M25 Telavi, Wk. 30 2021 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) 7 Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) 2
H2H 0-0
SF Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) 7 Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) 1 H2H 2-0
SF Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) 2 Alessandro Ingarao (ITA) H2H 1-0
QF Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) 1 Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) 6 H2H 2-1
QF Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) 7 Boris Butulija (SRI) q H2H 1-0
QF Alessandro Ingarao (ITA) Yanki Erel (_TU) 4 H2H 1-0
QF Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) 2 Zura Tkemaladze (GEO) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) 1 Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) 6 Evgeny Philippov H2H 1-0
R16 Boris Butulija (SRI) q Sanjar Fayziev (UZB) 3 H2H 1-1
R16 Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) 7 Marco De Rossi (SMR) q H2H 1-0
R16 Alessandro Ingarao (ITA) Michal Dembek (POL) 5 H2H 1-0
R16 Yanki Erel (_TU) 4 Aleksandre Bakshi (GEO) H2H 1-0
R16 Zura Tkemaladze (GEO) WC Alibek Kachmazov 8 H2H 1-0
R16 Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) 2 Julian Cash (GBR) H2H 1-0
R32 Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) 1 Daniel Cukierman (ISR) H2H 1-0
R32 Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ) WC Simon Anthony Ivanov (BUL) H2H 1-0
R32 Evgeny Philippov Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) 6 Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) H2H 2-0
R32 Sanjar Fayziev (UZB) 3 Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) H2H 1-0
R32 Boris Butulija (SRI) q Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR) H2H 1-0
R32 Marco De Rossi (SMR) q Markos Kalovelonis (GRC) H2H 1-0
R32 Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) 7 Omer Yeshaya (ISR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Michal Dembek (POL) 5 Alexander Boborykin (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 Alessandro Ingarao (ITA) Saba Purtseladze WC H2H 1-0
R32 Aleksandre Bakshi (GEO) Danil Spasibo q H2H 1-0
R32 Yanki Erel (_TU) 4 Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
R32 Alibek Kachmazov 8 Nikoloz Davlianidze (GEO) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Zura Tkemaladze (GEO) WC Issei Okamura (JPN) H2H 1-0
R32 Julian Cash (GBR) George Tsivadze (GEO) H2H 1-0
R32 Alexandar Lazarov (BUL) 2 Federico Bertuccioli (ITA) q H2H 1-0

M25 Telavi, Wk. 30 2021 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F A Bakshi / A Metreveli (GEO/GEO) M Borisiouk / A Liaonenka (BLR/BLR)
SF A Bakshi / A Metreveli (GEO/GEO) T Khabibulin / B Zhukayev (/KAZ)
SF M Borisiouk / A Liaonenka (BLR/BLR) Y Erel / Z Tkemaladze (_TU/GEO)
QF A Bakshi / A Metreveli (GEO/GEO) Y Bondarevskiy / G Lomakin (RUS/KAZ) 1
QF T Khabibulin / B Zhukayev (/KAZ) Y Dzhavakian / I Okamura (UKR/JPN)
QF M Borisiouk / A Liaonenka (BLR/BLR) A Boborykin / R Nashatyrkin (RUS/RUS)
QF Y Erel / Z Tkemaladze (_TU/GEO) S Fayziev / M Kalovelonis (UZB/GRC) 2
R16 Y Bondarevskiy / G Lomakin (RUS/KAZ) 1 S Bolotov / S Saba (RUS/) WC
R16 A Bakshi / A Metreveli (GEO/GEO) D David / L Lasha (/) WC
R16 T Khabibulin / B Zhukayev (/KAZ) J Cash / V Orlov (GBR/UKR) 4
R16 Y Dzhavakian / I Okamura (UKR/JPN) S Ivanov / D Tashbulatov (BUL/KAZ)
R16 A Boborykin / R Nashatyrkin (RUS/RUS) N Davlianidze / G Tsivadze (GEO/GEO) WC
R16 M Borisiouk / A Liaonenka (BLR/BLR) D Cukierman / M Dembek (ISR/POL) 3
R16 Y Erel / Z Tkemaladze (_TU/GEO) A Alibek / A Zgirovsky (/BLR)
R16 S Fayziev / M Kalovelonis (UZB/GRC) 2 F Bertuccioli / A Ingarao (ITA/ITA)

M25 Telavi, Wk. 30 2021 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Alexander Boborykin (RUS) q Ondrej Horak H2H 1-0
FQ Omer Yeshaya (ISR) q Pol Otin H2H 1-0
FQ Federico Bertuccioli (ITA) q Artur Soghoyan H2H 1-0
FQ Boris Butulija (SRI) q Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR) H2H 1-0
FQ Marco De Rossi (SMR) q Michele Vianello (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Danil Spasibo q Asaf Friedler (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ondrej Horak Petr Bar Biryukov H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexander Boborykin (RUS) q Amit Cohen (ISR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Omer Yeshaya (ISR) q Martin Borisiouk (BLR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Pol Otin David Totikashvili H2H 1-0
SFQ Federico Bertuccioli (ITA) q Lev Levyatov H2H 1-0
SFQ Artur Soghoyan Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze H2H 1-0
SFQ Boris Butulija (SRI) q Henadzi Hrabavets
w/o
H2H 0-0
SFQ Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR) Igor Dudun (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Marco De Rossi (SMR) q Shay Bar Menahem H2H 1-0
SFQ Michele Vianello (ITA) David Chelidze H2H 1-0
SFQ Danil Spasibo q Danial Rakhmatullayev H2H 1-0
SFQ Asaf Friedler (ISR) Sergey Bolotov (RUS) H2H 1-1
QFQ Petr Bar Biryukov Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Ondrej Horak Luka Mamuladze H2H 1-0
QFQ Amit Cohen (ISR) George Lukas Kharatishvili H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Boborykin (RUS) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Martin Borisiouk (BLR) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Omer Yeshaya (ISR) q Raz Katz H2H 1-0
QFQ Pol Otin Adam Levi (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ David Totikashvili Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS) H2H 1-1
QFQ Federico Bertuccioli (ITA) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Lev Levyatov Raz Haviv (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze Dimitri Eristavi H2H 1-0
QFQ Artur Soghoyan Mikhail Malakhovich H2H 1-0
QFQ Boris Butulija (SRI) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Henadzi Hrabavets Guga Tavadze (GEO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Igor Dudun (UKR) Maxim Dunye H2H 1-0
QFQ Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR) Tamerlan Evloev (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Marco De Rossi (SMR) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Shay Bar Menahem Daniil Gusev H2H 1-0
QFQ David Chelidze Ian Rabtsevich H2H 1-0
QFQ Michele Vianello (ITA) Vladislav Gorbatenko H2H 1-0
QFQ Danil Spasibo q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Danial Rakhmatullayev Shahar Gabay (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Asaf Friedler (ISR) Guy Dagan (ISR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sergey Bolotov (RUS) Bye
H2H 0-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+