M25 Pardubice, Wk. 26 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Manuel Guinard (FRA) 2 Lukas Klein (SVK) H2H 1-0
SF Manuel Guinard (FRA) 2 Mariano Kestelboim (ARG) IR H2H 2-1
SF Lukas Klein (SVK) Vaclav Safranek (CZE) 1 H2H 2-0
QF Lukas Klein (SVK) Adam Pavlasek (CZE) q H2H 1-0
QF Mariano Kestelboim (ARG) IR Michael Vrbensky (CZE) 6 H2H 1-0
QF Vaclav Safranek (CZE) 1 Pavel Nejedly (CZE) 5 H2H 3-0
QF Manuel Guinard (FRA) 2 Vit Kopriva (CZE) 7IR H2H 1-0
R16 Mariano Kestelboim (ARG) IR Aziz Dougaz (TUN) H2H 1-0
R16 Lukas Klein (SVK) Pietro Rondoni (ITA) 8 H2H 1-0
R16 Pavel Nejedly (CZE) 5 Andrew Paulson WC H2H 1-0
R16 Vaclav Safranek (CZE) 1 Mauricio Echazu (PER) IR H2H 1-0
R16 Manuel Guinard (FRA) 2 Lenny Hampel (AUT) H2H 2-0
R16 Michael Vrbensky (CZE) 6 David Poljak (CZE) H2H 3-0
R16 Vit Kopriva (CZE) 7IR Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) q
w/o
H2H 4-2
R16 Adam Pavlasek (CZE) q Jonas Forejtek WC H2H 1-0
R32 Manuel Guinard (FRA) 2 Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Pavel Nejedly (CZE) 5 Alessandro Petrone (ITA) IR H2H 1-0
R32 Vaclav Safranek (CZE) 1 Robin Stanek (CZE) q H2H 5-0
R32 Lenny Hampel (AUT) Georgii Kravchenko (UKR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Michael Vrbensky (CZE) 6 Ondrej Styler (CZE) q H2H 1-0
R32 Jonas Forejtek WC Ivan Gakhov (RUS) 4 H2H 1-0
R32 Mariano Kestelboim (ARG) IR Jan Satral (CZE) 3 H2H 1-0
R32 Lukas Klein (SVK) Tomas Vanko (SVK) WC H2H 3-0
R32 Andrew Paulson WC Matej Vocel (CZE) H2H 1-0
R32 Vit Kopriva (CZE) 7IR Christopher O'Connell (AUS) H2H 1-1
R32 David Poljak (CZE) Brian Bencic (SUI) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Mauricio Echazu (PER) IR Tomas Jirousek q H2H 1-0
R32 Adam Pavlasek (CZE) q Oleg Prihodko (UKR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Pietro Rondoni (ITA) 8 Vitaliy Sachko (UKR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) q Tadeas Paroulek (CZE) H2H 3-1
R32 Aziz Dougaz (TUN) Bruno Sant'anna (BRA) IR H2H 1-0

M25 Pardubice, Wk. 26 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F V Kopriva / J Pospisil (CZE/CZE) A Dougaz / M Guinard (TUN/FRA)
SF A Dougaz / M Guinard (TUN/FRA) M Gengel / D Kellovsky (CZE/CZE)
SF V Kopriva / J Pospisil (CZE/CZE) M Dembek / T Stodder (POL/)
w/o
QF M Gengel / D Kellovsky (CZE/CZE) L Hampel / R Stanek (AUT/CZE)
QF V Kopriva / J Pospisil (CZE/CZE) E Matvievici / O Prihodko (MDA/UKR)
QF M Dembek / T Stodder (POL/) I Gakhov / G Kravchenko (RUS/UKR)
w/o
QF A Dougaz / M Guinard (TUN/FRA) F Duda / M Vrbensky (CZE/CZE)
R16 E Matvievici / O Prihodko (MDA/UKR) V Safranek / J Satral (CZE/CZE)
w/o
R16 M Dembek / T Stodder (POL/) D Kalenichenko / V Orlov (UKR/UKR)
R16 I Gakhov / G Kravchenko (RUS/UKR) M Konecny / O Krstev (CZE/CZE)
R16 F Duda / M Vrbensky (CZE/CZE) M Kestelboim / B Sant'anna (ARG/BRA)
R16 A Dougaz / M Guinard (TUN/FRA) J Jonas / J Mertl (/CZE)
R16 L Hampel / R Stanek (AUT/CZE) D Poljak / M Vocel (CZE/CZE)
R16 M Gengel / D Kellovsky (CZE/CZE) G Diarra / M Echazu (AUT/PER)
R16 V Kopriva / J Pospisil (CZE/CZE) P Nouza / O Styler (CZE/CZE)

M25 Pardubice, Wk. 26 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Robin Stanek (CZE) q Michal Konecny (CZE) H2H 3-1
FQ Ondrej Styler (CZE) q Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) H2H 1-0
FQ Tomas Jirousek q Timo Stodder H2H 1-1
FQ Georgii Kravchenko (UKR) q Jan Zielinski (POL) H2H 1-0
FQ Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) q Dominik Kellovsky (CZE) H2H 2-0
FQ Adam Pavlasek (CZE) q Gibril Diarra (AUT) H2H 3-0
FQ Vitaliy Sachko (UKR) q Petr Nouza (CZE) H2H 1-1
FQ Oleg Prihodko (UKR) q Filip Duda (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Adam Pavlasek (CZE) q Antonin Stepanek (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dominik Kellovsky (CZE) Petr Hajek H2H 1-0
QFQ Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE) q Dominik Recek (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Timo Stodder Ondrej Krstev (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ondrej Styler (CZE) q Mikalai Haliak (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) Jiri Jenicek (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Michal Konecny (CZE) Samuel Hodor (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Robin Stanek (CZE) q Andrej Krajcik H2H 1-0
QFQ Petr Nouza (CZE) Roman Boychuk (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Vitaliy Sachko (UKR) q Michal Dembek (POL) H2H 1-1
QFQ Oleg Prihodko (UKR) q Jiri Barnat H2H 1-0
QFQ Filip Duda (CZE) Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tomas Jirousek q Vojtech Vlkovsky H2H 1-0
QFQ Jan Zielinski (POL) Marek Gengel (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Georgii Kravchenko (UKR) q Robert Steinhauser H2H 1-0
QFQ Gibril Diarra (AUT) Yvo Panak (CZE) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+