M25 Shymkent, Wk. 16 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Roman Safiullin (RUS) 1 Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) H2H 2-0
SF Roman Safiullin (RUS) 1 Alen Avidzba (RUS) 3 H2H 2-0
SF Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) Alexander Vasilenko (RUS) q H2H 1-0
QF Alen Avidzba (RUS) 3 Fabrizio Ornago (ITA) 5 H2H 2-1
QF Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) Andrey Golubev (KAZ) WC H2H 1-0
QF Alexander Vasilenko (RUS) q Lucas Gerch 6 H2H 1-0
QF Roman Safiullin (RUS) 1 Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Alexander Vasilenko (RUS) q Alexander Boborykin (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R16 Fabrizio Ornago (ITA) 5 Timofey Skatov (RUS) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Andrey Golubev (KAZ) WC Ergi Kirkin (TUR) H2H 1-0
R16 Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) Sergey Fomin (UZB) H2H 2-1
R16 Lucas Gerch 6 Dejan Katic (SRB) IR H2H 1-0
R16 Alen Avidzba (RUS) 3 George Tsivadze (GEO) q H2H 1-0
R16 Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS) Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) PR H2H 1-0
R16 Roman Safiullin (RUS) 1 Matvey Minin (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 Dejan Katic (SRB) IR Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) IR H2H 1-0
R32 Sergey Fomin (UZB) Vladimir Ivanov (EST) H2H 1-0
R32 Andrey Golubev (KAZ) WC Timur Maulenov (KAZ) q H2H 1-0
R32 Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS) Markos Kalovelonis (GRC) IR H2H 1-0
R32 Matvey Minin (RUS) q Riccardo Maiga (SUI) H2H 1-0
R32 Roman Safiullin (RUS) 1 Alexey Zakharov IR H2H 1-0
R32 Ergi Kirkin (TUR) Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 H2H 1-0
R32 Alen Avidzba (RUS) 3 Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) PR Sidharth Rawat (IND) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Timofey Skatov (RUS) WC Manish Sureshkumar (IND) IR H2H 1-0
R32 Fabrizio Ornago (ITA) 5 Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 George Tsivadze (GEO) q Martin Borisiouk (BLR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Lucas Gerch 6 Mikalai Haliak (BLR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) Sanjar Fayziev (UZB) 8WC H2H 1-1
R32 Alexander Vasilenko (RUS) q Khumoun Sultanov (UZB) 4 H2H 2-0
R32 Alexander Boborykin (RUS) q Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) q H2H 1-0

M25 Shymkent, Wk. 16 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F T Teimuraz / I Liutarevich (/BLR) S Rawat / M Sureshkumar (IND/IND)
SF T Teimuraz / I Liutarevich (/BLR) M Kalovelonis / A Metreveli (GRC/GEO)
SF S Rawat / M Sureshkumar (IND/IND) A Dubrivnyy / A Ovcharov (RUS/RUS)
QF T Teimuraz / I Liutarevich (/BLR) S Fayziev / V Manafov (UZB/UKR)
w/o
QF A Dubrivnyy / A Ovcharov (RUS/RUS) L Gerch / F Ornago (/ITA)
QF S Rawat / M Sureshkumar (IND/IND) S Fomin / D Tashbulatov (UZB/KAZ)
QF M Kalovelonis / A Metreveli (GRC/GEO) S Ayap / G Tsivadze (KAZ/GEO)
R16 L Gerch / F Ornago (/ITA) T Khabibulin / G Lomakin (/KAZ)
R16 S Fomin / D Tashbulatov (UZB/KAZ) K Kravchuk / A Pavlioutchenkov (RUS/RUS)
R16 S Rawat / M Sureshkumar (IND/IND) S Saidkarimov / S Shofayziyev (UZB/UZB)
R16 S Ayap / G Tsivadze (KAZ/GEO) S Dzhanashia / R Safiullin (RUS/RUS)
R16 M Kalovelonis / A Metreveli (GRC/GEO) A Chekhov / K Sultanov (RUS/UZB)
R16 T Teimuraz / I Liutarevich (/BLR) T Skatov / A Alexey (RUS/)
R16 S Fayziev / V Manafov (UZB/UKR) T Maulenov / B Zhukayev (KAZ/KAZ)
R16 A Dubrivnyy / A Ovcharov (RUS/RUS) V Ivanov / A Vasilenko (EST/RUS)

M25 Shymkent, Wk. 16 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Matvey Minin (RUS) q Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ) H2H 3-0
FQ Martin Borisiouk (BLR) q Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB) H2H 1-0
FQ Alexander Boborykin (RUS) q Anton Chekhov (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Timur Maulenov (KAZ) q Sultan Narbekov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
FQ Mikalai Haliak (BLR) q Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) H2H 2-0
FQ Alexander Vasilenko (RUS) q Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
FQ Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) q Igor Shrolik H2H 1-0
FQ George Tsivadze (GEO) q Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) H2H 3-0
QFQ George Tsivadze (GEO) q Sardor Pulatov (UZB) H2H 2-0
QFQ Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Boborykin (RUS) q Shokhrukh Abdumalikov (UZB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB) Sanetulla Kutybaev (UZB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Matvey Minin (RUS) q Philipp Klimov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ) Maksim Maslov H2H 1-0
QFQ Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) Klim Ivanov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
QFQ Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) q Damir Makhmudov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
QFQ Igor Shrolik Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB) H2H 2-0
QFQ Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ) Alexander Ovcharov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Martin Borisiouk (BLR) q Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Anton Chekhov (RUS) Timur Khabibulin H2H 1-0
QFQ Timur Maulenov (KAZ) q Ivan Liutarevich (BLR) H2H 2-0
QFQ Sultan Narbekov (KAZ) Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB) H2H 3-0
QFQ Alexander Vasilenko (RUS) q Mark Tryakshin H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+