M25 Irpin, Wk. 35 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Laurynas Grigelis (LAT) 3 Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 1 H2H 1-1
SF Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 1 Guilherme Clezar (BRA) 4 H2H 1-0
SF Laurynas Grigelis (LAT) 3 Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG) 2 H2H 1-0
QF Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 1 Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (BRA) 5 H2H 1-0
QF Laurynas Grigelis (LAT) 3 Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) 8 H2H 1-0
QF Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG) 2 Artem Smirnov (UKR) H2H 1-0
QF Guilherme Clezar (BRA) 4 Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) 7 H2H 1-0
R16 Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (BRA) 5 Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR) q H2H 1-0
R16 Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 1 Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16 Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) 7 Francisco Comesana H2H 4-0
R16 Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG) 2 Wilson Leite (BRA) H2H 1-1
R16 Artem Smirnov (UKR) Jurgen Zopp (EST) 6 H2H 1-0
R16 Laurynas Grigelis (LAT) 3 Ivan Davydov (RUS) H2H 1-0
R16 Guilherme Clezar (BRA) 4 Alexander Weis (ITA) H2H 1-0
R16 Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) 8 Oleksii Krutykh (UKR) H2H 3-0
R32 Alexander Weis (ITA) David Volfson (CAN) q H2H 1-0
R32 Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 1 Nikita Mashtakov (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP) Dennis Uspensky (USA) H2H 1-0
R32 Jurgen Zopp (EST) 6 Vladimir Ivanov (EST) H2H 3-0
R32 Guilherme Clezar (BRA) 4 Denis Parshutin (UKR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Artem Smirnov (UKR) Djurabeck Karimov (UZB) H2H 1-1
R32 Francisco Comesana Demian Hulyanich WC H2H 1-0
R32 Oleksii Krutykh (UKR) Timur Mukhtarulin WC H2H 1-0
R32 Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG) 7 Ivan Sergeyev (UKR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) 8 Illya Beloborodko (UKR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG) 2 Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR) q Oleksandr Kokkin q H2H 1-0
R32 Laurynas Grigelis (LAT) 3 Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP) q H2H 1-0
R32 Wilson Leite (BRA) Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Ivan Davydov (RUS) Roman Boychuk (UKR) LL H2H 1-0
R32 Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (BRA) 5 Juan Manuel Cerundolo (ARG) H2H 1-0

M25 Irpin, Wk. 35 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F V Manafov / D Yevseyev (UKR/KAZ) S Fomin / D Karimov (UZB/UZB)
SF S Fomin / D Karimov (UZB/UZB) T Altuna / V Mladenov (TUR/BUL)
SF V Manafov / D Yevseyev (UKR/KAZ) G Clezar / W Leite (BRA/BRA)
QF T Altuna / V Mladenov (TUR/BUL) I Davydov / B Pokotilov (RUS/RUS)
QF S Fomin / D Karimov (UZB/UZB) V Ivanov / J Zopp (EST/EST)
QF G Clezar / W Leite (BRA/BRA) A Smirnov / V Uzhylovsky (UKR/UKR)
QF V Manafov / D Yevseyev (UKR/KAZ) O Dolgosheyev / D Kamynin (UKR/UKR)
R16 S Fomin / D Karimov (UZB/UZB) N Mashtakov / D Uspensky (UKR/USA)
R16 V Ivanov / J Zopp (EST/EST) O Krutykh / I Sergeyev (UKR/UKR)
R16 T Altuna / V Mladenov (TUR/BUL) D Demian / T Timur (/)
R16 A Smirnov / V Uzhylovsky (UKR/UKR) A Braynin / D Veremeychuk (UKR/UKR)
R16 G Clezar / W Leite (BRA/BRA) E Baklanov / N Repkin (UKR/UKR)
R16 O Dolgosheyev / D Kamynin (UKR/UKR) J Ficovich / G Olivieri (ARG/ARG)
R16 V Manafov / D Yevseyev (UKR/KAZ) R Boychuk / V Gorodynskyi (UKR/UKR)
R16 I Davydov / B Pokotilov (RUS/RUS) J Vidal Azorin / A Weis (ESP/ITA)

M25 Irpin, Wk. 35 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR) q Sergey Fomin (UZB) H2H 1-0
FQ Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) q Oleg Dolgosheyev (UKR) H2H 1-0
FQ Oleksandr Kokkin q Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR) H2H 1-0
FQ David Volfson (CAN) q Dmytro Kamynin (UKR) H2H 1-0
FQ Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP) q Simonas Zukauskas (LTU) H2H 1-0
FQ Ivan Sergeyev (UKR) q Roman Boychuk (UKR) LL H2H 1-0
SFQ Sergey Fomin (UZB) Elesey Avtamonov H2H 1-0
SFQ Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR) q Dmitrii Baskov (MDA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Oleg Dolgosheyev (UKR) Artur Kulibaba (LAT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) q Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy H2H 1-0
SFQ Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR) Vasko Mladenov (BUL) H2H 1-0
SFQ Oleksandr Kokkin q Gleb Baklanov (UKR)
w/o
H2H 0-0
SFQ Dmytro Kamynin (UKR) Daniil Tsebrenko (UKR) H2H 2-0
SFQ David Volfson (CAN) q Aleksandr Braynin (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Simonas Zukauskas (LTU) Boris Pokotilov (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP) q Elliott Farmer (GBR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ivan Sergeyev (UKR) q Oleksandr Varichenko (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Roman Boychuk (UKR) LL Federico Juan Aguilar (ARG) H2H 1-0
QFQ Oleksandr Kokkin q Vasil Yehorov (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR) Yaroslav Sokyrka H2H 1-0
QFQ Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR) q Nikolay Vylegzhanin (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy Daniil Domninskyi H2H 1-0
QFQ Artur Kulibaba (LAT) Jack Oswald (GBR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Dmitrii Baskov (MDA) Timur Maulenov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
QFQ Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR) q Daniil Strelchenko (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Gleb Baklanov (UKR) Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniil Tsebrenko (UKR) Egor Baklanov (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Aleksandr Braynin (UKR) Mykhaylo Muravyov H2H 1-0
QFQ David Volfson (CAN) q Vladyslav Lobak (UKR) H2H 2-0
QFQ Simonas Zukauskas (LTU) Philipp Sikorski H2H 1-0
QFQ Elliott Farmer (GBR) Sergii Antoniuk H2H 1-0
QFQ Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP) q Nikita Repkin (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Oleksandr Varichenko (UKR) Egor Matvievici (MDA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Federico Juan Aguilar (ARG) Mkasym Panchenko H2H 1-0
QFQ Elesey Avtamonov Danyil Holovchenko H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+