M25 Pardubice, Wk. 38 2021 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Filip Misolic (AUT) 3 Henri Squire (_GE) H2H 1-0
SF Henri Squire (_GE) Alexander Weis (ITA) 8 H2H 1-0
SF Filip Misolic (AUT) 3 Eric Vanshelboim 5 H2H 1-0
QF Alexander Weis (ITA) 8 Maciej Rajski (POL) H2H 1-1
QF Eric Vanshelboim 5 Robin Stanek (CZE) H2H 1-0
QF Filip Misolic (AUT) 3 Luca Nardi 6 H2H 1-0
QF Henri Squire (_GE) Pavel Nejedly (CZE) H2H 1-0
R16 Robin Stanek (CZE) Milan Welte (_GE) H2H 1-0
R16 Pavel Nejedly (CZE) Martins Podzus (LVA) 4 H2H 1-1
R16 Luca Nardi 6 Matthew William Donald WC H2H 1-0
R16 Henri Squire (_GE) Milos Karol WC H2H 1-0
R16 Filip Misolic (AUT) 3 Andrew Paulson H2H 1-0
R16 Alexander Weis (ITA) 8 Toby Martin q H2H 1-0
R16 Eric Vanshelboim 5 Daniel Siniakov WC H2H 1-0
R16 Maciej Rajski (POL) Tim Handel q H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Weis (ITA) 8 Mikalai Haliak (BLR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Robin Stanek (CZE) Jan Satral (CZE) 1 H2H 1-3
R32 Martins Podzus (LVA) 4 Vojtech Vlkovsky WC H2H 1-0
R32 Filip Misolic (AUT) 3 Timo Stodder H2H 1-0
R32 Milan Welte (_GE) Pawel Cias (POL) H2H 1-0
R32 Tim Handel q Lucas Gerch 2 H2H 1-0
R32 Matthew William Donald WC Tomas Lanik q H2H 1-0
R32 Maciej Rajski (POL) Martin Krumich H2H 1-0
R32 Daniel Siniakov WC Stefanos Sakellaridis q H2H 1-0
R32 Eric Vanshelboim 5 Lukas Pokorny q H2H 1-0
R32 Toby Martin q Luca Giacomini (ITA) H2H 1-0
R32 Pavel Nejedly (CZE) Mark Havlicek LL H2H 1-0
R32 Henri Squire (_GE) Matvey Minin (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 Luca Nardi 6 Omar Giacalone (ITA) H2H 2-0
R32 Andrew Paulson Dominik Recek (CZE) q H2H 1-0
R32 Milos Karol WC Adam Pavlasek (CZE) 7 H2H 1-0

M25 Pardubice, Wk. 38 2021 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F A Bolardt / A Andrew (CZE/) 3 F Duda / A Pavlasek (CZE/CZE) 4
SF A Bolardt / A Andrew (CZE/) 3 J Jan / S Stepan (/)
SF F Duda / A Pavlasek (CZE/CZE) 4 E Eric / A Weis (/ITA) 1
QF F Duda / A Pavlasek (CZE/CZE) 4 D Recek / V Vojtech (CZE/) WC
QF J Jan / S Stepan (/) M Matyas / D Paty (/CZE)
QF A Bolardt / A Andrew (CZE/) 3 M Mark / V Horak (/CZE) WC
QF E Eric / A Weis (/ITA) 1 M Podzus / M Rajski (LVA/POL)
w/o
R16 A Bolardt / A Andrew (CZE/) 3 F Filip / S Stepan (/)
R16 M Mark / V Horak (/CZE) WC M Haliak / M Milos (BLR/)
R16 D Recek / V Vojtech (CZE/) WC M Marek / J Satral (/CZE) WC
R16 F Duda / A Pavlasek (CZE/CZE) 4 O Ondrej / D Daniel (/)
R16 J Jan / S Stepan (/) B Atlangeriev / M Minin (RUS/RUS)
R16 E Eric / A Weis (/ITA) 1 M Sakellaridis / S Stefanos (GRE/)
R16 M Podzus / M Rajski (LVA/POL) T Tomas / L Lukas (/)
w/o
R16 M Matyas / D Paty (/CZE) L Gerch / T Stodder (/) 2
w/o

M25 Pardubice, Wk. 38 2021 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Matvey Minin (RUS) q Noah Schlagenhauf H2H 1-0
FQ Mikalai Haliak (BLR) q Matyas Cerny H2H 1-0
FQ Stefanos Sakellaridis q Daniel Paty (CZE) H2H 1-0
FQ Toby Martin q Stepan Pecak H2H 1-0
FQ Dominik Recek (CZE) q Filip Duda (CZE) H2H 1-0
FQ Tim Handel q Mark Havlicek LL H2H 1-0
FQ Tomas Lanik q Oscar Galimardanov (RUS) H2H 1-0
FQ Lukas Pokorny q Antonin Bolardt (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Stepan Pecak Marcel Marlon Sudzum (NLD) H2H 1-0
SFQ Tim Handel q Jan Jermar H2H 1-0
SFQ Noah Schlagenhauf Michael Gloeckler (AUT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Lukas Pokorny q Jaroslav Smedek H2H 1-0
SFQ Oscar Galimardanov (RUS) Noah Thurner (_GE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Toby Martin q Liam Schiemann H2H 1-0
SFQ Matvey Minin (RUS) q Jimmy Yang (_GE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mikalai Haliak (BLR) q Sandro Szic H2H 1-0
SFQ Filip Duda (CZE) Jakub Katuch (SVK) H2H 1-0
SFQ Tomas Lanik q Alan Fernando RUBIO Fierros (MEX) H2H 1-0
SFQ Mark Havlicek LL Vitek Horak (CZE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Daniel Paty (CZE) Bekkhan Atlangeriev (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Antonin Bolardt (CZE) Lars Aregger H2H 1-0
SFQ Dominik Recek (CZE) q Matthias Uwe Kask H2H 1-0
SFQ Matyas Cerny Ondrej Horak H2H 1-0
SFQ Stefanos Sakellaridis q Christopher Patzanovsky (_GE) H2H 1-1
QFQ Jaroslav Smedek Lamin Lourenzo Da Silva H2H 1-0
QFQ Matthias Uwe Kask Vojtech Mares H2H 1-0
QFQ Christopher Patzanovsky (_GE) Jan Osusky
w/o
H2H 0-0
QFQ Lars Aregger Peter Samosi (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jakub Katuch (SVK) Ivan Kebisek H2H 1-0
QFQ Noah Schlagenhauf Tarik Mustafic H2H 1-0
QFQ Marcel Marlon Sudzum (NLD) Dean Thurner (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Stefanos Sakellaridis q Lennart Melzer (LUX) H2H 1-0
QFQ Oscar Galimardanov (RUS) Samuel Paulovcak H2H 1-0
QFQ Vitek Horak (CZE) Radovan Michalik H2H 1-0
QFQ Liam Schiemann Daniel Blazka H2H 1-0
QFQ Jimmy Yang (_GE) Petr Mastalka H2H 1-0
QFQ Sandro Szic Marek Dvorak (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Matyas Cerny Dominique Graf H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniel Paty (CZE) Dimitris Sakellaridis H2H 1-0
QFQ Tomas Lanik q Adrian Vorhemus H2H 1-0
QFQ Alan Fernando RUBIO Fierros (MEX) Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jan Jermar Martin Benes (USA) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+