M25 Waco, Wk. 42 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Michael Geerts (BEL) 6 Alex Rybakov (USA) H2H 1-0
SF Michael Geerts (BEL) 6 Matias Soto (CHI) WC H2H 1-0
SF Alex Rybakov (USA) Jordi Arconada (ARG) 2 H2H 2-0
QF Michael Geerts (BEL) 6 Nick Chappell (USA) H2H 2-0
QF Matias Soto (CHI) WC Aidan Mchugh (GBR) 7 H2H 1-0
QF Alex Rybakov (USA) Ben Patael (ISR) 3 H2H 1-0
QF Jordi Arconada (ARG) 2 Hady Habib (USA) H2H 2-0
R16 Hady Habib (USA) Simon Carr (IRL) H2H 1-0
R16 Jordi Arconada (ARG) 2 Barnaby Smith (GBR) q H2H 1-0
R16 Aidan Mchugh (GBR) 7 Rinky Hijikata (AUS) q H2H 2-0
R16 Matias Soto (CHI) WC Brandon Nakashima (USA) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Alex Rybakov (USA) Colin Sinclair (AUS) 5 H2H 1-0
R16 Michael Geerts (BEL) 6 Tadeas Paroulek (CZE) q H2H 1-0
R16 Nick Chappell (USA) Liam Caruana (USA) H2H 2-0
R16 Ben Patael (ISR) 3 Strong Kirchheimer (USA) H2H 1-0
R32 Aidan Mchugh (GBR) 7 Gabi Adrian Boitan (ROU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Nick Chappell (USA) Alexander Lebedev q H2H 1-0
R32 Liam Caruana (USA) Zachary Svajda WC H2H 2-0
R32 Ben Patael (ISR) 3 Vasil Kirkov (USA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Brandon Nakashima (USA) WC Gijs Brouwer 1 H2H 1-1
R32 Simon Carr (IRL) Jesper DE Jong (NLD) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Jordi Arconada (ARG) 2 George Goldhoff (USA) q H2H 2-0
R32 Matias Soto (CHI) WC Christian Langmo (USA) H2H 1-0
R32 Alex Rybakov (USA) JONATHAN Gray (GBR) H2H 1-0
R32 Michael Geerts (BEL) 6 Harrison Adams (USA) H2H 1-0
R32 Rinky Hijikata (AUS) q Paul Jubb (GBR) H2H 1-0
R32 Tadeas Paroulek (CZE) q Ryan Nijboer (NLD) H2H 1-0
R32 Colin Sinclair (AUS) 5 Connor Farren (USA) LL H2H 1-1
R32 Barnaby Smith (GBR) q Mark Whitehouse (GBR) H2H 1-0
R32 Hady Habib (USA) Evan Zhu (USA) H2H 1-1
R32 Strong Kirchheimer (USA) Alexander Sarkissian (USA) H2H 1-0

M25 Waco, Wk. 42 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F J Jong / R Nijboer (NLD/NLD) M Geerts / M Whitehouse (BEL/GBR)
SF J Jong / R Nijboer (NLD/NLD) J Bradley / J Findel-Hawkins (IRL/)
SF M Geerts / M Whitehouse (BEL/GBR) J Bendeck / C Sinclair (USA/AUS)
QF J Jong / R Nijboer (NLD/NLD) C Farren / A Mchugh (USA/GBR)
QF J Bradley / J Findel-Hawkins (IRL/) L Caruana / C Langmo (USA/USA)
QF M Geerts / M Whitehouse (BEL/GBR) J Aguilar / J Arconada (_BO/ARG)
QF J Bendeck / C Sinclair (USA/AUS) A Perez / E Zhu (USA/USA)
R16 J Bradley / J Findel-Hawkins (IRL/) H Adams / G Goldhoff (USA/USA)
R16 L Caruana / C Langmo (USA/USA) S Carr / J Gray (IRL/GBR)
R16 J Jong / R Nijboer (NLD/NLD) J Maginley / J Roberts (/)
R16 C Farren / A Mchugh (USA/GBR) P Bothwell / L Johnson (IRL/AUS)
R16 M Geerts / M Whitehouse (BEL/GBR) I Dempster / K Lovett (USA/USA)
R16 J Bendeck / C Sinclair (USA/AUS) P Kypson / Z Zachary (USA/)
R16 A Perez / E Zhu (USA/USA) H Johnson / J Ore (USA/USA)
R16 J Aguilar / J Arconada (_BO/ARG) F Bass / M Soto (GBR/CHI)

M25 Waco, Wk. 42 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Alexander Lebedev q Jack Findel-Hawkins H2H 1-0
FQ Vasil Kirkov (USA) q Eric Morris (USA) H2H 1-0
FQ Barnaby Smith (GBR) q Luke Johnson (AUS) H2H 2-0
FQ Rinky Hijikata (AUS) q Felix Corwin (USA) H2H 1-0
FQ George Goldhoff (USA) q Connor Farren (USA) LL H2H 2-1
FQ Tadeas Paroulek (CZE) q Adam Jones (GBR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Jack Findel-Hawkins Noah Berry H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexander Lebedev q Quinn Vandecasteele H2H 1-0
SFQ Luke Johnson (AUS) Alfredo Perez (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Barnaby Smith (GBR) q Mate Zsiga (HUN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Felix Corwin (USA) Gabriel Evans H2H 1-0
SFQ Rinky Hijikata (AUS) q Matt Kuhar (USA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Connor Farren (USA) LL Ryan Dickerson H2H 1-0
SFQ Vasil Kirkov (USA) q Alastair Gray (GBR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Eric Morris (USA) Eduardo Roldan (MEX) H2H 1-0
SFQ Tadeas Paroulek (CZE) q Nevin Arimilli H2H 1-0
SFQ Adam Jones (GBR) Alexander Richards H2H 1-0
SFQ George Goldhoff (USA) q Tanner K Smith (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Matt Kuhar (USA) Nathan Han H2H 1-0
QFQ Gabriel Evans Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga (COL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Felix Corwin (USA) Jimmy Bendeck (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Barnaby Smith (GBR) q Logan Smith H2H 1-0
QFQ Mate Zsiga (HUN) Finn Bass (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alfredo Perez (USA) Dragos Constantin Ignat (ROU) H2H 1-1
QFQ Luke Johnson (AUS) Julian Bradley (IRL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Lebedev q Constantin Frantzen (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Quinn Vandecasteele Nathan Chavez H2H 1-0
QFQ Noah Berry Grey Hamilton (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Rinky Hijikata (AUS) q Vikas Deo H2H 1-0
QFQ Connor Farren (USA) LL Hendrik Jebens H2H 1-0
QFQ Ryan Dickerson Rahul Dhokia H2H 1-0
QFQ Vasil Kirkov (USA) q Jody Maginley H2H 1-0
QFQ Alastair Gray (GBR) Eliot Spizzirri H2H 1-0
QFQ Eric Morris (USA) Myles Martin (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Eduardo Roldan (MEX) Peter Bothwell (IRL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tadeas Paroulek (CZE) q Sven Lah (SLO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nevin Arimilli Christopher Frantzen (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Richards A.j. Catanzariti (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Adam Jones (GBR) Adrian Andreev (BUL) H2H 1-0
QFQ George Goldhoff (USA) q Justin Roberts H2H 1-0
QFQ Tanner K Smith (USA) Siem Woldeab H2H 1-0
QFQ Jack Findel-Hawkins Reese Stalder (USA) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+