Portugal F2 Futures 2018 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Evan Furness (FRA) David Guez (FRA) 3 H2H 2-2
SF David Guez (FRA) 3 Manuel Guinard (FRA) H2H 2-0
SF Evan Furness (FRA) Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP) 4 H2H 1-1
QF Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP) 4 David Vega Hernandez (ESP) H2H 6-2
QF David Guez (FRA) 3 Peter Bothwell (IRL) WC H2H 1-0
QF Evan Furness (FRA) Hugo Gaston (FRA) JE H2H 1-0
QF Manuel Guinard (FRA) Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R16 Tomas Antonio SERRANO Luis (_PO) Francesco Denicoloi (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16 Alban Meuffels (NLD) Pedro Graca H2H 1-0
R16 Evan Morgan (_PO) Valentin Salomon (ARG) H2H 1-0
R16 Nikolaj Talimaa (SUI) Mikar Fisher H2H 1-0
R16 Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (ESP) Mikael Riondy (FRA) H2H 1-0
R16 Vincent Verpeaux (FRA) Bastien Kolly H2H 1-0
R16 Francisco Dias (PRT) LL Antoine Walch (FRA) H2H 1-0
R16 Mick Veldheer LL Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA) H2H 1-0
R16 Vital Flurin Leuch (LIE) Yahfar Dris Ahmed H2H 1-0
R16 Afonso Portugal (_PO) Pelle Boerma H2H 1-0
R16 Daniel Batista (_PO) Dax Donders (NLD) H2H 1-0
R16 Faustino Arrogante-De Lanuza (ESP) Egill Sigurdsson (ISL) H2H 1-0
R16 Hien Quang Hien Pham Andre Rodeia (_PO) H2H 1-0
R16 Kristjan Tamm (EST) Pedro Brandao H2H 1-0
R16 Vullnet Tashi (SUI) q Sandro Kopp (AUT) H2H 1-0
R16 Fernando Bogajo (ESP) q Leonard Von Hindte H2H 1-0
R16 Yankel Zemel (ISR) LL Ignacio Paramio H2H 1-0
R16 Tim VAN DER Horst (NLD) Joao Lucas Gaioli H2H 2-0
R16 Antonio PRUNER Neto (BRA) Alejandro Sedeno Nieto H2H 1-0
R16 Santiago Hinojosa (MEX) Danail Banov H2H 1-0
R16 Maximiliano ROMAN Mayorga (CHI) Takahiro Kubo (JPN) H2H 1-0
R16 Miguel Vallejo (ESP) Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto H2H 1-0
R16 Paul Cayre (FRA) q Jose Maria D'orey (_PO) H2H 1-0
R16 Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP) Bernardo SERRA Vieira (_PO) H2H 2-0
R16 Quentin Gueydan (FRA) q Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (BRA) H2H 1-0
R16 Joao Antonio Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Jonathan Morr (GER) Mateo Villa H2H 1-0
R16 Daniil Testa (ITA) Afonso Matias H2H 1-0
R16 Jordan Chiu (USA) Stefan Borms H2H 1-0
R16 Noel Kunz (SUI) Vuk Trbojevic (SRB) H2H 1-0
R16 Azael Azael (ESP) Pedro Henrique Batistella (BRA) H2H 1-0
R16 Erik Crepaldi (ITA) LL Shuhei Ohtani H2H 1-0
R16 Rafael Tosetto (BRA) Nino Portales (FRA) H2H 1-0
R16 João GRAÇA (POL) Alex Briceno Lillo (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16 Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB) Jesse Paul Krattiger (SUI) H2H 1-0
R16 Tony Bourcet (FRA) q Miguel Gomes H2H 1-0
R16 Daniel Rodrigues (POL) Bernardo Gandara H2H 1-0
R16 Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP) q Igor SAO Thiago (BRA) H2H 1-0
R16 Pedro BERNABE Franco (ESP) Bruno Sentkar (FRA) H2H 1-0
R16 Yanik Kaelin Nemanja Kralj (GBR) H2H 1-0
R16 Lucca Silva Vito Dell'elba (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16 Alan Gleeson (IRL) Juan Jose Lopez Gomez (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16 Jorge Luis Sedeno Nieto Dominic Spicer H2H 1-0
R16 Hans Albert Schubert (CHI) Luke Servaes H2H 1-0
R16 Joffrey De Schepper (FRA) Tomas Almeida H2H 1-0
R16 Adrian Exposito (ESP) Thomas Hulme (GBR) H2H 1-0
R16 Felipe STEPANOV Zyabtchenko (ESP) Manuel Montalvo Hidalgo (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16 Jorge Hernando-Ruano (ESP) q Cedric Rechenmann (SUI) H2H 1-0
R16 Illia Stoliar (UKR) Pedro Alves (POR) H2H 1-0
