M25 Vogau, Wk. 34 2020 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Manuel Guinard (FRA) 7 Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) H2H 2-0
SF Manuel Guinard (FRA) 7 Nino Serdarusic (CRO) 6 H2H 1-0
SF Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune H2H 1-1
QF Manuel Guinard (FRA) 7 Igor Sijsling (NLD) q H2H 1-1
QF Nino Serdarusic (CRO) 6 Jelle Sels (NLD) H2H 2-0
QF Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune Mathias Bourgue (FRA) 3 H2H 1-1
QF Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) Lucas Miedler (AUT) 5 H2H 1-0
R16 Igor Sijsling (NLD) q Tobias Simon (GER) H2H 2-0
R16 Manuel Guinard (FRA) 7 Gianluigi Quinzi (ITA) H2H 2-0
R16 Jelle Sels (NLD) Timofey Skatov (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R16 Nino Serdarusic (CRO) 6 Gijs Brouwer q H2H 2-0
R16 Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune Kacper Zuk (POL) 8 H2H 1-0
R16 Mathias Bourgue (FRA) 3 Sadio Doumbia (FRA) H2H 2-0
R16 Lucas Miedler (AUT) 5 Sandro Kopp (AUT) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) Juan Manuel Cerundolo (ARG) H2H 1-0
R32 Tobias Simon (GER) Francisco Cerundolo (ARG) 1 H2H 1-0
R32 Igor Sijsling (NLD) q Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Gianluigi Quinzi (ITA) Matteo Martineau (FRA) H2H 3-0
R32 Manuel Guinard (FRA) 7 Thiago Agustin Tirante (ARG) q H2H 1-0
R32 Timofey Skatov (RUS) q Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) 4 H2H 1-0
R32 Jelle Sels (NLD) David Pichler (AUT) H2H 1-0
R32 Gijs Brouwer q Alexander Erler (AUT) q H2H 1-0
R32 Nino Serdarusic (CRO) 6 Lucas Krainer (AUT) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Kacper Zuk (POL) 8 Johannes Haerteis (GER) H2H 1-0
R32 Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune Lukas Neumayer WC H2H 1-0
R32 Sadio Doumbia (FRA) Simon Beaupain (BEL) q H2H 1-0
R32 Mathias Bourgue (FRA) 3 Moritz Thiem (AUT) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Lucas Miedler (AUT) 5 Tomas Martin Etcheverry (ARG) H2H 1-0
R32 Sandro Kopp (AUT) WC Tim Van Rijthoven (NLD) H2H 1-0
R32 Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) Maxime Hamou (FRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Juan Manuel Cerundolo (ARG) Pedja Krstin (SRB) 2 H2H 1-0

M25 Vogau, Wk. 34 2020 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F M Guinard / J Haerteis (FRA/GER) 4 G Brouwer / J Sels (/NLD)
SF M Guinard / J Haerteis (FRA/GER) 4 S Doumbia / M Martineau (FRA/FRA) 1
SF G Brouwer / J Sels (/NLD) T Etcheverry / T Tirante (ARG/ARG) 3
QF S Doumbia / M Martineau (FRA/FRA) 1 G Blancaneaux / M Bourgue (FRA/FRA)
QF M Guinard / J Haerteis (FRA/GER) 4 H Hans / M Spec (/) WC
QF T Etcheverry / T Tirante (ARG/ARG) 3 M Hermans / T Van Rijthoven (/NLD)
QF G Brouwer / J Sels (/NLD) D Kuzmanov / N Serdarusic (BUL/CRO)
R16 S Doumbia / M Martineau (FRA/FRA) 1 A Barbu / F Fallert (ROU/)
R16 G Blancaneaux / M Bourgue (FRA/FRA) F Cerundolo / J Cerundolo (ARG/ARG)
R16 M Guinard / J Haerteis (FRA/GER) 4 I Sijsling / G Smits (NLD/NLD)
R16 H Hans / M Spec (/) WC N Oberleitner / S Prechtel (AUT/GER) WC
R16 M Hermans / T Van Rijthoven (/NLD) A Erler / L Hampel (AUT/AUT)
R16 T Etcheverry / T Tirante (ARG/ARG) 3 A Dubrivnyy / T Skatov (RUS/RUS)
R16 G Brouwer / J Sels (/NLD) L Krainer / L Miedler (AUT/AUT) WC
R16 D Kuzmanov / N Serdarusic (BUL/CRO) D Pichler / V Sachko (AUT/UKR) 2

M25 Vogau, Wk. 34 2020 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Igor Sijsling (NLD) q Lenny Hampel (AUT) H2H 1-0
FQ Gijs Brouwer q Alexander Shevchenko H2H 1-0
FQ Alexander Erler (AUT) q Sebastian Prechtel (GER) H2H 1-1
FQ Simon Beaupain (BEL) q Karl Kiur Saar (EST) H2H 1-0
FQ Thiago Agustin Tirante (ARG) q Nicholas David Ionel (ROU) H2H 1-0
FQ Timofey Skatov (RUS) q Alexander Weis (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Igor Sijsling (NLD) q Matic Spec H2H 1-0
SFQ Lenny Hampel (AUT) Niklas Gruenefeldt H2H 2-0
SFQ Gijs Brouwer q Rafael Giotis H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexander Shevchenko Niklas Waldner H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexander Erler (AUT) q Daniil Glinka (_ES) H2H 1-0
SFQ Sebastian Prechtel (GER) Michael Gloeckler (AUT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Simon Beaupain (BEL) q Gasper Bezjak H2H 1-0
SFQ Karl Kiur Saar (EST) Gonzalo Lama (CHL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Nicholas David Ionel (ROU) Martin Van Der Meerschen H2H 2-0
SFQ Thiago Agustin Tirante (ARG) q Neil Oberleitner (AUT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Timofey Skatov (RUS) q Karlis Ozolins H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexander Weis (ITA) Vladimir Filip (ROU) H2H 1-0
QFQ Igor Sijsling (NLD) q Jakob Aichhorn (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Matic Spec Noah Thurner (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Niklas Gruenefeldt Leonid Parchomovskij H2H 1-0
QFQ Lenny Hampel (AUT) Kris Krawcewicz (AUT) H2H 2-0
QFQ Gijs Brouwer q Glenn Smits (NLD) H2H 1-0
QFQ Rafael Giotis Tennyson Whiting H2H 2-0
QFQ Niklas Waldner Dean Thurner (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Shevchenko Tadeas Paroulek (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Erler (AUT) q Anze Arh (SLO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniil Glinka (_ES) Marino Kegl H2H 1-0
QFQ Michael Gloeckler (AUT) Sebastian Sorger H2H 1-0
QFQ Sebastian Prechtel (GER) Jan Kobierski H2H 1-0
QFQ Simon Beaupain (BEL) q Duje Ajdukovic (_CR) H2H 1-1
QFQ Gasper Bezjak Yvo Panak (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Karl Kiur Saar (EST) Adrian Vorhemus H2H 1-0
QFQ Gonzalo Lama (CHL) Wojciech Marek (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nicholas David Ionel (ROU) Michael Frank H2H 1-0
QFQ Martin Van Der Meerschen Toby Alex Kodat H2H 1-0
QFQ Neil Oberleitner (AUT) Tobias Brutscher (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Thiago Agustin Tirante (ARG) q Filip Misolic (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Timofey Skatov (RUS) q Rafael KIS Balazs (HUN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Karlis Ozolins Roko Horvat (_CR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladimir Filip (ROU) Emil Pristauz H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Weis (ITA) Hans Peter Kaufmann H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+