M25 Tbilisi, Wk. 32 2022 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Bu Yunchaokete (_CH) 3 Edan Leshem (ISR) H2H 1-0
SF Edan Leshem (ISR) Yanki Erel (_TU) 6 H2H 1-0
SF Bu Yunchaokete (_CH) 3 Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) H2H 1-0
QF Edan Leshem (ISR) Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) q H2H 1-0
QF Yanki Erel (_TU) 6 Ivan Liutarevich (BLR) H2H 2-0
QF Bu Yunchaokete (_CH) 3 Daniil Glinka (_ES) H2H 1-0
QF Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) H2H 2-0
R16 Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) q Aleksandre Bakshi (GEO) H2H 1-0
R16 Edan Leshem (ISR) Hanwen Li 7 H2H 1-0
R16 Ivan Liutarevich (BLR) Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ) 4 H2H 1-0
R16 Yanki Erel (_TU) 6 George Tsivadze (GEO) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Daniil Glinka (_ES) Petr Bar Biryukov q H2H 1-0
R16 Bu Yunchaokete (_CH) 3 Zura Tkemaladze (GEO) H2H 2-0
R16 Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) Savva Polukhin (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR) q H2H 2-1
R32 Aleksandre Bakshi (GEO) Sergey Fomin (UZB) 1 H2H 1-0
R32 Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) q Marsel Ilhan (TUR) H2H 1-0
R32 Edan Leshem (ISR) Dali Blanch H2H 1-0
R32 Hanwen Li 7 Daniil Gusev q H2H 1-0
R32 Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ) 4 Erik Arutiunian H2H 1-0
R32 Ivan Liutarevich (BLR) Saba Purtseladze H2H 1-0
R32 George Tsivadze (GEO) WC David Chelidze WC H2H 1-0
R32 Yanki Erel (_TU) 6 Maxim Zhukov H2H 2-0
R32 Daniil Glinka (_ES) Jose Statham (NZL) 8 H2H 1-1
R32 Petr Bar Biryukov q Daniel Ibragimov q H2H 1-0
R32 Zura Tkemaladze (GEO) Luka Januashvili WC H2H 1-0
R32 Bu Yunchaokete (_CH) 3 Ilia Simakin q H2H 1-0
R32 Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Savva Polukhin (RUS) Evgeny Philippov H2H 1-0
R32 Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) Nikoloz Davlianidze (GEO) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR) q Akira Santillan (AUS) 2 H2H 1-0

M25 Tbilisi, Wk. 32 2022 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F I Liutarevich / G Lomakin (BLR/KAZ) 1 TBA
SF I Liutarevich / G Lomakin (BLR/KAZ) 1 D David / L Lasha (/) WC
SF Y Erel / Z Tkemaladze (_TU/GEO) TBA
QF I Liutarevich / G Lomakin (BLR/KAZ) 1 I Ilia / M Maxim (/)
w/o
QF D David / L Lasha (/) WC TBA
QF Y Erel / Z Tkemaladze (_TU/GEO) A Liaonenka / A Zgirovsky (BLR/BLR)
QF TBA TBA
R16 I Liutarevich / G Lomakin (BLR/KAZ) 1 E Egor / D Daniel (/)
R16 I Ilia / M Maxim (/) TBA
R16 TBA TBA
R16 D David / L Lasha (/) WC S Saba / G Tsivadze (/GEO)
R16 A Liaonenka / A Zgirovsky (BLR/BLR) TBA
R16 Y Erel / Z Tkemaladze (_TU/GEO) H Hanwen / B Yunchaokete (/_CH) 4
R16 TBA TBA
R16 E Erik / D Daniil (/) A Santillan / J Statham (AUS/NZL) 2

M25 Tbilisi, Wk. 32 2022 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR) q Enes Donmezer H2H 1-0
FQ Daniel Ibragimov q Egor Agafonov H2H 1-0
FQ Daniil Gusev q Maksim Shin H2H 1-0
FQ Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) q Savelii Shpita H2H 1-0
FQ Petr Bar Biryukov q Semen Voronin H2H 1-0
FQ Ilia Simakin q Daniil Ostapenkov H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR) q Dmitrii Vasilev H2H 2-0
SFQ Enes Donmezer Imran Sibille (FRA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Egor Agafonov Artem Dacenko (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Daniel Ibragimov q Nika Bidzinashvili H2H 1-0
SFQ Maksim Shin Michel-Alexandre Fortin (CAN) H2H 1-0
SFQ Daniil Gusev q Mikel Aranzabal (ESP) H2H 1-0
SFQ Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) q Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze H2H 1-0
SFQ Savelii Shpita Oleg Syrovatskiy H2H 1-0
SFQ Petr Bar Biryukov q Adebola Obasoto H2H 1-0
SFQ Semen Voronin Grigory Kuklin H2H 1-0
SFQ Ilia Simakin q Victor Kuznetsov H2H 1-0
SFQ Daniil Ostapenkov Areg Stepanian H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Zgirovsky (BLR) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Dmitrii Vasilev Deniz Temel H2H 1-0
QFQ Enes Donmezer Sergey Shalkov H2H 1-0
QFQ Imran Sibille (FRA) Alexander Ryzhikov H2H 1-0
QFQ Egor Agafonov Erekle Mamulashvili H2H 1-0
QFQ Artem Dacenko (RUS) Mikhail Malakhovich H2H 1-0
QFQ Nika Bidzinashvili Giorgi Tetradze H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniel Ibragimov q Anton Kastsenich H2H 1-0
QFQ Maksim Shin Ilia Turazashvili H2H 1-0
QFQ Michel-Alexandre Fortin (CAN) David Totikashvili H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniil Gusev q Mikhail Rimskii H2H 1-0
QFQ Mikel Aranzabal (ESP) Artur Soghoyan H2H 1-0
QFQ Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) q Artem Maltsev H2H 1-0
QFQ Lasha Giorgi Kikvidze Ammar Al-shaikh (BRA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Oleg Syrovatskiy Leon Giorgi Sarishvili H2H 1-0
QFQ Savelii Shpita Igor Trunov H2H 1-0
QFQ Petr Bar Biryukov q Yahor Slizevich H2H 1-0
QFQ Adebola Obasoto Beka Winston H2H 1-0
QFQ Grigory Kuklin Irakli Tsurtsumia (GEO) H2H 1-0
QFQ Semen Voronin Peter Alam H2H 1-0
QFQ Ilia Simakin q Mikhail Osipov H2H 1-0
QFQ Victor Kuznetsov Daniil Piatrouski H2H 1-0
QFQ Areg Stepanian David Khurodze H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniil Ostapenkov Dachi Kanchelashvili H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+