R16 Joel Cannell (GBR) Siim Troost (_ES) H2H 1-0
R16 Gianmarco Amatiste Tomas Anacleto H2H 1-0
R16 Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP) LL Guilherme SOUSA Severin (_PO) H2H 1-0
R16 Marc Dijkhuizen Joao Giannella H2H 1-0
R16 Martim LEOTE Prata (POL) LL Guillaume Dermiens (BEL) H2H 1-0
R16 Nuno Carmelo Aleksandar Tomas H2H 1-0
R16 Sean Collins (USA) Christopher Chien (USA) H2H 1-0
R16 Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez (ESP) Thomas George Brun H2H 1-0
R16 Jose-Ricardo Nunes (PRT) Dorian Kos H2H 1-0
R16 Francisco Perez Bascon Patrik Hartmeier (SUI) H2H 1-0
R16 Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) q Maxence Broville (FRA) H2H 1-0
R16 Bart Van Den Berg Duarte Nuno Teixeira (POL) H2H 1-0
R16 Jose Juarez Caro (ESP) Bernardo LEMOS Gomes (_PO) H2H 1-0
R16 Diego Augusto Barreto Sanchez Alvaro Blanco Damea (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16 Martins Rocens (LAT) Marco Wright (GBR) H2H 1-0
R64 David Vega Hernandez (ESP) Antoine Escoffier (FRA) 5 H2H 2-1
R64 Manuel Guinard (FRA) Fernando Bogajo (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R64 David Guez (FRA) 3 Luis Faria (BRA) WC H2H 1-0
R64 Hugo Gaston (FRA) JE Erik Crepaldi (ITA) LL H2H 1-0
R64 Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) q Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R64 Peter Bothwell (IRL) WC Paul Cayre (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R64 Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP) 4 Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP) H2H 4-3
R64 Evan Furness (FRA) Quentin Gueydan (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R128 Roberto Ortega-Olmedo (ESP) 4 Elmar Ejupovic (GER) H2H 1-0
R128 Antoine Escoffier (FRA) 5 Yankel Zemel (ISR) LL H2H 1-0
R128 David Guez (FRA) 3 Ben Patael (ISR) H2H 1-1
R128 Luis Faria (BRA) WC Francisco Dias (PRT) LL H2H 1-0
R128 David Vega Hernandez (ESP) Jorge Hernando-Ruano (ESP) q H2H 4-0
R128 Erik Crepaldi (ITA) LL Gibril Diarra (AUT) H2H 2-1
R128 Peter Bothwell (IRL) WC Martim LEOTE Prata (POL) LL H2H 1-0
R128 Hugo Gaston (FRA) JE Tony Bourcet (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R128 Evan Furness (FRA) Petr Michnev (CZE) 6 H2H 1-0
R128 Quentin Gueydan (FRA) q Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP) LL H2H 1-0
R128 Paul Cayre (FRA) q Frederico Gil (PRT) 8 H2H 1-0
R128 Fernando Bogajo (ESP) q Vullnet Tashi (SUI) q H2H 1-0
R128 Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP) q Francisco Cabral WC H2H 1-0
R128 Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP) Tiago Cacao SE H2H 4-2
R128 Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) q Robin Kern (GER) 7 H2H 1-0
R128 Manuel Guinard (FRA) Mick Veldheer LL H2H 1-0

Portugal F2 Futures 2018 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Paul Cayre (FRA) q Erik Crepaldi (ITA) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP) q Mick Veldheer LL H2H 1-0
FQ Vullnet Tashi (SUI) q Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP) LL H2H 2-0
FQ Quentin Gueydan (FRA) q Yankel Zemel (ISR) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) q Martim LEOTE Prata (POL) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Fernando Bogajo (ESP) q Francisco Dias (PRT) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Jorge Hernando-Ruano (ESP) q Alan Gleeson (IRL) H2H 1-0
FQ Tony Bourcet (FRA) q Joffrey De Schepper (FRA) H2H 2-2
SFQ Paul Cayre (FRA) q Miguel Vallejo (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) q Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vullnet Tashi (SUI) q Joel Cannell (GBR) H2H 2-0
