 1-0
R16 Valentin Poterlot (FRA) Christopher Chien (USA) H2H 1-0
R16 Valentin Salomon (ARG) Luke Servaes H2H 1-0
R16 Igor SAO Thiago (BRA) Vincent Verpeaux (FRA)
w/o
H2H 0-0
R16 Manuel Montalvo Hidalgo (ESP) Afonso Portugal (_PO) H2H 1-0
R16 Bastien Kolly Carlos Raposo Diaz H2H 1-0
R16 Joao Antonio Noel Kunz (SUI) H2H 1-0
R16 Daniel Batista (_PO) Felipe Muzzi (BRA) H2H 1-0
R16 Manoel Felipe DE Alencar (BRA) Marcos Navas Gallardo
w/o
H2H 0-0
R16 Patrik Hartmeier (SUI) Jesse Paul Krattiger (SUI) H2H 1-0
R16 Francisco Perez Bascon Azael Azael (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16 Gilles Dejose Bernardo LEMOS Gomes (_PO) H2H 1-0
R16 Lucca Silva Bruno Sentkar (FRA) H2H 1-0
R16 Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (ESP) Nuno Carmelo H2H 1-0
R16 Francisco MARTINEZ Escot (ESP) Manuel Luis Lamelas (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16 Joel Cannell (GBR) Sean Collins (USA) H2H 1-0
R16 Jonathan Binding (GBR) Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL) H2H 1-0
R16 Nino Portales (FRA) Andre Rodeia (_PO) H2H 1-0
R16 Jorge Hernando-Ruano (ESP) Pedro Henrique Batistella (BRA) H2H 1-0
R16 Antonio PRUNER Neto (BRA) Guillaume Dermiens (BEL) H2H 1-0
R16 Yanik Kaelin Hans Albert Schubert (CHI) H2H 1-0
R16 Laelson Rodrigues (BRA) Jordan Chiu (USA) H2H 1-0
R16 Alejandro Sedeno Nieto Joao Lucas Gaioli H2H 1-0
R16 Manuel Almeida Dorian Kos H2H 1-0
R16 Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG) Santiago Hinojosa (MEX) H2H 1-0
R16 Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto João GRAÇA (POL) H2H 2-0
R16 Tim VAN DER Horst (NLD) Guilherme SOUSA Severin (_PO) H2H 1-0
R16 Hien Quang Hien Pham Vito Dell'elba (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16 Mikar Fisher Semen Burlachenko H2H 1-0
R16 Sonny Curik Pablo Martos H2H 1-0
R16 Francesco Denicoloi (ITA) Juan Jose Lopez Gomez (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16 Faustino Arrogante-De Lanuza (ESP) Pedro Alves (POR) H2H 1-0
R16 Luis GOMAR Monio (ESP) Alejandro Garcia Oliver H2H 1-0
R16 Fabien Salle (FRA) Pedro Graca H2H 1-0
R16 Mateo Villa Stefan Borms H2H 1-0
R64 David Vega Hernandez (ESP) Petr Michnev (CZE) 4 H2H 1-0
R64 Miguel Semmler (ESP) 8 Antoine Walch (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R64 Carlos Eduardo Severino (BRA) q Tiago Cacao WC H2H 1-0
R64 Steven Diez (CAN) 1 Francisco Dias (PRT) WC H2H 1-0
R64 Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP) 7 Johan Nikles (SUI) q H2H 2-0
R64 Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (ESP) 6 Lamine Ouahab (DZA) H2H 1-0
R64 Frederico Ferreira Silva (PRT) 3 Miliaan Niesten (NLD) H2H 2-0
R64 Frederico Gil (PRT) 5 Yann Marti (SUI) H2H 1-0
R128 Miliaan Niesten (NLD) Marc-Andrea Huesler H2H 1-0
R128 Frederico Ferreira Silva (PRT) 3 Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP) q H2H 2-0
R128 Alejandro Davidovich Fokina (ESP) 6 Fermin Tenti (ARG) LL H2H 2-0
R128 Petr Michnev (CZE) 4 Fernando Bogajo (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R128 David Vega Hernandez (ESP) Vullnet Tashi (SUI) q H2H 1-0
R128 Steven Diez (CAN) 1 Dusty H. Boyer (USA) q H2H 1-0
R128 Miguel Semmler (ESP) 8 Peter Bothwell (IRL) H2H 1-0
R128 Lamine Ouahab (DZA) Martim LEOTE Prata (POL) WC H2H 1-0
R128 Tiago Cacao WC Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP) 2 H2H 2-1
R128 Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP) 7 Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (BRA) H2H 1-0
R128 Francisco Dias (PRT) WC Francisco Cabral SE H2H 1-1
R128 Antoine Walch (FRA) q Marc Dijkhuizen q H2H 1-1
R128 Johan Nikles (SUI) q Gibril Diarra (AUT) H2H 1-1
R128 Carlos Eduardo Severino (BRA) q Luis Faria (BRA) SE H2H 1-0
R128 Frederico Gil (PRT) 5 Jaime Fermosell Delgado (ESP) H2H 1-0
R128 Yann Marti (SUI) Thomas George Brun WC H2H 1-0

Portugal F3 Futures 2018 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F R Ortega-Olmedo / D Vega Hernandez (ESP/ESP) M Neuchrist / D Pichler (AUT/AUT)
SF R Ortega-Olmedo / D Vega Hernandez (ESP/ESP) J Nikles / L Perret (SUI/SUI)
SF M Neuchrist / D Pichler (AUT/AUT) G Diarra / P Michnev (AUT/CZE)
QF R Ortega-Olmedo / D Vega Hernandez (ESP/ESP) J Fruttero / F Gil (USA/PRT)
QF M Neuchrist / D Pichler (AUT/AUT) F Bogajo / J Cannell (ESP/GBR)
QF G Diarra / P Michnev (AUT/CZE) C Silva / T Turini (BRA/BRA)
w/o
QF J Nikles / L Perret (SUI/SUI) J Bendeck / A Walch (COL/FRA)
R16 R Ortega-Olmedo / D Vega Hernandez (ESP/ESP) F Cabral / F Dias (/PRT)
R16 J Fruttero / F Gil (USA/PRT) I Ribeiro Marcondes / C Severino (BRA/BRA)
R16 J Nikles / L Perret (SUI/SUI) J Fermosell Delgado / M Semmler (ESP/ESP)
