Nur 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Illya Marchenko (UKR) Yannick Maden (GER) 5 H2H 1-1
SF Yannick Maden (GER) 5 Tomas Machac (CZE) H2H 1-0
SF Illya Marchenko (UKR) Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) 9 H2H 3-1
QF Yannick Maden (GER) 5 Corentin Moutet (FRA) 1 H2H 2-1
QF Tomas Machac (CZE) Alexey Vatutin (RUS) 8 H2H 1-0
QF Illya Marchenko (UKR) Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS) H2H 7-3
QF Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) 9 Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) 2 H2H 4-3
R16 Corentin Moutet (FRA) 1 Jurij Rodionov (AUT) H2H 1-0
R16 Yannick Maden (GER) 5 Khumoun Sultanov (UZB) H2H 1-0
R16 Tomas Machac (CZE) Malek Jaziri (TUN) 3 H2H 1-0
R16 Alexey Vatutin (RUS) 8 Aleksandr Nedovesov 12 H2H 2-0
R16 Illya Marchenko (UKR) Teimuraz Gabashvili H2H 1-1
R16 Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS) Ilya Ivashka (BLR) 4 H2H 2-0
R16 Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) 9 Denis Istomin (UZB) 7 H2H 2-1
R16 Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) 2 Cem Ilkel (TUR) H2H 1-0
R32 Corentin Moutet (FRA) 1 Savriyan Danilov q H2H 1-0
R32 Jurij Rodionov (AUT) Roman Safiullin (RUS) 13 H2H 1-0
R32 Khumoun Sultanov (UZB) Dmitry Popko (KAZ) 10 H2H 1-1
R32 Yannick Maden (GER) 5 Mischa Zverev (GER) H2H 2-0
R32 Malek Jaziri (TUN) 3 Fabien Reboul (FRA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Tomas Machac (CZE) Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) 16 H2H 1-0
R32 Aleksandr Nedovesov 12 Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Alexey Vatutin (RUS) 8 Viktor Durasovic (NOR) H2H 1-0
R32 Teimuraz Gabashvili Viktor Troicki (SRB) 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Illya Marchenko (UKR) Matteo Viola (ITA) 11 H2H 1-1
R32 Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS) Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND) 14 H2H 1-0
R32 Ilya Ivashka (BLR) 4 Kaichi Uchida (JPN) H2H 1-0
R32 Denis Istomin (UZB) 7 Julian Lenz (GER) H2H 1-0
R32 Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) 9 Ivan Gakhov (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Cem Ilkel (TUR) Hiroki Moriya (JPN) 15 H2H 1-1
R32 Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) 2 Zdenek Kolar (CZE) H2H 1-1
R64 Corentin Moutet (FRA) 1 Bye
R64 Savriyan Danilov q Timur Khabibulin WC H2H 1-0
R64 Jurij Rodionov (AUT) Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) H2H 1-1
R64 Roman Safiullin (RUS) 13 Bye
R64 Dmitry Popko (KAZ) 10 Bye
R64 Khumoun Sultanov (UZB) Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) LL H2H 1-0
R64 Mischa Zverev (GER) Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR) H2H 1-0
R64 Yannick Maden (GER) 5 Bye
R64 Malek Jaziri (TUN) 3 Bye
R64 Fabien Reboul (FRA) q Johannes Haerteis (GER) H2H 1-0
R64 Tomas Machac (CZE) Aslan Karatsev (RUS) H2H 1-2
R64 Evgeny Karlovskiy (RUS) 16 Bye
R64 Aleksandr Nedovesov 12 Bye
R64 Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) Hugo Grenier (FRA) H2H 1-0
R64 Viktor Durasovic (NOR) Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ) WC H2H 1-0
R64 Alexey Vatutin (RUS) 8 Bye
R64 Viktor Troicki (SRB) 6 Bye
R64 Teimuraz Gabashvili Manuel Guinard (FRA) H2H 1-1
R64 Illya Marchenko (UKR) Maximilian Neuchrist (AUT) PR H2H 1-0
R64 Matteo Viola (ITA) 11 Bye
R64 Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND) 14 Bye
R64 Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS) Borna Gojo H2H 1-0
R64 Kaichi Uchida (JPN) Andrey Yakovlev (RUS) WC H2H 1-0
R64 Ilya Ivashka (BLR) 4 Bye
R64 Denis Istomin (UZB) 7 Bye
R64 Julian Lenz (GER) Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ) WC H2H 1-0
R64 Ivan Gakhov (RUS) Djurabeck Karimov (UZB) WC H2H 2-0
R64 Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) 9 Bye
R64 Hiroki Moriya (JPN) 15 Bye
R64 Cem Ilkel (TUR) Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS) H2H 1-0
R64 Zdenek Kolar (CZE) Marc-Andrea Huesler H2H 1-0
R64 Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) 2 Bye

Nur 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F H Heliovaara / I Marchenko (FIN/UKR) K Drzewiecki / S Walkow (POL/POL) 4
SF H Heliovaara / I Marchenko (FIN/UKR) R Bemelmans / Z Kolar (BEL/CZE)
SF K Drzewiecki / S Walkow (POL/POL) 4 T Teimuraz / A Karatsev (/RUS)
w/o
QF R Bemelmans / Z Kolar (BEL/CZE) V Troicki / N Zimonjic (SRB/SRB) WC
QF H Heliovaara / I Marchenko (FIN/UKR) M Elgin / D Istomin (RUS/UZB) WC
w/o
QF K Drzewiecki / S Walkow (POL/POL) 4 V Durasovic / I Gakhov (NOR/RUS)
QF T Teimuraz / A Karatsev (/RUS) K Kravchuk / A Aleksandr (RUS/)
R16 R Bemelmans / Z Kolar (BEL/CZE) D Molchanov / A Vasilevski (UKR/BLR) 1
R16 V Troicki / N Zimonjic (SRB/SRB) WC S Ayap / D Popko (KAZ/KAZ) WC
R16 H Heliovaara / I Marchenko (FIN/UKR) S Doumbia / F Reboul (FRA/FRA) 3
R16 M Elgin / D Istomin (RUS/UZB) WC M Guinard / A Vatutin (FRA/RUS)
R16 V Durasovic / I Gakhov (NOR/RUS) H Moriya / K Uchida (JPN/JPN)
n/p
R16 K Drzewiecki / S Walkow (POL/POL) 4 T Khabibulin / V Manafov (/UKR)
R16 K Kravchuk / A Aleksandr (RUS/) E Karlovskiy / R Safiullin (RUS/RUS)
n/p
R16 T Teimuraz / A Karatsev (/RUS) M Huesler / M Zverev (/GER) 2

Nur 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Fabien Reboul (FRA) q Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Savriyan Danilov q Alafia Ayeni (USA) H2H 1-1

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+