M25 Andijan, Wk. 17 2019 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Tim Van Rijthoven (NLD) 3 Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS) 7 H2H 2-0
SF Tim Van Rijthoven (NLD) 3 Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) 8 H2H 1-0
SF Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS) 7 Alexander Vasilenko (RUS) H2H 2-0
QF Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) 8 Khumoun Sultanov (UZB) 2 H2H 4-1
QF Alexander Vasilenko (RUS) Roman Safiullin (RUS) 1 H2H 1-4
QF Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS) 7 Sidharth Rawat (IND) 4 H2H 1-0
QF Tim Van Rijthoven (NLD) 3 Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R16 Khumoun Sultanov (UZB) 2 Markos Kalovelonis (GRC) IR H2H 1-0
R16 Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) 8 Rishab Agarwal (IND) PR H2H 1-0
R16 Alexander Vasilenko (RUS) Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 6 H2H 1-2
R16 Roman Safiullin (RUS) 1 Sergey Fomin (UZB) H2H 1-0
R16 Tim Van Rijthoven (NLD) 3 Ibrokhimjon Urinov (UZB) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS) q Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP) IR H2H 1-0
R16 Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS) 7 Kento Takeuchi (JPN) IR H2H 1-0
R16 Sidharth Rawat (IND) 4 Kristian Lozan (RUS) IR H2H 1-0
R32 Roman Safiullin (RUS) 1 Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 Sergey Fomin (UZB) Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Vasilenko (RUS) Shalva Dzhanashia (RUS) IR H2H 1-0
R32 Khumoun Sultanov (UZB) 2 Igor Shrolik q H2H 1-0
R32 Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS) q Kenneth Raisma (EST) q H2H 1-0
R32 Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP) IR Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) LL H2H 1-1
R32 Markos Kalovelonis (GRC) IR Timofey Skatov (RUS) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Rishab Agarwal (IND) PR Sanetulla Kutybaev (UZB) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Tim Van Rijthoven (NLD) 3 Aryan Goveas (IND) H2H 1-0
R32 Ibrokhimjon Urinov (UZB) WC Manish Sureshkumar (IND) H2H 1-0
R32 Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS) 7 Maxim Ratniuk (UKR) H2H 2-0
R32 Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS) 6 Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB) WC H2H 1-0
R32 Sidharth Rawat (IND) 4 Matvey Minin (RUS) q H2H 1-0
R32 Kento Takeuchi (JPN) IR Ivan Liutarevich (BLR) q H2H 1-0
R32 Kristian Lozan (RUS) IR Temur Ismailov (UZB) q H2H 1-0
R32 Vladyslav Manafov (UKR) 8 Dejan Katic (SRB) H2H 1-0

M25 Andijan, Wk. 17 2019 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F T Khabibulin / V Manafov (/UKR) M Kalovelonis / G Lomakin (GRC/KAZ)
SF T Khabibulin / V Manafov (/UKR) A Goveas / J Vidal Azorin (IND/ESP)
SF M Kalovelonis / G Lomakin (GRC/KAZ) K Kravchuk / A Pavlioutchenkov (RUS/RUS)
QF T Khabibulin / V Manafov (/UKR) S Ayap / S Dzhanashia (KAZ/RUS)
QF K Kravchuk / A Pavlioutchenkov (RUS/RUS) T Van Rijthoven / A Vasilenko (NLD/RUS)
QF M Kalovelonis / G Lomakin (GRC/KAZ) R Safiullin / E Tyurnev (RUS/RUS)
QF A Goveas / J Vidal Azorin (IND/ESP) T Ismailov / A Sultanbekov (UZB/UZB)
R16 K Kravchuk / A Pavlioutchenkov (RUS/RUS) S Khan / M Ratniuk (IND/UKR)
R16 R Safiullin / E Tyurnev (RUS/RUS) Y Bondarevskiy / I Liutarevich (RUS/BLR)
R16 M Kalovelonis / G Lomakin (GRC/KAZ) S Duncan / T Skatov (GBR/RUS)
R16 T Ismailov / A Sultanbekov (UZB/UZB) D Glinka / K Sultanov (_ES/UZB)
R16 A Goveas / J Vidal Azorin (IND/ESP) A Chekhov / S Shofayziyev (RUS/UZB)
R16 S Ayap / S Dzhanashia (KAZ/RUS) S Abzalov / P Tsoy (UZB/UZB)
R16 T Khabibulin / V Manafov (/UKR) S Rawat / M Sureshkumar (IND/IND)
R16 T Van Rijthoven / A Vasilenko (NLD/RUS) S Fomin / S Saidkarimov (UZB/UZB)

M25 Andijan, Wk. 17 2019 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) q Scott Duncan (GBR) H2H 1-0
FQ Matvey Minin (RUS) q Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB) H2H 1-0
FQ Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS) q Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) H2H 3-0
FQ Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) q Daniil Glinka (_ES) H2H 1-0
FQ Igor Shrolik q Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) LL H2H 1-1
FQ Temur Ismailov (UZB) q Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
FQ Kenneth Raisma (EST) q Olimjon Nabiev (UZB) H2H 1-0
FQ Ivan Liutarevich (BLR) q Mark Tryakshin H2H 1-0
QFQ Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR) q Pavel Tsoy (UZB) H2H 1-1
QFQ Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ) Danis Baybekov (UZB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Temur Ismailov (UZB) q Anton Chekhov (RUS) H2H 1-0
QFQ Scott Duncan (GBR) Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Matvey Minin (RUS) q Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ) H2H 3-0
QFQ Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB) Klim Ivanov (KAZ) H2H 2-0
QFQ Igor Shrolik q Worarin Kumthonkittikul (THA) H2H 1-0
QFQ Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) Samandar Abdumalikov H2H 1-0
QFQ Alexander Pavlioutchenkov (RUS) q Timur Khabibulin H2H 1-0
QFQ Daniil Glinka (_ES) Martin Borisiouk (BLR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Kenneth Raisma (EST) q Shokhrukh Abdumalikov (UZB) H2H 2-0
QFQ Olimjon Nabiev (UZB) Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Ivan Liutarevich (BLR) q Sardor Pulatov (UZB) H2H 1-0
QFQ Sagadat Ayap (KAZ) LL Khumoun Abdumalikov (UZB) H2H 2-0
QFQ Mark Tryakshin Shahbaaz Khan (IND) H2H 1-0
QFQ Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) q Aziz Dadabaev (UZB) H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+