M15 Vyshkovo, Wk. 38 2021 - Men's Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
F Gergely Madarasz (HUN) 4 Ivan Nedelko (RUS) 1 H2H 1-0
SF Ivan Nedelko (RUS) 1 Tommaso Compagnucci (ITA) H2H 1-0
SF Gergely Madarasz (HUN) 4 Georgii Kravchenko (UKR) 2 H2H 1-1
QF Gergely Madarasz (HUN) 4 Yann Wojcik H2H 1-0
QF Georgii Kravchenko (UKR) 2 Illya Beloborodko (UKR) 6 H2H 1-0
QF Tommaso Compagnucci (ITA) Aleksandr Braynin (UKR) H2H 1-0
QF Ivan Nedelko (RUS) 1 Oleg Prihodko (UKR) 5 H2H 1-0
R16 Tommaso Compagnucci (ITA) Oleg Stepanenko (UKR) WC H2H 1-0
R16 Ivan Nedelko (RUS) 1 Romain Faucon H2H 1-0
R16 Illya Beloborodko (UKR) 6 Artem Smirnov (UKR) H2H 1-0
R16 Oleg Prihodko (UKR) 5 Ilya Snitari H2H 1-0
R16 Gergely Madarasz (HUN) 4 Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR) q H2H 1-0
R16 Aleksandr Braynin (UKR) Nathan Seateun (FRA) 8 H2H 1-0
R16 Georgii Kravchenko (UKR) 2 Leonardo Catani q H2H 1-0
R16 Yann Wojcik Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA) 7 H2H 1-0
R32 Oleg Prihodko (UKR) 5 Illya Maksymchuk WC H2H 1-0
R32 Artem Smirnov (UKR) Szymon Kielan H2H 1-0
R32 Tommaso Compagnucci (ITA) Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) 3 H2H 1-0
R32 Ivan Nedelko (RUS) 1 Oleksii Osadchyi WC H2H 1-0
R32 Ilya Snitari Vlad Andrei Dumitru (ROU) q H2H 1-0
R32 Georgii Kravchenko (UKR) 2 Valentin Vacherot (FRA) H2H 1-0
R32 Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA) 7 Nikita Alosha Ushakov H2H 1-0
R32 Gergely Madarasz (HUN) 4 Nico Hornitschek (_GE) q H2H 1-0
R32 Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR) q Myroslav Bondar WC H2H 1-0
R32 Leonardo Catani q Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR) H2H 1-1
R32 Yann Wojcik Federico Campana q H2H 1-0
R32 Illya Beloborodko (UKR) 6 Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA) H2H 3-0
R32 Aleksandr Braynin (UKR) Dragos Constantin Ignat (ROU) H2H 1-0
R32 Nathan Seateun (FRA) 8 Timur Maulenov (KAZ) H2H 1-0
R32 Oleg Stepanenko (UKR) WC Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR) H2H 1-0
R32 Romain Faucon Janos Fekete q H2H 1-0

M15 Vyshkovo, Wk. 38 2021 - Men's Doubles

Player 1Player 2 12
F S Szymon / Y Wojcik (/) R Romain / I Ilya (/)
SF S Szymon / Y Wojcik (/) A Braynin / G Kravchenko (UKR/UKR) 2
SF R Romain / I Ilya (/) D Ignat / A Ainius (ROU/)
QF D Ignat / A Ainius (ROU/) Y Bondarevskiy / T Maulenov (RUS/KAZ) 1
w/o
QF R Romain / I Ilya (/) I Beloborodko / C Bittoun Kouzmine (UKR/FRA)
QF S Szymon / Y Wojcik (/) D Dmytrii / M Mykhailo (/) WC
QF A Braynin / G Kravchenko (UKR/UKR) 2 F Federico / T Compagnucci (/ITA)
R16 F Federico / T Compagnucci (/ITA) M Maksym / D Danylo (/) WC
R16 S Szymon / Y Wojcik (/) Y Dzhavakian / I Nedelko (UKR/RUS) 3
R16 D Dmytrii / M Mykhailo (/) WC G Gheorghe / V Stoica (/ROU)
R16 R Romain / I Ilya (/) D Parshutin / D Veremeychuk (UKR/UKR)
R16 Y Bondarevskiy / T Maulenov (RUS/KAZ) 1 M Myroslav / I Illya (/) ALT
R16 I Beloborodko / C Bittoun Kouzmine (UKR/FRA) L Bocchi / L Leonardo (ITA/) 4
R16 D Ignat / A Ainius (ROU/) J John / V Yehorov (/UKR) WC
R16 A Braynin / G Kravchenko (UKR/UKR) 2 N Nikita / A Petrenko (/UKR)

M15 Vyshkovo, Wk. 38 2021 - Men's Qualifying Singles

Player 1Player 2 12
FQ Federico Campana q Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy H2H 2-0
FQ Leonardo Catani q Daniil Tsebrenko (UKR) H2H 1-0
FQ Janos Fekete q Riccardo Tavilla H2H 1-0
FQ Vlad Andrei Dumitru (ROU) q Marcel Politowicz H2H 1-0
FQ Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR) q Horst Rieder (ITA) H2H 1-0
FQ Nico Hornitschek (_GE) q Mykhailo Mossur H2H 1-0
SFQ Federico Campana q Ainius Sabaliauskas H2H 1-0
SFQ Svyatoslav Ilnytskyy Jasza Szajrych H2H 1-0
SFQ Riccardo Tavilla Denis Parshutin (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Janos Fekete q Cristian Campese H2H 1-0
SFQ Leonardo Catani q Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie H2H 1-0
SFQ Daniil Tsebrenko (UKR) Grygorii Kysilov (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Vlad Andrei Dumitru (ROU) q Vasil Yehorov (UKR) H2H 1-0
SFQ Nico Hornitschek (_GE) q Dmytrii Ierokhin H2H 1-0
SFQ Mykhailo Mossur Razvan Marius Codescu (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR) q Vlad Stoica (ROU) H2H 1-0
SFQ Horst Rieder (ITA) Oleksiy Kalynyuk H2H 1-0
SFQ Marcel Politowicz Matej Galik H2H 1-0
QFQ Jasza Szajrych Dmytro Ivanchenko H2H 1-0
QFQ Riccardo Tavilla Marat Khizriiev H2H 1-0
QFQ Cristian Campese Maksym Neverov H2H 1-0
QFQ Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie Massimo Brambati H2H 1-0
QFQ Grygorii Kysilov (UKR) Elesey Avtamonov H2H 1-0
QFQ Vasil Yehorov (UKR) Illya Sarafyn H2H 1-0
QFQ Marcel Politowicz Igor Dudun (UKR) H2H 1-0
QFQ Oleksiy Kalynyuk Danylo Semenov H2H 1-0
QFQ Vlad Stoica (ROU) John Suvor H2H 1-0
QFQ Mykhailo Mossur Pavlo Rezoglazov H2H 1-0
QFQ Dmytrii Ierokhin Vladyslav Nievierov H2H 1-0
QFQ Ainius Sabaliauskas Vitaliy Horovoy H2H 1-0

About Matchstat

Welcome to the new matchstat.com, with pro tennis stats, information and a network of likeminded tennis fans.

Questions? Comments? Suggestions? Send us a note

Site and original content ©2014 matchstat.com. Livescores provided by Livescore.in

Social Media

Follow us on Twitter
Find us on Facebook  
Visit us on Google+