SFQ Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP) q Kristjan Tamm (EST) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mick Veldheer LL Daniel Batista (_PO) H2H 1-0
SFQ Quentin Gueydan (FRA) q Jonathan Morr (GER) H2H 1-0
SFQ Erik Crepaldi (ITA) LL Santiago Hinojosa (MEX) H2H 1-0
SFQ Yankel Zemel (ISR) LL Noel Kunz (SUI) H2H 1-0
SFQ Fernando Bogajo (ESP) q Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Tony Bourcet (FRA) q Daniel Rodrigues (POL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Joffrey De Schepper (FRA) Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB) H2H 1-0
SFQ Jorge Hernando-Ruano (ESP) q Diego Augusto Barreto Sanchez H2H 1-0
SFQ Alan Gleeson (IRL) Bart Van Den Berg H2H 1-0
SFQ Martim LEOTE Prata (POL) LL Sean Collins (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP) LL Yanik Kaelin H2H 1-0
SFQ Francisco Dias (PRT) LL Alban Meuffels (NLD) H2H 1-1
QFQ Vullnet Tashi (SUI) q Rafael Tosetto (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Joel Cannell (GBR) Pedro BERNABE Franco (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez (ESP) Jose-Ricardo Nunes (PRT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) q Francisco Perez Bascon H2H 1-0
QFQ Miguel Vallejo (ESP) Maximiliano ROMAN Mayorga (CHI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Noel Kunz (SUI) Jordan Chiu (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kristjan Tamm (EST) Hien Quang Hien Pham H2H 1-0
QFQ Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP) q Faustino Arrogante-De Lanuza (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniel Batista (_PO) Afonso Portugal (_PO) H2H 4-0
QFQ Mick Veldheer LL Vital Flurin Leuch (LIE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jonathan Morr (GER) Daniil Testa (ITA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Quentin Gueydan (FRA) q Joao Antonio H2H 2-0
QFQ Paul Cayre (FRA) q Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP) H2H 2-0
QFQ Santiago Hinojosa (MEX) Antonio PRUNER Neto (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Erik Crepaldi (ITA) LL Tim VAN DER Horst (NLD) H2H 1-0
QFQ Yankel Zemel (ISR) LL Azael Azael (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Fernando Bogajo (ESP) q Vincent Verpeaux (FRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniel Rodrigues (POL) Martins Rocens (LAT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tony Bourcet (FRA) q Felipe STEPANOV Zyabtchenko (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB) Adrian Exposito (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Joffrey De Schepper (FRA) João GRAÇA (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jorge Hernando-Ruano (ESP) q Hans Albert Schubert (CHI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Diego Augusto Barreto Sanchez Illia Stoliar (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alan Gleeson (IRL) Jorge Luis Sedeno Nieto H2H 1-0
QFQ Bart Van Den Berg Jose Juarez Caro (ESP) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sean Collins (USA) Nuno Carmelo H2H 1-0
QFQ Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (ESP) Nikolaj Talimaa (SUI) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alban Meuffels (NLD) Evan Morgan (_PO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Francisco Dias (PRT) LL Tomas Antonio SERRANO Luis (_PO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Yanik Kaelin Gianmarco Amatiste H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP) LL Lucca Silva H2H 1-0
QFQ Martim LEOTE Prata (POL) LL Marc Dijkhuizen H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+