M25 Skopje, Wk. 23 2022 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Laurent Lokoli (FRA) 1 Orlando Luz (BRA) 2 H2H 1-0
SF Laurent Lokoli (FRA) 1 Petr Nesterov q H2H 1-0
SF Orlando Luz (BRA) 2 Moez Echargui (TUN) 6 H2H 1-0
QF Laurent Lokoli (FRA) 1 Khumoun Sultanov (UZB) 5 H2H 1-0
QF Petr Nesterov q Joris De Loore (BEL) H2H 1-0
QF Moez Echargui (TUN) 6 Illya Beloborodko (UKR) H2H 1-0
QF Orlando Luz (BRA) 2 Jakub Paul (SUI) 7 H2H 1-0
R16 Laurent Lokoli (FRA) 1 Alexandros Skorilas (GRE) q H2H 1-0
R16 Khumoun Sultanov (UZB) 5 Simon Freund (SWE) H2H 1-0
R16 Joris De Loore (BEL) Radu Mihai Papoe q H2H 1-0
R16 Petr Nesterov q Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 8 H2H 1-0
R16 Moez Echargui (TUN) 6 Johannes Ingildsen H2H 1-0
R16 Illya Beloborodko (UKR) Hady Habib (USA) 4 H2H 1-0
R16 Jakub Paul (SUI) 7 Tomislav Jotovski q H2H 2-0
R16 Orlando Luz (BRA) 2 Koray Kirci (TUR) H2H 1-0
R32 Laurent Lokoli (FRA) 1 Stefanos Sakellaridis q H2H 1-0
R32 Alexandros Skorilas (GRE) q Bogdan Pavel (ROU) q H2H 1-0
R32 Simon Freund (SWE) Obrad Markovski WC H2H 2-0
R32 Khumoun Sultanov (UZB) 5 Nikolay Nedelchev q H2H 1-0
R32 Joris De Loore (BEL) Yshai Oliel (ISR) 3 H2H 1-0
R32 Radu Mihai Papoe q Sean Cuenin H2H 2-0
R32 Petr Nesterov q Stefan Micov WC H2H 1-1
R32 Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 8 Calin Manda (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Moez Echargui (TUN) 6 Filip Bergevi (SWE) H2H 1-0
R32 Johannes Ingildsen Berk Bugarikj WC H2H 1-0
R32 Illya Beloborodko (UKR) Ilya Snitari H2H 3-0
R32 Hady Habib (USA) 4 Gorazd Srbljak (MKD) H2H 1-0
R32 Jakub Paul (SUI) 7 Besir Durguti (MKD) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Tomislav Jotovski q Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Koray Kirci (TUR) Vlad Andrei Dancu (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Orlando Luz (BRA) 2 Viacheslav Bielinskyi H2H 1-1

M25 Skopje, Wk. 23 2022 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F TBA TBA
SF TBA d Pozzi / A Virgili (ITA/ITA) 4
SF TBA A Anthony / T Jotovski (/)
QF TBA TBA
QF d Pozzi / A Virgili (ITA/ITA) 4 TBA
QF TBA TBA
QF A Anthony / T Jotovski (/) B Berk / S Micov (/) WC
R16 TBA D Dimitris / S Stefanos (/)
R16 TBA TBA
R16 d Pozzi / A Virgili (ITA/ITA) 4 TBA
R16 TBA O Obrad / G Srbljak (/MKD)
R16 TBA TBA
R16 TBA TBA
R16 A Anthony / T Jotovski (/) TBA
R16 B Berk / S Micov (/) WC T Altuna / K Sultanov (TUR/UZB) 2

M25 Skopje, Wk. 23 2022 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Stefanos Sakellaridis q Yanaki Milev H2H 1-0
FQ Tomislav Jotovski q Ioannis Kountourakis H2H 1-0
FQ Alexandros Skorilas (GRE) q Dan Radu Munteanu (ROU) H2H 1-0
FQ Petr Nesterov q Egor Novikov H2H 1-0
FQ Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR) q Trey Hilderbrand (USA) H2H 1-0
FQ Nikolay Nedelchev q Ighor HALMENSCHLAGER Reis (BRA) H2H 1-0
FQ Radu Mihai Papoe q Anthony Genov H2H 1-0
FQ Bogdan Pavel (ROU) q Ioannis Xilas H2H 1-0
SFQ Stefanos Sakellaridis q Mal Agushi H2H 1-0
SFQ Yanaki Milev Luka Ljuben Andonov H2H 1-0
SFQ Tomislav Jotovski q Ivan Kremenchutskyi H2H 1-0
SFQ Ioannis Kountourakis Matic Dimic (SLO) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alexandros Skorilas (GRE) q Nikola Puric H2H 1-0
SFQ Dan Radu Munteanu (ROU) Louis Allen H2H 1-0
SFQ Egor Novikov Grygorii Kysilov (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Petr Nesterov q Mason Naumovski (AUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR) q Luka Bojicic Ono H2H 1-0
SFQ Trey Hilderbrand (USA) Dino Vucidolov (MKD) H2H 1-0
SFQ Nikolay Nedelchev q Boris Stojanovic H2H 1-0
SFQ Ighor HALMENSCHLAGER Reis (BRA) Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Radu Mihai Papoe q Ivan Manasov H2H 1-0
SFQ Anthony Genov Shendrit Deari H2H 1-0
SFQ Bogdan Pavel (ROU) q Ivailo Keremedchiev H2H 1-0
SFQ Ioannis Xilas George Lazarov H2H 1-0
QFQ Stefanos Sakellaridis q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Mal Agushi Cvetan Cankov H2H 1-0
QFQ Luka Ljuben Andonov Petyr Kardzhiev H2H 1-0
QFQ Yanaki Milev Samuil Konov H2H 1-0
QFQ Tomislav Jotovski q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Ivan Kremenchutskyi Bojan Radoman H2H 1-0
QFQ Ioannis Kountourakis Stevan Popovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Matic Dimic (SLO) Igor Dudun (UKR) H2H 2-0
QFQ Alexandros Skorilas (GRE) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Nikola Puric Nikola Kijac H2H 1-0
QFQ Louis Allen Jamie Krattiger H2H 1-0
QFQ Dan Radu Munteanu (ROU) Goran Zivotic H2H 1-0
QFQ Egor Novikov Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Grygorii Kysilov (UKR) Thomas Sorensen H2H 1-0
QFQ Mason Naumovski (AUS) Dimitris Sakellaridis H2H 1-0
QFQ Petr Nesterov q Daniil Ivanov H2H 1-0
QFQ Oleksandr Bielinskyi (UKR) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Luka Bojicic Ono Darko Kolevski H2H 1-0
QFQ Dino Vucidolov (MKD) Fidan Agushi H2H 1-0
QFQ Trey Hilderbrand (USA) Eldin Huseinovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Nikolay Nedelchev q Pavle Daljev (SRB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Boris Stojanovic Logan Naumovski H2H 1-0
QFQ Ighor HALMENSCHLAGER Reis (BRA) Marko Stoilkovski H2H 1-0
QFQ Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) Alexandru Luca H2H 1-0
QFQ Radu Mihai Papoe q Mario Todoroski H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivan Manasov Aleksa Gajic H2H 1-0
QFQ Shendrit Deari Viktor Yanev H2H 1-0
QFQ Anthony Genov Nikola Keremedchiev H2H 1-0
QFQ Bogdan Pavel (ROU) q George Gregoriou H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivailo Keremedchiev Aleksandar Mihailovic H2H 1-0
QFQ Ioannis Xilas Zachary Phillips H2H 1-0
QFQ George Lazarov Andrej Tasev H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+