M25 Prague, Wk. 38 2020 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Jiri Lehecka (CZE) WC Sebastian Baez (ARG) H2H 1-0
SF Jiri Lehecka (CZE) WC Christian Lindell (SWE) H2H 1-0
SF Sebastian Baez (ARG) Jonas Forejtek WC H2H 1-0
QF Christian Lindell (SWE) Miljan Zekic (SRB) q H2H 1-0
QF Jiri Lehecka (CZE) WC Lucas Miedler (AUT) 5 H2H 2-0
QF Sebastian Baez (ARG) Pedro Cachin (ARG) H2H 1-0
QF Jonas Forejtek WC Robin Stanek (CZE) q H2H 2-0
R16 Christian Lindell (SWE) Tomas Machac (CZE) 1
w/o
H2H 0-0
R16 Miljan Zekic (SRB) q Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR) H2H 1-0
R16 Jiri Lehecka (CZE) WC Toby Alex Kodat WC H2H 2-0
R16 Lucas Miedler (AUT) 5 Jules Okala (FRA) H2H 1-1
R16 Sebastian Baez (ARG) Tim Van Rijthoven (NLD) H2H 1-0
R16 Pedro Cachin (ARG) Vit Kopriva (CZE) H2H 2-0
R16 Jonas Forejtek WC Raul Brancaccio (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16 Robin Stanek (CZE) q Inigo Cervantes (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R32 Tomas Machac (CZE) 1 Markus Eriksson (SWE) H2H 1-0
R32 Christian Lindell (SWE) Jan Satral (CZE) H2H 3-0
R32 Miljan Zekic (SRB) q Pawel Cias (POL) q H2H 1-0
R32 Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR) Lukas Klein (SVK) 8 H2H 1-0
R32 Toby Alex Kodat WC Sasi Kumar Mukund (IND) 3 H2H 1-0
R32 Jiri Lehecka (CZE) WC Petr Nouza (CZE) q H2H 2-1
R32 Jules Okala (FRA) Matej Vocel (CZE) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Lucas Miedler (AUT) 5 Yshai Oliel (ISR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Tim Van Rijthoven (NLD) Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Sebastian Baez (ARG) Rio Noguchi (JPN) H2H 1-0
R32 Pedro Cachin (ARG) Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) H2H 2-1
R32 Vit Kopriva (CZE) Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) LL H2H 4-2
R32 Jonas Forejtek WC Michael Vrbensky (CZE) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Raul Brancaccio (ITA) Harold Mayot (FRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Inigo Cervantes (ESP) q Vaclav Safranek (CZE) H2H 1-0
R32 Robin Stanek (CZE) q Goncalo Oliveira (PRT) 2 H2H 1-1

M25 Prague, Wk. 38 2020 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F S Baez / P Cachin (ARG/ARG) L Miedler / J Zielinski (AUT/POL) 2
SF S Baez / P Cachin (ARG/ARG) T Toby / G Oliveira (/PRT) 1
SF L Miedler / J Zielinski (AUT/POL) 2 L Klein / M Vrbensky (SVK/CZE)
QF T Toby / G Oliveira (/PRT) 1 V Kopriva / P Nouza (CZE/CZE)
QF S Baez / P Cachin (ARG/ARG) J Barranco Cosano / A Merino (ESP/PER)
QF L Klein / M Vrbensky (SVK/CZE) I Cervantes / O Roca Batalla (ESP/ESP) 3
QF L Miedler / J Zielinski (AUT/POL) 2 L Gerch / R Noguchi (/JPN)
R16 T Toby / G Oliveira (/PRT) 1 M Martin / M Vocel (/CZE) WC
R16 V Kopriva / P Nouza (CZE/CZE) J Okala / N Sanchez-izquierdo (FRA/ESP)
R16 J Barranco Cosano / A Merino (ESP/PER) A Dubrivnyy / M Gengel (RUS/CZE) 4
R16 S Baez / P Cachin (ARG/ARG) U Ignatik / V Safranek (BLR/CZE)
R16 L Klein / M Vrbensky (SVK/CZE) F Duda / A Andrew (CZE/) WC
R16 I Cervantes / O Roca Batalla (ESP/ESP) 3 R Brancaccio / J Nikles (ITA/SUI) ALT
R16 L Gerch / R Noguchi (/JPN) M Eriksson / C Lindell (SWE/SWE)
R16 L Miedler / J Zielinski (AUT/POL) 2 J Jiri / J Jenicek (/CZE) WC

M25 Prague, Wk. 38 2020 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Yshai Oliel (ISR) q Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) LL H2H 1-0
FQ Pawel Cias (POL) q Dominik Kellovsky (CZE) H2H 3-0
FQ Petr Nouza (CZE) q Andrew Paulson H2H 1-1
FQ Robin Stanek (CZE) q Lucas Gerch H2H 1-0
FQ Inigo Cervantes (ESP) q Dalibor Svrcina H2H 1-0
FQ Miljan Zekic (SRB) q David Poljak (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Yshai Oliel (ISR) q Antonin Bolardt (CZE) H2H 2-0
SFQ Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) LL Tadeas Paroulek (CZE) H2H 3-1
SFQ Pawel Cias (POL) q Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Dominik Kellovsky (CZE) Johan Nikles (SUI) H2H 1-0
SFQ Andrew Paulson Wojciech Marek (POL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Petr Nouza (CZE) q Jiri Barnat H2H 1-0
SFQ Lucas Gerch Adil Kalyanpur (IND) H2H 1-0
SFQ Robin Stanek (CZE) q Matic Spec H2H 1-1
SFQ Dalibor Svrcina Tomas Liska (SVK) H2H 1-0
SFQ Inigo Cervantes (ESP) q Stepan Pecak H2H 1-0
SFQ David Poljak (CZE) Martin Krumich H2H 1-0
SFQ Miljan Zekic (SRB) q Nikolas Lahky (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Yshai Oliel (ISR) q Petr Michnev (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Antonin Bolardt (CZE) Tomas Vanko (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tadeas Paroulek (CZE) Lucas Krainer (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) LL Jurgen Zopp (EST) H2H 2-1
QFQ Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS) Jiri Jenicek (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Pawel Cias (POL) q Tomas Krcma (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dominik Kellovsky (CZE) Daniel Paty (CZE) H2H 2-0
QFQ Johan Nikles (SUI) Gaston Erhardt (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Andrew Paulson Daniel Michalski (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Wojciech Marek (POL) Daniel Siniakov H2H 1-0
QFQ Jiri Barnat Arnav Alok Goel (IND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Petr Nouza (CZE) q Tim Heger (GER) H2H 1-0
QFQ Lucas Gerch Victor Sklenka H2H 1-0
QFQ Adil Kalyanpur (IND) Kelsey Stevenson (CAN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Matic Spec Timur Kiuamov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Robin Stanek (CZE) q Mick Veldheer H2H 1-0
QFQ Tomas Liska (SVK) Marek Gengel (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dalibor Svrcina Filip Duda (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Stepan Pecak Janos Fekete H2H 1-0
QFQ Inigo Cervantes (ESP) q Matyas Cerny H2H 1-0
QFQ David Poljak (CZE) Dominik Recek (CZE) H2H 2-0
QFQ Martin Krumich Milan Radojkovic (_SR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Nikolas Lahky (SVK) Peter Samosi (SVK) H2H 2-0
QFQ Miljan Zekic (SRB) q Tomas Jirousek H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+