R16 J Bendeck / A Walch (COL/FRA) P Pedro / J Nunes (/PRT)
R16 G Diarra / P Michnev (AUT/CZE) M Dijkhuizen / T Horst (/NLD)
R16 C Silva / T Turini (BRA/BRA) M Huesler / V Tashi (/SUI)
R16 F Bogajo / J Cannell (ESP/GBR) L Faria / M Prata (BRA/POL)
R16 M Neuchrist / D Pichler (AUT/AUT) P Bothwell / J Findel-Hawkins (IRL/)

Portugal F3 Futures 2018 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Dusty H. Boyer (USA) q Yanik Kaelin H2H 1-0
FQ Vullnet Tashi (SUI) q Joel Cannell (GBR) H2H 2-0
FQ Marc Dijkhuizen q Jack Findel-Hawkins H2H 1-0
FQ Carlos Eduardo Severino (BRA) q Faustino Arrogante-De Lanuza (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Antoine Walch (FRA) q Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Johan Nikles (SUI) q Luis GOMAR Monio (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP) q Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP) H2H 1-0
FQ Fernando Bogajo (ESP) q Fermin Tenti (ARG) LL H2H 1-0
SFQ Johan Nikles (SUI) q Sonny Curik H2H 1-0
SFQ Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez (ESP) Tomas Almeida H2H 1-0
SFQ Joel Cannell (GBR) Manuel Montalvo Hidalgo (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vullnet Tashi (SUI) q Alex Gornet (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Yanik Kaelin Mohammed Fetov (SUI) H2H 1-0
SFQ Fernando Bogajo (ESP) q Jorge Luis Sedeno Nieto H2H 1-0
SFQ Antoine Walch (FRA) q Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP) q Bastien Kolly H2H 1-0
SFQ Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP) Manoel Felipe DE Alencar (BRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Faustino Arrogante-De Lanuza (ESP) Manuel Almeida H2H 1-0
SFQ Fermin Tenti (ARG) LL Bruno Mardones (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Luis GOMAR Monio (ESP) Fabien Salle (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Jack Findel-Hawkins Jorge Hernando-Ruano (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Marc Dijkhuizen q Jonathan Binding (GBR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Dusty H. Boyer (USA) q Jose-Ricardo Nunes (PRT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Carlos Eduardo Severino (BRA) q Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Manuel Montalvo Hidalgo (ESP) Gilles Dejose H2H 1-0
QFQ Joel Cannell (GBR) Kristjan Tamm (EST) H2H 1-0
QFQ Antoine Walch (FRA) q Francisco MARTINEZ Escot (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Johan Nikles (SUI) q Francesco Denicoloi (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sonny Curik Siim Troost (_ES)
w/o
H2H 0-0
QFQ Manoel Felipe DE Alencar (BRA) Hien Quang Hien Pham H2H 1-0
QFQ Alex Gornet (USA) Francisco Perez Bascon H2H 1-0
QFQ Vullnet Tashi (SUI) q Patrik Hartmeier (SUI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jose-Ricardo Nunes (PRT) Igor SAO Thiago (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP) q Joao Antonio H2H 1-0
QFQ Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (ESP) Daniel Batista (_PO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tomas Almeida Lucca Silva H2H 1-0
QFQ Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez (ESP) Alberto Romero De Avila Senise (ESP)
w/o
H2H 0-0
QFQ Mohammed Fetov (SUI) Bart Van Den Berg
w/o
H2H 0-0
QFQ Jorge Luis Sedeno Nieto Daniil Testa (ITA)
w/o
H2H 0-0
QFQ Fernando Bogajo (ESP) q Tim VAN DER Horst (NLD) H2H 1-0
QFQ Carlos Eduardo Severino (BRA) q Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto H2H 1-0
QFQ Fermin Tenti (ARG) LL Valentin Poterlot (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Bruno Mardones (ESP) Valentin Salomon (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dusty H. Boyer (USA) q Alejandro Sedeno Nieto H2H 1-0
QFQ Luis GOMAR Monio (ESP) Loic Perret (SUI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jack Findel-Hawkins Mateo Villa H2H 1-0
QFQ Jorge Hernando-Ruano (ESP) Nino Portales (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jonathan Binding (GBR) Gianmarco Amatiste H2H 1-0
QFQ Faustino Arrogante-De Lanuza (ESP) Goncalo Falcao (PRT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Manuel Almeida Bernardo Muzzi H2H 1-0
QFQ Marc Dijkhuizen q Antonio PRUNER Neto (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Fabien Salle (FRA) Mikar Fisher H2H 1-0
QFQ Bastien Kolly Joao Giannella H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP) Tony Bourcet (FRA)
w/o
H2H 0-1
QFQ Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG) Dominic Spicer H2H 1-0
QFQ Yanik Kaelin Laelson Rodrigues (BRA) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+