M25 Antalya, Wk. 9 2020 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Duje Ajdukovic (_CR) q Pedro Cachin (ARG) H2H 1-0
SF Pedro Cachin (ARG) Jonas Forejtek H2H 1-0
SF Duje Ajdukovic (_CR) q Yshai Oliel (ISR) H2H 1-0
QF Pedro Cachin (ARG) Maxime Hamou (FRA) 7 H2H 2-0
QF Duje Ajdukovic (_CR) q Fabian Marozsan (HUN) H2H 1-0
QF Yshai Oliel (ISR) Ben Patael (ISR) q H2H 1-0
QF Jonas Forejtek Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) 4 H2H 1-0
R16 Duje Ajdukovic (_CR) q Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune H2H 1-0
R16 Fabian Marozsan (HUN) Pol Toledo Bague (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16 Yshai Oliel (ISR) Peter Nagy (HUN) q H2H 1-0
R16 Jonas Forejtek Jules Okala (FRA) 8 H2H 2-0
R16 Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) 4 Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) H2H 1-0
R16 Pedro Cachin (ARG) Gianluigi Quinzi (ITA) H2H 3-0
R16 Ben Patael (ISR) q Altug Celikbilek (TUR) 3 H2H 1-0
R16 Maxime Hamou (FRA) 7 Yanki Erel (_TU) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Fabian Marozsan (HUN) Edan Leshem (ISR) 6 H2H 1-0
R32 Yanki Erel (_TU) WC Mert Naci Turker (TUR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Maxime Hamou (FRA) 7 Zsombor Piros (HUN) H2H 1-0
R32 Gianluigi Quinzi (ITA) Ergi Kirkin (TUR) H2H 1-0
R32 Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune Marsel Ilhan (TUR) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP) Michael Vrbensky (CZE) H2H 1-0
R32 Dimitar Kuzmanov (BUL) 4 Marko Miladinovic (_SR) H2H 2-1
R32 Jonas Forejtek Alen Avidzba (RUS) H2H 1-0
R32 Jules Okala (FRA) 8 Cengiz AKSU (TUN) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Altug Celikbilek (TUR) 3 Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) q H2H 1-0
R32 Peter Nagy (HUN) q Alessandro Ingarao (ITA) q H2H 1-0
R32 Yshai Oliel (ISR) Yunseong Chung (KOR) 5 H2H 1-1
R32 Duje Ajdukovic (_CR) q Cem Ilkel (TUR) 1 H2H 1-0
R32 Ben Patael (ISR) q Renta Tokuda (JPN) H2H 1-0
R32 Pol Toledo Bague (ESP) Dimitriy Voronin (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 Pedro Cachin (ARG) Vaclav Safranek (CZE) 2 H2H 1-0

M25 Antalya, Wk. 9 2020 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F J Jonas / M Vrbensky (/CZE) 1 F Marozsan / P Nagy (HUN/HUN) 3
SF F Marozsan / P Nagy (HUN/HUN) 3 A Celikbilek / C Ilkel (TUR/TUR) 2
SF J Jonas / M Vrbensky (/CZE) 1 M Hamou / P Toledo Bague (FRA/ESP)
QF F Marozsan / P Nagy (HUN/HUN) 3 U Akkoyun / M Turker (_TU/TUR)
QF A Celikbilek / C Ilkel (TUR/TUR) 2 Y Chung / M Miceli (KOR/ITA)
QF J Jonas / M Vrbensky (/CZE) 1 T Altuna / H Holger (TUR/)
QF M Hamou / P Toledo Bague (FRA/ESP) C AKSU / Z Tkemaladze (TUN/GEO) 4
R16 C AKSU / Z Tkemaladze (TUN/GEO) 4 Y Erel / E Kirkin (_TU/TUR)
R16 A Celikbilek / C Ilkel (TUR/TUR) 2 J Okala / N Sanchez-izquierdo (FRA/ESP)
R16 Y Chung / M Miceli (KOR/ITA) M Mustafa / G Gokberk (/) WC
R16 U Akkoyun / M Turker (_TU/TUR) G Diarra / M Marlon (AUT/)
R16 M Hamou / P Toledo Bague (FRA/ESP) D Veremeychuk / U Umut (UKR/) WC
R16 J Jonas / M Vrbensky (/CZE) 1 E Leshem / Y Oliel (ISR/ISR)
R16 F Marozsan / P Nagy (HUN/HUN) 3 A Avidzba / I Davydov (RUS/RUS)
R16 T Altuna / H Holger (TUR/) S Agabigun / M Ilhan (TUR/TUR)

M25 Antalya, Wk. 9 2020 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Duje Ajdukovic (_CR) q Filip Misolic (AUT) H2H 2-0
FQ Alessandro Ingarao (ITA) q Pavle Daljev (SRB) H2H 1-0
FQ Dimitriy Voronin (RUS) q Marco Miceli (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Peter Nagy (HUN) q Marlon Vankan H2H 1-0
FQ Ben Patael (ISR) q PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT) H2H 1-0
FQ Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) q Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Peter Nagy (HUN) q Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) H2H 1-0
SFQ Marlon Vankan Berk Ilkel (_TU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Ben Patael (ISR) q Gokberk Saritas H2H 1-0
SFQ PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT) Luciano Tacchi H2H 1-0
SFQ Aleksandre Metreveli (GEO) q Davide Pontoglio (ITA) H2H 1-0
SFQ Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU) Anze Arh (SLO) H2H 1-0
SFQ Duje Ajdukovic (_CR) q Zura Tkemaladze (GEO) H2H 1-0
SFQ Alessandro Ingarao (ITA) q Demian Hulyanich H2H 1-0
SFQ Pavle Daljev (SRB) Ivan Davydov (RUS) H2H 1-0
SFQ Marco Miceli (ITA) Umut Akkoyun (_TU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Dimitriy Voronin (RUS) q Viacheslav Bielinskyi H2H 1-0
SFQ Filip Misolic (AUT) Stefanos Sakellaridis H2H 1-0
QFQ Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU) Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC) H2H 2-0
QFQ Anze Arh (SLO) Moritz Stoeger H2H 1-0
QFQ Davide Pontoglio (ITA) Domagoj Biljesko H2H 1-0
QFQ Luciano Tacchi Sarp Agabigun (TUR) H2H 1-0
QFQ PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT) Mustafa Can Gunes H2H 1-0
QFQ Gokberk Saritas Gokberk Ergeneman (TUR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Marlon Vankan Mert Alkaya (TUN) H2H 2-0
QFQ Berk Ilkel (_TU) Amil Dodds
w/o
H2H 0-0
QFQ Zura Tkemaladze (GEO) Erden Er H2H 1-0
QFQ Stefanos Sakellaridis Federico Campana H2H 1-0
QFQ Alessandro Ingarao (ITA) q Jiaqi Duan (CHN) H2H 1-0
QFQ Demian Hulyanich Manuel Gabrielli H2H 1-0
QFQ Pavle Daljev (SRB) Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivan Davydov (RUS) Yu Lun Xie (_CH) H2H 1-0
QFQ Marco Miceli (ITA) Taras Pakharenko H2H 1-0
QFQ Umut Akkoyun (_TU) Riccardo Di Nocera H2H 1-0
QFQ Viacheslav Bielinskyi Umut Kaan Yenilmez H2H 1-0
QFQ Filip Misolic (AUT) Gibril Diarra (AUT) H2H 1-0
QFQ Michalis Sakellaridis (GRE) Aleksei MARTYNENKO (RUS) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+