M25 Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Wk. 31 2021 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Zsombor Piros (HUN) 2 Shintaro Mochizuki 8 H2H 1-0
SF Shintaro Mochizuki 8 Pawel Cias (POL) H2H 1-1
SF Zsombor Piros (HUN) 2 David Poljak (CZE) 7 H2H 1-0
QF Pawel Cias (POL) Illya Beloborodko (UKR) H2H 1-0
QF Shintaro Mochizuki 8 Maciej Rajski (POL) H2H 1-0
QF David Poljak (CZE) 7 Adam Pavlasek (CZE) H2H 1-0
QF Zsombor Piros (HUN) 2 Toby Alex Kodat H2H 1-1
R16 Illya Beloborodko (UKR) Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) 1 H2H 1-0
R16 Pawel Cias (POL) PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT) q H2H 1-0
R16 Maciej Rajski (POL) Facundo Diaz Acosta 3 H2H 1-0
R16 Shintaro Mochizuki 8 Wilson Leite (BRA) H2H 1-0
R16 David Poljak (CZE) 7 Michal Dembek (POL) H2H 2-0
R16 Adam Pavlasek (CZE) Daniel Michalski (POL) 4 H2H 1-0
R16 Toby Alex Kodat Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (BRA) H2H 1-0
R16 Zsombor Piros (HUN) 2 Maks Kasnikowski WC H2H 1-0
R32 Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) 1 Giacomo Revelli q H2H 1-0
R32 Illya Beloborodko (UKR) Dawid Taczala q H2H 1-0
R32 Pawel Cias (POL) Piotr Grynkowski (POL) H2H 2-0
R32 PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT) q Marek Gengel (CZE) 5 H2H 1-0
R32 Facundo Diaz Acosta 3 Yann Wojcik H2H 1-0
R32 Maciej Rajski (POL) Vojtech Vlkovsky q H2H 1-0
R32 Wilson Leite (BRA) Dominik Kellovsky (CZE) H2H 1-0
R32 Shintaro Mochizuki 8 Robert Rumler (CZE) q H2H 1-0
R32 David Poljak (CZE) 7 Szymon Kielan WC H2H 1-0
R32 Michal Dembek (POL) Alan Bojarski LL H2H 1-0
R32 Adam Pavlasek (CZE) Gabriel Matuszewski WC H2H 1-0
R32 Daniel Michalski (POL) 4 Aleksander Orlikowski WC H2H 1-0
R32 Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (BRA) Filip Peliwo (CAN) 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Toby Alex Kodat Filip Kolasinski H2H 1-0
R32 Maks Kasnikowski WC Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy q H2H 1-0
R32 Zsombor Piros (HUN) 2 Fabian Marozsan (HUN) H2H 2-0

M25 Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Wk. 31 2021 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F M Hermans / P Matuszewski (/POL) 1 G Junior / P Sakamoto (BRA/BRA) 3
SF M Hermans / P Matuszewski (/POL) 1 M Gengel / T Papik (CZE/CZE)
w/o
SF G Junior / P Sakamoto (BRA/BRA) 3 M Dembek / D Michalski (POL/POL)
QF M Hermans / P Matuszewski (/POL) 1 I Beloborodko / F Peliwo (UKR/CAN)
QF M Gengel / T Papik (CZE/CZE) W Leite / D Poljak (BRA/CZE) 4
QF G Junior / P Sakamoto (BRA/BRA) 3 P Cias / A Pavlasek (POL/CZE)
QF M Dembek / D Michalski (POL/POL) T Toby / S Shintaro (/) 2
R16 M Hermans / P Matuszewski (/POL) 1 P Galus / P Grynkowski (POL/POL)
R16 I Beloborodko / F Peliwo (UKR/CAN) P Piotr / D Dawid (/) WC
R16 W Leite / D Poljak (BRA/CZE) 4 J Jan / R Rumler (/CZE)
R16 M Gengel / T Papik (CZE/CZE) G Gabriel / F Filip (/) WC
R16 P Cias / A Pavlasek (POL/CZE) M Maks / A Aleksander (/) WC
R16 G Junior / P Sakamoto (BRA/BRA) 3 D Nazaruk / M Rajski (POL/POL)
R16 M Dembek / D Michalski (POL/POL) P Bachmaier / K Krawcewicz (AUT/AUT)
R16 T Toby / S Shintaro (/) 2 S Szymon / Y Wojcik (/)

M25 Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Wk. 31 2021 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT) q Roman Postolka (CZE) H2H 1-0
FQ Dawid Taczala q Piotr Matuszewski (POL) H2H 1-0
FQ Giacomo Revelli q Alan Bojarski LL H2H 1-0
FQ Robert Rumler (CZE) q Piotr Galus (POL) H2H 1-0
FQ Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy q Tomas Lanik H2H 1-0
FQ Vojtech Vlkovsky q Yujiro Onuma H2H 1-0
SFQ PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT) q Karol Filar H2H 1-0
SFQ Roman Postolka (CZE) Jan Jermar H2H 1-0
SFQ Piotr Matuszewski (POL) Simon Sedliak H2H 1-0
SFQ Dawid Taczala q Alexander Wolfschmidt (_GE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alan Bojarski LL Kris Krawcewicz (AUT) H2H 1-0
SFQ Giacomo Revelli q Michal Wozniak H2H 1-0
SFQ Robert Rumler (CZE) q Michal Matuszewski H2H 1-0
SFQ Piotr Galus (POL) Lars Aregger H2H 1-0
SFQ Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy q Adam Bronka (AUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Tomas Lanik Juliusz Bienkiewicz H2H 1-0
SFQ Yujiro Onuma Piotr Pawlak H2H 1-0
SFQ Vojtech Vlkovsky q Martyn Pawelski H2H 1-0
QFQ PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Karol Filar Bartlomiej Andrzejczak (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Jan Jermar Sebastian Usiadek H2H 1-0
QFQ Roman Postolka (CZE) Mikolaj Borkowski (POL) H2H 1-0
QFQ Piotr Matuszewski (POL) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Simon Sedliak Peter Samosi (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Wolfschmidt (_GE) Nino Stettner H2H 1-0
QFQ Dawid Taczala q Nikolas Lahky (SVK) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kris Krawcewicz (AUT) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Alan Bojarski LL Marcel Politowicz H2H 1-0
QFQ Giacomo Revelli q Makary Adamek H2H 1-0
QFQ Michal Wozniak Martin Benes (USA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Robert Rumler (CZE) q Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Michal Matuszewski Maksymilian Samojlowicz H2H 1-0
QFQ Lars Aregger Volker Anhalt H2H 1-0
QFQ Piotr Galus (POL) Mikolaj Lis H2H 1-0
QFQ Adam Bronka (AUS) Bye
H2H 0-0
QFQ Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy q Dario Drebenstedt (_GE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Tomas Lanik Dariusz Kuczynski H2H 1-0
QFQ Juliusz Bienkiewicz Pietro Schiavetti H2H 1-0
QFQ Yujiro Onuma Dominik Langmajer (CZE) H2H 1-0
QFQ Piotr Pawlak Filip Tatera H2H 1-0
QFQ Vojtech Vlkovsky q Joe Leather H2H 1-0
QFQ Martyn Pawelski Lilian Breut H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+